X. Хёфле) 41.38,57; 6. Бельг (И. Броке, П. Стинкенс) 41.44,862;

7. Великобр (С. Броун, Г1. Диммок) 41.46,229;    8. США (Б. Турнер, С. Келли) 41.51,919;    9. Норз (Р. Жилье, Э. Каллеклев)

42.28,183.

К-4, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Александр Шапаренко, Сергей Нагорный, Александр Авдеев, Сергей Никольский) 36.05,463;    2. Пол

(Анджей Климашевский, Кжиштоф Лепянка, Збигнев Терзицкий, Здислав Шубский) 36.07,963; 3. Венг (Тамаш Бенко, Петер Конечны, Ласло Сабо, Золтан Ромхани) 36.13,353; 4. Швец (Л. Фре-дин, Н. Юханссон, М. Ханссон, С. Ферм) 36.55,934; 5. Рум (К. Макаренко, Н. Снмионенко, Н. Тику, М. Чобяну) 37.20,832; 6. Югосл (Д. Филипович, И. Джолич, С. Каранович, И. Хенрик) 37.23,102;

7.    США (Д. Гильман, Г. Бартон, П. Дайо, Т. Уайт) 37.24,291;

8.    Ит (Г. Маннари, М. Чиостри, П. Инносенти, Ф. Гренна) 37.42,227; 9. Великобр (К. Баллард, А. Дункан, С. Хэнкок, Н. Робсон) 37.56,257.

С-1, 500 м: 1. Сергей Пострехин (СССР) 2.03,322;    2. Ульрих

Экке (ФРГ) 2.03,366;    3. Любомир Любенов (Болг) 2.04,027;

4. А. Шук (ГДР) 2.05,089;    5. Л. Варабиев (Рум) 2.05,943;

6. Р. Блажек (Чехосл) 2.07,262;    7. Г. Смит (Кан) 2.08,263;

8.    М. Любек (Югосл) 2.09,152; 9. Т. Лихтенбергер (Венг) 2.11,202. С-2, 500 м: 1. Рум (Иван Пацайкин, Пегре Капуста) 1.50,197;

2.    СССР (Сергей Петренко, Александр Виноградов) 1.50,415;

3.    Пол (Марек Лбик, Петр Павловский) 1.52,222; 4. Болг (Н. Ил ков, Б. Ананиев) 1.52,417; 5. ГДР (О. Зейбт, Д. Боте) 1.52,955; 6. Венг (Л. Фолтан, И. Вашкути) 1.53,214;    7. Кан (С. Боттинг,

Н. Беренс) 1.53,342; 8. Чехосл (И. Врдловец, П. Кубичек) 1.53,35;

9.    Исп (С. Магас, Н. Суарес) 1.53,921.

С-1,    1000 м:    1. Тамаш вихман (Венг) 4.22,092; 2. Любомир

Любенов (Болг) 4.23,702;    3. Иван Пацайкин (Рум) 4.25,277;

4.    С Петренко (СССР) 4.25,34;    5. Э. Лоэ (ГДР) 4.27,408;

6. Л. Дворжак (Чехосл) 4.29,215; 7. М. Любек (Югосл) 4.29,642;

8.    Т. Грёнлунд (Финл) 4.35,165; 9. Е. Опара (Пол) 4.36,513.

С-2,    1000 м: 1. СССР (Василий Юрченко, Юрий Лобанов)

3.54,038; 2. Венг (Тамаш Будаи, Оскар Фрей) 3.56,578;    3. Рум

(Тома Симионов, Георге Симионов) 3.58,735; 4. ГДР (О. Зейбт, Д. Боте) 3.58,798; 5. Чехосл (И. Врдловец, П. Кубичек) 4.00,409; 6. Болг (Н. Илков, Б. Ананиев) 4.02,153; 7. ФРГ (Б. Пипербек,

Н. Пипербек) 4.04,866; 8. Пол (М. Лбик, П. Павловский) 4.07,746;

9.    Кан (И. Хараламби, М. Фрасер) 4.09,525.

С-1, 10 000 м: 1. Тамаш Вихман (Венг) 49.08,419;    2. Сергей

Лиминович (СССР) 49.16,938; 3. Иван Пацайкин (Рум) 49.50,272;

4. И. Врдловец (Чехосл) 49.51,332; 5. М. Любек (Югосл) 50.39,926; 6. Н. Илков (Болг) 50.42,732;    7. Т. Фальк (Швец) 50.46,239;

8.    Т. Грёнлунд (Финл) 51.09,424; 9. М. Эбхард (ФРГ) 51.35,93. С-2, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Василий Юрченко, Юрий Лобанов)

35.53,656; 2. Рум (Герасим Мунтяну, Георге Титу) 44.02,195; 3. Венг (Тамаш Будаи, Иштван Вашкути) 44.17,504; 4. Чехосл (Л Лпоп-жак, М. Рада) 45.51,821; 5. Фр (А. Акарт, Ж- Цезар) 45.54,973; 6. Швец (Б. Линделёф, Э. Зейдлиц) 46.15,409; 7. Болг (С. Иванов, П. Иванов) 46.21,053;    8. ФРГ (X. Гласер, X. Люке) 46.30,625;

9.    Яп (И. Киото, Ф. Сусей) 47.13,015.

Общеком. зачет:    1. СССР —145 очк; 2. Венг—100;


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒