Л. Зейбт)    1.29,74; 2. ФРГ    (X. Скиб, У. Шенкер, Л. Грау,    Т.    Перанг) 1.30,56; 3. СССР (А.    Бушев, С. Головко, О. Бориков,    В.    Лупанов) 1.30,9; 4. Швец (Н. Дальстрём, Т. Лангсейт, М. Акре, М. Яквик) 1.31,16;    5. Ит (Д. Скарна, В. Дамиата, П. Гараро,

B.    Дресси) 1 32,34; 6. Болг (Д. Муэров, В. Белков, И. Димитров, И. Колев) 1.32,71.

К-1,    1000 м: 1.    Т.    Хелья    (Венг)    3.59,4;    2. Д. Скарпа (Ит)

4.00,95;    3. X. Эбелинг    (ГДР)    4.04,22;    4. И. Милосою    (Рум) 4.05,6;

5.    С. Вуден (Австр) 4.06,9; 6. Ж. Нуюс (Нидерл)    4.07,09.

К-2, 1000 м: 1. СССР    (А. Бушев, В. Лупанов) 3.31,12;    2. Рум

(А. Велев, Д. Константин) 3.31,43: 3. Австр (Д. Кенни, С. Вуден) 3.33,37; 4. Венг (К. Макраи, О. Ковач) 3.35,06; 5. Ит (В. Дамиата, П. Гараро) 3.36,65; 6. Нидерл (Р. Херел, Я. Нагелькерк) 3.37,52.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. ГДР (X. Эбелинг, А. Голдбехер, П. Ш геллер,

А. Шуберт) 3.08,62; 2. СССР (С. Головко, В. Бориков, С. Кирсанов, И. Соболев) 3.09,36; 3. ФРГ (X. Скиб, Л. Грау, У. Шенкер, Т. Перанг) 3.09,9;    4. Болг (Д. Муэров, В. Велков, И. Лолев,

И. Димитров) 3.11,5; 5. Венг (Т. Хелья, Т. Макраи, О. Ковач, Л. Неберл) 3.11,56; 6. Швец (Н. Дальстрём, Т. Лангсейт, М Акре, М. Яквик) 3.12,6.

С-1, 500 м: 1. Л. Кэйн    (Кан) 1.56,5; 2. М. Захрау    (ГДР)    1 56,78;

3.    П. Прохазка (Чехосл)    1.57,82;    4. А. Жужа    (Венг)    1.58,63;

5. П. БоуЬилов (Болг) 1.58,89; 6. П. Мейлах’ (СССР) 2.01,16.

С-2, 500 м: 1. СССР (С. Осадчий, В. Рассадюк) 1.43,28; 2. Болг (Н. Колев, Н. Горанов) 1.46,69; 3. ГДР (Т. Хольце, В. Вернер)

1.47,68; 4. Венг (А. Жужа, Ш. Варга) 1.48,54; 5. Чехосл (П. Про-хазка, А. Лохииски) 1.48,91; 6. Рум (В. Григоре, К. Збант) 1.50,68.

С-1, 1000 м: 1. Л. Кэйн (Кан) 4.18,86; 2. П. Прохазка (Чехосл) 4.20,1; 3. Варга (Венг) 4.21,3; 4. М. Захрау (ГДР) 4.25,7; 5. П. Мей-лах (СССР) 4.27.4; 6. П. Божилоз (Болг) 4.28,7.

С-2, 1000 м: 1. СССР (С. Осадчий, В. Рассадюк) 3.46; 2. Рум (В. Григоре, К. Збант) 3.48,18; 3. Венг (И. Ханекам, И. Надь) 3.51,16; 4. ФРГ (В. Фауст, Р. Винант) 3.51,30; 5. ГДР (А. Хейн-рих, М. Сулфлов) 3.51,9; 6. Болг (Н. Колев, Н. Горанов) 3.52,3.

С-7, 500 м: 1. СССР (С. Осадчий, В. Рассадюк, Б. Дацко, Д. Савин, А. Танаскев, Н. Степанкж, А. Мотов) 1.32,62; 2. Рум (В. Григоре, М. Касапу, А. Рося, К. Збант, П. Данилов, С. Гордон, Я. Лука) 1.35,22; 3. Венг (3. Варга, И. Ханекам, Я. Надь, М. Муке,

А. Палп, Я. Теглаш, А. Сабо) 1.35,43; 4. Болг (Н. Колев, Н. Горанов, Г1. Божилов, Р. Донков, Я. Данаилов, П. Гачков, Д. Илиев)

1.36,08; 5. Великобр (Б. Броадбенд, С. Викенс, А. Трейн, А. Алман, Г. Нейл, М. Трейн, С. Эдвардс) 1.50,58; 6. США (Д. Юол, М. Дох-лесас, А. Стори, П. Деан, Д. Тэрриэл, Ф. Сполдинг, Д. Финнэл)

1.55,5.

IX ПЕ. Быдгощ (Пол), р. Брда, 17—21 августа 1983 Девушки. К-1, 500 м: 1. Р. Кёбен (Венг) 2.04,04; 2. М. Бун-ке (ГДР) 2.07,64; 3. И. Фондова (Чехосл) 2.07,66; 4. Т. Левина (СССР) 2.08,5; 5. Ц. Маринова (Болг) 2.08,56; 6. Н. Олмстед (Каи) 2.08,93; 7. К. Эсяну (Рум) 2.12,42; 8. Ю. Школьник (ФРГ) 2.12,78; 9. И. Дулевска (Пол) 2.15,56.


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒