3.59.76.

К-2, 1000 м: 1. ГДР (О. Симерл, А. Воллебе) 3.30,28; 2. СССР (Д. Клевакин, А. Тимошин) 3.31,23; 3. Рум (И. Лука, А. Ковач) 3.31,47; 4. Ит (Ф. Уберти, М. Ганна) 3.34,82; 5. Венг (Ф. Гарамшеги,

3.    Гетваи) 3.34,82; 6. Пол (Д. Ковальский, Я. Слива) 3.36,26. К-4, 1000 м: 1. ГДР (Г. Ланге, Т. Кренсе, О. Симерл, JI. Воллебе) 3.10,13; 2. Швец (Асииг, Андерссон, Бенгтссон, Карлссон) 3.11,08; 3. СССР (А. Емельянов, Д. Ананченко, А. Иващенко, О. i\la-каров) 3.11,56; 4. Пол (Паннелиер, Левандович, Якубчак, И. Цир-зиискип) 3.13,54; 5. ФРГ (О. Сеак, Д. Шмид г, Блаха, Кегель) 3.14,25; 6. Великобр (Кемо, Гарнер. Блут, Джонс) 3.15,88.

С-1, 500 м: 1. О. Хойкродт (ГДР) 2.09,76; 2. М. Нишович (Югосл) 2.11,31: 3. А. Царснок (СССР) 2.11.42;    4. Хоер (Фр)

2.15,39; 5. Г1. Покора (Рум) 2.15,6; 6. Г. Шебенн (Венг) 2.15,69.

С-2, 500 м: 1. СССР (Ю. Сучков, В. Грубый) 1.52,8; 2. ГДР (А. Бар, М. Прейш) 1.54,77; 3. Болг (Р. Кармадиев, К. Куцев)

1.55,28; 4. Рум (Г. Роска, Н. Тоама) 1.59,18; 5. Пол (Р. Яблонский, М. Павилунес) 1.59,89.

С-1, 1000 м:    1.    А. Липтак (Венг) 4.13,95;    2. М. Нишович

(Югосл) 4.14,76; 3. П. Покэра (Рум) 4.19,83; 4. У. Папке (ГДР) 4.22,19;    5. 10. Альтман (ФРГ) 4.24,50;    6. И. Борейша (СССР)

4.24,63.

С-2, 1000 м: 1—2. СССР (С. Калиниченко, В. Чякайтис) и ГДР (А. Бар, М. Прейш) 3.46,61: 3. Болг (Р. Кармаднев, К. Куцев) 3.49,44; 4. Векг (Ш. Хорват, Г. Шебени) 3.52,55; 5. Рум (Г. Роска,

H.    Тоама) 3.53,04; 6. Пол (Р. Яблонский, М. Павилунес) 3.57,51. С-7, 500 м: 1. СССР (С. Калиниченко, В. Чякайтис, В. Сорокин,

А. Федоров, М. Зверев, Ю. Сучков, В. Грубый) 1.41,8; 2. Венг (Грим, Нейман, Шикленка, Лукач, Варади, Барна, Хорват) 1.45,91;

3. Пол (Зольчинский, Вилковский, Индика, Дановский, Мицкевич, Грела, Севрук) 1.48,48.

VIII ПЕ. София, о з. П а и ч а р с в о. 20—23 августа 1981 Девушки. К-1, 500 м: 1. Б. Штройсель (ГДР) 1.59,38; 2.

С. Виберг (Швец) 2.00,27; 3. А. Полгар (Венг) 2.01; 4. Л. Комко-ва (СССР) 2.01; 5. И. Цирлаи (Рум) 2.07,03; 6. Ж. Идем (ФРГ) 2.07,57.

К-2, 500 м: 1. ГДР (X. Зингер, Р. Вальтер) 1.49,27; 2. Швец (С. Виберг, А. Олссон) 1.49,77; 3. Венг (Э. Хорват, Р. Кебен)

I.51,26;    4. СССР (Т. Рычаго, М. Веретенцева) 1.51,72;    5. Пол

(Е. Брезина, А. Михайловска) 1.54,54; 6. Болг (О. Петрова, И. Ба-дальска) 1.55,04.

К-4, 500 м: 1. ГДР (Б. Шфойсель, X. Зингер, Р. Вальтер,

А. Гентнер) 1.39,82; 2. СССР (Л. Комкова, Т. Рычаго, Н. Веретенцева, В. Недвига) 1.43,28; 3. Венг (Э. Хорват, Р. Кебен, А. Полгар, Л. Вебер) 1.45.5;    4.    Швец    (С. Виберг, А. Олссон,    В. Элиассон,

Г. Тьядер) 1.46,1; 5. Пол (Е. Брезина, А. Михайловска, А. Пасинска,

A.    Новицка) 1.47,08; 6. Болг (О. Петрова, И. Бадальска, Л. Боя-нова, Р. Дилкова) 1.48,50.

Юноши. К-1, 500 м: 1. А. Бушев (СССР) 1.48,51; 2. Г. Белинг (ГДР) 1.48,78; 3. А. Велея (Рум) 1.49; 4. Т. Хелья (Венг) 1.49,46;

5. Г. Кенни (Австр) 1.49,74; 6. Д. Муэров (Болг) 1.51,95.

К-2, 500 м: 1. СССР (В. Головко, В. Бориков) 1.38,67; 2. Венг (К. Макраи, О. Ковач) 1.38,89; 3. ГДР (X. Эбелинг, У. Мюнх)

1.39,18; 4.    Рум (А. Велев,    Д. Константин) 1.40,06; 5. Ит (В.    Дамиата, П.    Гараро) 1.40,34;    6. ФРГ (Г. Пескук, М. Утехг)    1.41,42.

К-4,    500 м: 1.    ГДР (Г.    Белинг,    А. Голдбехер,    А. Шуберт,


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒