К-1, 1000 м: 1. Рудигер Хельм (ГДР) 3.45,12; 2. Ион Бирледяну (Рум) 3.46,88; 3. Эйнар Расмуссен (Норв) 3.47,34;    4. А. Вета

(СССР) 3.48,25; 5. А. Томпсон (Н. Зел) 3.48,71; 6. Ф. Боккара (Фр) 3.49,15; 7. Ф. Массар (Чехосл) 3.51,55; 8. К. Смит (Вели-ТОбр) 3.51,94; 9. М. Янич (Югосл) 4.19,87.

К-2, 1000 м: 1. СССР (Владимир Парфенович, Сергей Суперата) 3.21,393; 2. ГДР (Бернд Флекайзен, Франк Фишер) 3.22,135;

3. Пол (Вольдемар Мерк, Даниэль Вельна) 3.22,316;    4. Швец

(Л. Мёберг, Т. Олссон)    3.22,657;    5.    Кан    (Д.    Барри, А. Моррис)

3.23,621; 6. Венг (И. Сабо, И. Иош)    3.24,14; 7. Исп (Э. Менендес,

ji. Мнсионе) 3.25,123; 8. Ит (Ф. Уберти, Л. Тидона)    3.26,047;

9. Чехосл (Ф. Массар, В. Одварко) 3.26,973.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. ГДР (Рудигер Хельм, Харальд Марг, Франк-Петер Бишоф, Петер Хемпель) 3.04,51; 2. СССР (Сергей Колоколов,. Александр Ермилов, Александр Волковский, Николай Баранов) 3.05,805; 3. ФРГ (Оливер Сеак, Андреас Фланкер, Франк Реинср, Оливер Кегель)    3.06,667;    4.    Венг (Л. Медгис, А.    Райна, Я. Растоцки, Ф.    Шёлёси)    3.09,207;    5.    Фр (Ф. Боккара, П.    Лефлён,    Ф. Бару,

П. Берард) 3.10,021; 6. Швец (Н. Иоханссон, М. Ханссон, К. Сунд-квнст, Б. Андерссон) 3.10,898;    7.    Чехосл    (Т.    Зудер,    И.    Криж,

Я. Марек, М. Покорны)    3.11,031;    8.    Куба    (И.    Гарсиа, Р. Куиилл,

Ж. Марреро, А. Хансе)    3.11,35;    9.    Исп    (Э.    Лопес, П. Алегре,

X. Родригес, Г. дель Риего) 3.11,727.

К-1, 10 000 м: 1. Эйнар Расмуссен (Норв) 43.17,11;    2.    Милан

Янич    (Югосл) 44.19,90;    3. Иштван Фабиан    (Венг)    44.21,68;

4.    Ф. Боккара (Фр) 44.22,36; 5. Н. Степаненко (СССР) 44.25,61:

6.    К. Смит (Великобр) 44.57,02; 7. Э. Буковский (Пол) 45.06,68;

8. А. Брейн (Кач) 45.19,59; 9. И. Геанга (Рум) 46.00,56.

К-2, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Николай Астапкович, Владимир Романовский) 40.32,013; 2. Венг (Иштван Сабо, Иштван Иош) 40.33,753;

3.    Рум    (Ион    Бирледяну,    Ипкушор Эсяну)    40.37,297;    4. Исп

(Э. Менендес, Л. Мнсионе) 40.40,839; 5. Ит (Ф. Уберти, Л. Тидона) 40.43,029; 6. Нидерл (Г. Леббинк, Р. Стевенсон) 40.44,743;

7.    Великобр (X. Баллард, И. Робсон) 40.47,467; 8. Бельг (Ж. Броке,. П. Стинкенс) 40.47,748; 9. США (Д. Гилман, Т. Уайт) 41.13,888.

К-4, 10 000 м 1. СССР (Сергей Колоколов, Василий Силенков, Александр Ермилов, Николай Баранов) 35.57,986; 2. Пол (Анджеи Климашевский, Здислав Шубский, Рышард Оборский, Лешек Ям-розинский) 36.00,092; 3. Великобр (Алан Вильямс, Кристофер Кэн-хэм, Стефан Браун, Стефаи Джексон) 36.02,085; 4. ФРГ (О. Сеак,.

А. Флункер, Ф. Реннер, О. Кегель) 36.06,272; 5. Швец (Н. Юханссон, М. Ханссон, К. Сундквист, Б. Андерссон) 36.16,1;    6. Норв

(К. Остбю, Л. Гран, X. Амундсен, Г. Квиллум) 36.41,51;    7. Венг

(К. Абрахам, Ф. Колом, 3. Ромханн, Л. Сабо) 36.59,71;    8. Фр


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒