К-1,10 000 м: Ь Милан Янич (Ююсл) 44.28,02; 2. Эйнар Расмуссен (Норв) 44.35,47; 3. Николай Астапкович (СССР) 44.37,25;

4.    К. Смит (Великобр) 44.39,3; 5. Ф. Боккара (Фр) 44.46,51; 6* Я. Фергюсон (Н. Зел) 44.54,92; 7. И. Фабиан (Венг) 45.03,65; 8*

А. Моррис (Кан) 45.12,67; 9. П. де Буке (Австрал) 45.18,63.

К-2, 10 000 м: 1. Фр (Бернард Брежон, Патрик Лефулон) 40.09,11; 2. Нидерл (Рон Стивенс, Герт Леббинк) 40.11,28; 3. Венг (Иштван Сабо, Иштван Тот) 40.14,01;    4. Великобр (П. Димок,.

Р. Айрес) 40.17,38; 5. Швец (П. Бенгтссон, Б. Андерссон) 40.18,16;

6. Пол (К. Щепанский, В. Флорчак) 40.28,6; 7. Исп (Э. Менендес,. Л. Мисионе) 40.43,03; 8. СССР (В. Силенков, Ю. Соболев) 40.44,04;

9. Чехосл (Ф. Массар, В. Одварко) 40.51,12.

К-4, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Сергей Чухрай, Владимир Романовский, Александр Ермилов, Николай Баранов) 36.21,37; 2. Рум (П. Ди-мофте, Ф. Марииеску, Жигаров, Коман) 36.26,51; 3. Венг (Петрович, Т. Шёлёси, Я. Растоцки, А. Хелья) 36.27,03; 4. Нидерл (Нулис, Даман, Тоиркенс, Нагелкерк) 36.41,56; 5. Ит (Газе, Цирилло, Да-миата, Карраро) 37.04,26; 6. США (Хальперн, Штрейб, Шнуррен-

€ергер, Лида) 37,22,99; 7. ФРГ (А. Флункер, Псранг, Хофман, Мекрат) 38,10,33;    8.    Пол (А. Климашевскин, Л. Ямрозинский,

Р. Оборский, 3. Шубский) 39.23,64; 9. Австр (Херншт, Эберле, Мак, Таубер) 39.26,04.

С-1, 500 м: 1. Олаф Хойкродт (ГДР) 1.54,6; 2. Янош Киш ■(Венг) 1.55,94; 3. Сергей Пострехин (СССР) 1.56,09; 4. Л. Кейн {Кан) 1.56,98; 5. У. Экке (ФРГ) 1.57,58; 6. Я. Пинчура (Пол) 1.58,09; 7. П. Прохазка (Чехосл) 1.59,16; 8. К. Олару (Рум) 1.59,55; <). Р. Розански (Норв) 2.01,58.

С-2, 500 м: 1. Югосл (Матия Любек, Мирко Нишович) 1.40,8; 2. СССР (Юрий Лаптиков, Сергей Петренко) 1.41,08; 3. Венг (Ласло Фолтан, Иштван Вашкути) 1.41,75; 4. Пол (М. Доперала, Е. Дунайский) 1.42,8; 5. Болг (С. Илков, Ч. Георгиев) 1.43,19; 6. Рум (Д. Бетью, Ф. Гурей) 1.43,об; 7. ГДР (О. Зейбт, В. Вернер) 1.43,92; & Чехосл (Л. Дворжак, 3. Бергман) 1.45,99; 9. Кан (С. Боттинг,

Н. Беренс) 1.47,09.    ,

С-1, 1000 м: 1. йорг Шмидт (ГДР) 4.27,82; 2. Деже Чепай <Венг) 4.28,43; 3. Василий Берёза (СССР) 4.28,84; 4. JI. Кейн (Кан) 4.30,47; 5. Е. Якубовский (Пол) 4.30,9; 6. Г. Титу (Рум) 4.33,4; 7. Л. Дворжак (Чехосл) 4.36,38; 8. У. Экке (ФРГ) 4.40,86; $. Л. Любенов (Болг) 4 50,88.

С-2, 1000 м: 1. Венг (Янош Киш, Дьюла Хайду) 4.00,52;    2.

Югосл (Маткя Любек, Мирко Нишович) 4.02,75; 3. Рум (Иван Па-цайкнн, Тома Симионов) 4.04,35; 4. ГДР (О. Хойкродт, У. Мадейя) 4.05,71; 5. Чехосл (И. Врдловец, Р. Блажик) 4.06,05; 6. СССР (С. Осадчий, И. Клементьев) 4.07,778; 7. Фр (Д. Хойер, Э. Реноуд) 4.08,15; 8. Болг (Г. Иванов, Р. Кармадиев) 4.19,51;    9. Пол

(М. Лбик, М. Висла) 4.20,79.

С-1, 10 000 м: 1. Тамаш Вихман (Венг) 47.16,53; 2. Иржи Врдловец (Чехосл) 47.23,56; 3. Георге Титу (Рум) 47.35,23; 4. А. Гайдук (СССР) 47.40,47; 5. М. Любек (Югосл) 48.50,99; 6. Т. Грёнлунд (Финл) 48.64,66; 7. К. Иное (Яп) 48.59,98; 8. Ф. Мантей (ФРГ) 50.06,95; 9. Р. Пленкенорн (США) 50.16,14.

С-2, 10 000 м: 1. Рум (Иван Пацайкин, Тома Симионов) 43.39,26; 2. СССР (Василий Берёза, Эдем Мурадосилов) 43.47,97;    3. Венг

(Тамаш Будаи, Иштван Вашкути) 43.52,62; 4. Чехосл (Л. Дворжак, Р. Блажик) 44.21,28; 5. Великобр (С. Трейн, А. Трейн) 44.28,35;

6. Фр (Д. Хойер, Э. Реноуд) 44.34,81;    7. Дан (К. Гьерлуфсен,

А. Нильсен) 44.56,18; 8. США (Бр. Меррит, Б. Меррит) 45.04,56;

9. Болг (П. Бойлов, Д. Смнлнаиов) 46.08,14.


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒