2. СССР (Владимир Парфенович, Сергей Суперата) 3.50,28; 3. Австр (Вернер Бахмайер, Вольфганг Хартль) 3.51,8; 4. Рум (И. Бир-ледяиу, И Джгнга) 3.54,92; 5. Швец (Л.-Э. Мёберг, К. Сундквист)

3 56,44; 6. Кан (X. Фишер, А. Морис) 3.57,12; 7. Фр (Б. Брижон. П. Лсфлон) 3 57,35; 8. Австрзл (Б. Келли, Г. Кени) 3.58,47; 9. Венг (Т Хелья, К. Петрович) 3.59,92.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. Рум (Ионел Константин, Николае Федосей, Ио-нел Леткас, Ангелин Веля) 3.21,86; 2. ГДР (Рудигер Хельм, Петер Хемпел, Херальд Марг, Андреас Штеле) 3.23,18; 3. СССР (Сергей Колоколов. Сергей Чухрай, Артур Вета, Александр Водоватов) 3.23,7; 4. Венг (Г. Хелья, 3. Лорсики, А. Райнаи, Л. Руккел) 3.24.7: 5. Австрал (Д. Доак, Р. Доак, Р. Мартин, С. Вуден) 3.25,43;

6. ФРГ (Б. Хессель, Ф. Ренкср, М. Сеак, О. Сеак) 3.26,39; 7. И Зел (И. Фергюсон, П. Макдональд, А. Томпсон, Д. Уолкер)

3.27,97; 8. Швец (Б. Андерссон, П. Бенгтссон, Т. Олссон, П. Тсксё-тер) 3.28,6; 9. Ит (Д. Цирилло, Ф. Мандрагона, Д. Скарпа, ф. Уберти) 3.31,20.

К-1, 10 000 м: 1. Эйнар Расмуссен (Норв) 46.47,27; 2. Юрий Соболев (СССР) 46.48,84; 3. Милан Янич (Югосл) 46.49,79;    4.

ф. Боккара (Фр) 46.50,6; 5. Р. Даман (Нидерл) 46.51,14; 6. И. Нордквист (Швец) 46.52,67; 7. К. Готе (Венг) 16.55,26;    8.

Г. Бартон (США) 46.59,63; 9. А. Морис (Кан) 48.08,55.

К-2, 10 000 м: 1. Великобр (Стефан Джексон, Алан Вильямс) 41.49,12; 2: Венг (Иштван Сабо, Иштван Тот) 41.55,79; 3. Швец (Бенгт Андерссон, Кале Сундквист) 42.26,9; 4. Рум (И. Бирледяну, И. Джанта) 42.29,12;    5. СССР (В. Бориков, В. Романовский)

42.38,57; 6. Н. Зел (Г. Бромвнл, П. Дункоч) 42.57,08; 7. Кан (Д. Брин, К. Шоу) 43.01,57; 8. Исп (П. Алегре, Р. Мисионе) 43.17,09;

9. США (Д. Гилман, Т. Уайт) 13,20,85.

К-4, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Александр Авдеев, Николай Баранов, Александр Ермилов, Николай Астапкович) 38.31,48;    2. Норв

(Харьльд Амундсен, Ларе Гран, Гейр Квиллум, Арне Слетшос) 38.35,18; 3. Пол (Иренеуш Цирзинский, Анджей Климашевскин, Ршьард Оборский, Кжиштов Щепаньский) 38.35,45; 4. Великобр (К. Балард, А. Кроуч, Д. Блут, К. Смит) 38.37,84; 5. Венг (Т. Хе-лья, Л. Ниберл, К. Петрович, Л. Руккель) 38,42,2; 6. Швец (М. Вер-гер, С. Ферм, П. Джонсон, Л. Олссон) 39.03,15;    7.    Ит    (Г. Багио,

М. Грасс, А. Бирн, К- Тисе) 39.14,18, 8. Рум (П. Димофте, И. Яга-рсв, Ф. Маринеску, А. Коман) 39.25,74; 9. Финл (X. Хакулинен,

В. Харьяла, М. Колехмайнен, X. Тамминен) 39.29,88; 10. США (Д. Хглперн, j. Кент, Ш. Луда, Д. Шнуренбергер) 39.50,74.

С-1, 500 м: 1. Костика Олару (Рум) 2.15,89; 2. Ульрих Папке (ГДР) 2.17,43; 3. Анатолий Волков (СССР) 2.17,96; 4. Т. Будаи (Венг) 2.19,5; 5. Я. Пинчура (Пол) 2.19,76; 6. П. Прохазка (Чехосл, 2 23,9; 7. Л. Кейн (Кан) 2.25,74; 8. Н. Суарес (Исп) 2.25,84;

9. Р. Кармаджнев (Болг) 2.30,55.

С-2, 500 м: 1. Юг«сл (Магня Любек, Мирко Нишович) 1.58;

2. СССР (Иван Клементьев, Сергей Осадчий) 1.58,51; 3. Рум (Ду-лштру Бетью, Федор Гурей) 1.59,9; 4. Венг (Л. Фолтан, И. Ваш-к\пи) 2.01,65; 5. Чехосл (А. Бетлах, П. Кубичек) 2.02,29; 6. Болг (Ц. Георгиев, С Илков) 2.03,38; 7. ФРГ (В. Фауст, Р. Винанд) 2.05,45; 8. Пол (М. Лбик, М. Висла) 2.06,59; 9. ГДР (О. Хойкродт,

А. Шук) 2.06,97.

С-1, 1000 м: 1. Василий Береза (СССР) 4.45,75; 2. Костика Ола-pv (Рум) 4.48,15; 3. Иржи Врдловсц (Чехосл) 4 49,67; 4. Й. Шмидт (ГДР) 4.49,97; 5. У. Айке (ФРГ) 4.51,26; 6. X. Якобсен (Дан)

4 54,27; 7. Л. Кейн (Кан) 4.58,66; S. Я. Пинчура (Пол) 5.02,93;

9. Деже Чепай (Венг) 5.09,47.

С-2, 1000 м: 1. Рум (Иван Паиайкин, Тома Симионов) 4.15,28;


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒