К-2, 500 м: I. СССР (Т. Числова, Г. Шарафутдинова) 1.52,19;

2.    Венг (А.    Полгар,    А. Макраи) 1.52,24;    3.    ГДР (А. Керзель,

К.    Лаартц)    1.56,06;    4.    Чехосл (И. Фондова,    Я.    Фикежева) 1.56,79;

5. Швец (П. Иенссон, К. Ернберг) 1.58,5; 6. Болг (Ц. Маринова,

A.    Иванова) 1.59,56; 7. ФРГ (С. Хутцен, X. Кляйне-Нагрой)

1.59,88; 8. Рум (М. Кукур, А. Ларие) 2.01,32; 9. Пол (Р. Бак,

3.    Валевска) 2.03,59.

К-4, 500 м: 1. СССР (Т. Числова, Н. Изасык, Н. Терентьева, Г. Шарафутдинова) 1.44,04; 2. Венг (Р. Кебан, X. Хубер, Е. Месарош, Е. Яноши) 1.45,39; 3. ГДР (А. Керзель, Н. Буль, К. Лаартц, М.    Бунке)    1.45,46;    4.    Рум (М. Кукур, Г.    Маринеску, К. Эсяну,

B.    Корнея)    1.48,36;    5.    ФРГ (Ю. Школьник,    А.    Эихен, С. Хутцен,

Е. Шонхер) 1.49,4; 6. Швец (П. Иоханссон, П. Иохаиссон, К. Ерн-Серг. Л. Норденмарк) 1.50,61; 7. Болг (Ц. Маринова, А. Иванова,

Э. Коцева, Д. Па лишки) 1.50,92; 8. Пол (Р. Бак, И. Дулевска, М. Мороз, М. Томчик) 1.51,45; 9. Ит (О. Рицци, С. Сала, С. Бен-веню, М. Альбарелли) 1.55,24.

Юноши. К-1, 500 м: 1. А. Штеле (ГДР) 1.50,87; 2. Л. Фидель (Венг) 1.53,21; 3. В. Пусев (СССР) 1.54,3; 4. П. Хавелка (Че-хссл) 1.54,51; 5. Г. Ревелли (Ит) 1.54,6; 6. О. Берто (Фр) 1.55.66;

7. В. Курпиевский (Пол) 1.55,83; 8. Д. Колигнон (Нидерл) 1.55,84;

9. X. Карлссон (Швец) 1.57,48.

К-2, 500 м: 1. Венг (Л. Фидел, 3. Ковач) 1.38,84; 2. ГДР (И. Близнер, И. Фпдлер) 1.39,!8; 3. Исп (X. Кастро, Фуэнтес)

1.40,11; 4. Пол (Р. Фиалковский, Д. Барчинскнй) 1.41,46; 5. Чехосл (П. Хавелка, М. Рейх) 1.43,81; 6. СССР (В. Пусев, А. Ковтун)

1.44,23; 7. Австр (X. Филбермаер, Ц. Шнайдер) 1.45,74; 8. Ит (Р. Калдероне, А. Каталфамо) 1.45,9; 9. Австрал (П. Гилмор, К. Паркинг) 1.46,99.

К-4, 500 м: 1. ГДР (А. Голдбехер, И. Фидлер, А. Эрфурт,

А. Штеле) 1.28,94; 2. СССР (И. Нагаев, И. Каримов, О. Король,

A.    Ковтун) 1.31,87; 3. Венг (Ходоши, Галаш, Абрахам, 3. Хорват)

1.32,4; 4. Пол (Е. Товарницкий, Д. Барчинский, Р. Фиалковский,

B.    Курпиевскпй) 1.33,25; 5. Швец (А. Берг, П. Матссои, X. Карлссон,

Н. Петерссон) 1.33,67; 6. ФРГ (Р. Мюсманн, М. фон Аппеи,

H.    Эльвангер, Т. Йохансен) 1.34,72; 7. Исп (Г. Океда, С. Доминквец, И. Кастро, И. Эрнандес) 1.34,55; 8. Ит (В. Кампачно, А. Бри-хетто, Г. Ревелли, М. Грайани) 1.36,47;    9. Великобр (С. Морли,

А. Соллиер, С. Адамс, Н. Молачлейн) 1.39,46.

К-1, 1000 м: 1. Й. Близнер (ГДР) 3.57,21; 2. Ф. Шипеш (Венг) 3.59,11; 3. Д. Колигнон (Нидерл) 4.00,82; 4. С. Борейко (СССР) 4.01,84; 5. П. Гилмор (Австрал) 4.02,43; 6. О. Бортоу (Фр) 4.05,21;

7. А. Щёка (Рум) 4.05,47; 8. П. Зстек (Пол) 4.06,4; 9. X. Кармон (Швец) 4.08,51.

К-2, 1000 м: 1. Венг (Л. Фндел, 3. Ковач) 3.35; 2. ГДР (А. Эрфурт, Р. Гросс) 3.36,72; 3. СССР (В. Пусев, И. Нагаев) 3.37,25;

4. Исп (X. Кастро, Ф. Пинейро) 3.37,47; 5.    Австр    (П.    Шнайдер,

X. Филбермаер) 3.40,07; 6.    Югосл (М. Красулия,    Б.    Коларич)

3.42,52; 7. Ит (М. Месиано, А. Росси) 3.44,63; 8. ФРГ (X. Кухль-ман, А. Шульц) 3.47; 9. Швец (А. Берг, П. Матссои) 3.51,11.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. ГДР (А. Штеле, А. Голбехер, Й. Близиер, И. Фидлер) 3.12,4; 2. Венг (А. Шнол, Ф. Шипеш, 3. Ковач, Б. Сабо) 3.14,45; 3. СССР (У. Кырге, И. Карымов, А. Трубчанников, Р. Шмитс) 3.17,8; 4. ФРГ (Р. Мюсман, Н. Эльвангер, К. фон Ап-пен, Т. Йохансен) 3.21,08; 5. Пол (Е. Товарницкий, Р. Фиалковский, Д. Барчинский, В.    Курпиевский)    3.22.3;    6.    Великобр


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒