(Ф. Бароу, Ж- Жульен, Д. Леграс, X. Лероу) 37.17,501; 9. Ит (Д. Инносенти, Д. Скарпа, М. Ганна, Г. Лакапруччн) 37.28,94.

С-1, 500 м: 1. Олаф Хойкродт (ГДР) 2.01,38; 2. Геннадий Ли-сейчиков (СССР) 2.03,19; 3. Янош Шаруши-Киш (Венг) 2.03,76;

4.    Г. Иванов (Болг) 2.04,31; 5. Л. Кейн (Кан) 2.04,52; 6. Р. Бляжик (Чехосл) 2.05,06; 7. Г. Титу (Рум) 2.05,89;    8. У. Экке (ФРГ)

2.06,28; 9. Т. Грёнлунд (Финл) 2.06,54.

С-2, 500 м: 1. Венг (Ласло Фолтан, Иштван Вашкути) 1.46,88;

2. СССР (Эдем Мурадосилов, Вигантас Чякайти) 1.47,74; 3. Болг (Любомир Любенов, Севдалин Илков) 1.48,08;    4. Пол (М. Лбик,

М. Висла) 1.48,53; 6. Рум (И. Пацайкин, Т. Симионов) 1.48,54;

6.    ГДР (У. Папке, Ф. Хойзер) 1.49,91;    7.    Чехосл    (Л. Дворжак,

Р.    Блажик) 1.50,27; 8. Кан (С. Боттинг,    Н.    Беренс)    1.53,51; 9. Фр

(Э. Рейнауд, Ф. Ламберт) 1.58,63.

С-1, 1000 м: 1. Ульрих Папке (ГДР)    4.03,461; 2.    Тамаш Будаи

(Венг) 4.05,411; 3. Иржи Врдловец (Чехосл)    4.05,89;    4. М. Любек

(Югосл) 4.05,91; 5. Ю. Лаптнков’ (СССР) 4.05,93;    6. У. Экке

(ФРГ) 4.09,148; 7. Т. Грёнлунд (Финл) 4.10,071; 8. Л. Любенов (Болг) 4.11,192; 9. Г. Титу (Рум) 4.11,313.

С-2, 1000 м: 1. Рум (Иван Пацайкин, Тома Симионов) 3.38,75г

2. ГДР (Олаф Хойкродт, Уве Мадейя) 3.40,12;    3. СССР (Эдем

Мурадосилов, Вигантас Чякайтпс) 3.41,6; 4. Чехосл (И. Врдлозец, П. Кубичек) 3.44; 5. Пол (М. Лбик, М. Висла) 3.45,37;    6. Венг

(Т. Будаи, Д. Хайду) 3.46,125; 7. Болг (Р. Карманджиев, К. Ку-цев) 3.47,44;    8. Дан (Ю. Лассен, X. Якобсен) 3.52,27;    9. Фр

(Э. Рейнауд, Ф. Ламберт) 3.55,76.

С-1, 10 000 м: 1. Тамаш Вихман (Венг) 48.19,538;    2. Матия

Любек (Югосл) 48.24,066; 3. Сергей Лиминович (СССР) 49.19,915;

4. М. Доперала (Пол) 49.22,877; 5. Л. Дворжак (Чехосл) 49.23,305;

6. Т. Грёнлунд (Финл) 49.37,151; 7. К. Иное (Яп) 49.47,852;

8. П. Черутти (Ит) 49.53,971; 9. Ю. Лассеи (Дан) 49.56,726.

С-2, 10 000 м: 1. Венг (Тамаш Будаи, Иштван Вашкути) 42.50,649;

2.    Рум (Иван Пацайкин, Тома Симионов) 43.11,179;    3. Чехосл

(Иржи Врдловец, Петр Кубичек) 43.15,925;    4. СССР (Э. Мура досилов, В. Чякайтис) 44.39,226; 5. ФРГ (У. Кюн, М. Эмхард) 44.41,498; 6. Дан (Ю. Лассен, X. Якобсен) 44.56,804; 7. Великобр (С. Трейн, А. Трейн) 45.11,866;    8. Исп (С. Магас, Н. Суарес)

45.49,98; 9. Фр (X. Дебоу, Д. Хойер) 45.55,709.

Общеком. зачет:    1. СССР—139 очк; 2. Венг—110;

3.    ГДР— 108; 4. Рум —72;    5. Швец —52;    6. Пол —49;    7. Че хосл—39; 8. Фр —32; 9. ФРГ —31; 10. Кан —26; 11. Югосл —25;

12. Норв — 24; 13—14. Болг и Великобр — по 23; 15. Исп — 14; 16. Ит—10;    17. Н. Зел — 9;    18.    Финл    —    8;    19.    Дан — 7;

20. Австр — 6; 21. Бельг — 5; 22—23. Нидерл и Австрал — по 4; 24—25. Яп и США — по 3; 26. Куба — 2.

XVII ЧМ. Белград, оз. С а в с к о е. 28 июля — 1 августа 1982.

28 стран

Женщины. К-1,    500 м:    1. Биргит Фишер (ГДР) 2.04,33;

2.    Агнета Андерссон (Швец) 2.06,29;    3. Ева Ракуш (Венг)

2.09,42;    4. В. Гечева (Болг) 2.09,75;    5. Э. Бленков (Австрал)


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒