2.11,4; 6. Е. Эйхлер (Пол) 2.12,42; 7. А. Бухаева (Рум) 2.12,95;

8. Б. Кнопф (Фр) 2.15,67; 9. Л. Смитер (Великобр) 2.16,69.

К-2,    500 м: 1. ГДР (Биргит Фишер, Беттина Штройсель)

1. 57,23; 2. Венг (Катарин Поважан, Эрика Гечи) 1.58,34; 3. Швец (Карин Олссон, Агнета Андерссон) 1.59,48; 4. Рум (А. Бухаева, М. Стефан) 1.59,6; 5. Кан (А. Барри, С. Холовэй) 2.02,1; 6. СССР (И. Шипулина, Е. Голубева) 2.02,3; 7. США (Т. Хаугт, А. Тур-нер) 2.04,08; 8. Болг (Т. Маринова, О. Петрова) 2.04,42; 9. Фр (Б. Кнопф, В. Леклер).

К-4, 500 м: 1. ГДР (Биргит Фишер, Беттина Штройсель, Розвита Эберль, Катрин Гизе) 1.37,08;    2. СССР (Ирина Шипулина,

Екатерина Голубева, Нелли Ефремова, Лидия Комкова) 1.38,05;

3.    Венг (Катарин Поважан, Эрика Гечи, Ева Ракуш, А. Драгош) 1.38,37; 4. Швец (К. Олссон, А. Андерссон, С. Виберг, Е. Карлссон) 1.38,55; 5. Кан (А. Барри, С. Холовэй, Л. Гей, Б. Олмстед) 1.40,11; 6. Рум (А. Бухаева, М. Стефан, Н. Бури, Г. Попова) 1.40,92; 7. ФРГ (Р. Эйхин, Б. Шюттпельц, Е. Эйхин, В. Мартин) 1.41,55; 8. Болг (В. Гечева, О. Петрова, Т. Маринова, М. Бадаль-ская) 1.41,62; 9. США (Ш. Коновер, Драган, А. Турнер, Л. Клейн) 1.41,95.

Мужчины. К-1, 500 м: 1. Владимир Парфенович (СССР) 1.45,55; 2. Петер Хемпель (ГДР) 1.45,98; 3. Ларе Мёберг (Швец) 1.46,01; 4. Э. Расмуссен (Норв) 1.46,19; 5. Г. Бурне (Великобр) 1.46,68; 6. Р. Шоль (ФРГ) 1.46,78; 7. И. Бирледяну (Рум) 1.47,44;

8. А. Райна (Венг) 1.47,78; 9. С. Олдершоу (Кан) 1.51,12.

К-2, 500 м: 1. СССР (Владимир Парфенович, Сергей Суперата) 1.33,28; 2. Н. Зел (Алан Томпсон, Пауль Макдональд) 1.33,94;

3. ФРГ (Оливер Зеак, Матиас Зеак) 1.34,64; 4. Пол (Д. Вельна» В Мерк) 1.34,72;    5.    Исп (А. Алегре, Г. дель Риего) 1.34,86;

6. ГДР (П. Хемпель, У. Феликс) 1.35,03: 7. Венг (И. Ирмаи„

А. Ксашар) 1.36,65; 8. Норв (Р. Жилье, Е. Каллеклев) 1.36,74;

9. Кан (А. Моррис, X. Фишер) 1.44,56.

К-4, 500 м: 1. СССР (Сергей Кривошеев, Игорь Гайдамака, Сергей Колоколов, Александр Водоватов) 1.24,09; 2. ГДР (Петер Би-шоф, Рудигер Хельм, Харальд Марг, Франк Фишер) 1.25,06;

3. Швец (Енс Нордквист, Ларе Мёберг, Томас Олссон, Пер Бенг-тссон) 1.25,38; 4. Пол (Д. Вельна, В. Мерк, К. Кржишанский, Я. Вегнер) 1.26,28; 5. Великобр (Г. Бурне, Е. Уэст, А. Шерифф, Рациборски) 1.26,29; 6. ФРГ (Р. Шолл, Д. Шмидт, Г. Хупертц„ Ф. Блаха) 1.26,35; 7. Куба (Р. Кунилл, И. Гарсиа, А. Ханзег

А. Хермандес) 1.27,18; 8. Н. Зел (А. Томпсон, Я. Фергюсон, П. Дункан, П. Макдональд) 1.27,68; 9. Венг (И. Ирмаи, А. Ксашар,

3.    Станити, Л. Киш) 1.28,02.

К-1, 1000 м: 1. Рудигер Хельм (ГДР) 3.55,5; 2. Алан Томпсон (Н. Зел) 3.57,62; 3. Эйнар Расмуссен (Норв) 3.58,18; 4. Ф. Массар (Чехосл) 4.00,26; 5. М. Янич (Югосл) 4.03,82;    6. К. Смит

(Великобр) 4.04,87; 7. Г. Кенни (Австрал) 4.06,28; 8. П. Пенсатер (Швец) 4.06,8; 9. И. Бирледяну (Рум) 4.06,92.

К-2, 1000 м: 1. СССР (Владимир Парфенович, Сергей Суперата) 3.36,4; 2. Кан (Альвин Моррис, Хуг Фишер) 3.37,45; 3. Исп (Луис Мисионе, Эрмпнио Мемечдес) 3.39,08;    4.    Pvm (Н. Эсяну, И. Леткае) 3.39,58; 5. Венг (И. Сабо, И. Тот) 3 39,9; 6. Н. Зел (И. Фергюсон, П. Дункан) 3.40,47; 7. Австр (В. Хартль, В. БахмлАер) 3.40,52;    8.    Нидерл    (Р.    Стевенс, Г. Леббинк) 3.42,42;    9. ГДР

(И. Шнейдер, Р. Мюллер) 3.45,58.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. Швец (Пер Бенгтссон, Ларе Меберг, Томас Олссон, Берндт Андерссон) 3.15,7; 2. ГДР (Петер Бишоф, Петер Хемпель, Рудигер Хельм, Харальд Марг) 3.15,79; 3. ФРГ (Оливер Зеак, Матиас Зеак, Франк Реннер, Ганс Хессель) 3.15,9; 4. СССР (С. Кривошеев, И. Гайдамака, С. Колоколов, А. Водоватов) 3.17,21; 5. Ит (Д. Скарпа, Ф. Уберти, Г. Цирилло, Мандрагона) 3.17,52; 6. Пол (К. Кржижаиский, Я. Вегнер, Г. Кравков, Панне-лнер) 3.20,68; 7. Норв (X. Амундсен, Г. Квиллум, Ричланд, М. Опсал) 3.22,36; 8. Великобр (Г. Бурне, Е. Уэст, А. Шерифф, К. Смит) 3.22,59; 9. Венг (А. Гайна, Т. Шёлёси, Я. Растоцки, А. Хелья) 3.27,22.


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒