(М. Горецкая, Е. Войташек, С. Олейннчак, Е. Эйхлер) 1.51,24.

Мужчины. К-1,    500 м: 1. Владимир Парфенович (СССР)

1.49,649; 2. Джон Самеджи (Австрал) 1.50,999; 3. Петер Хемпель (ГДР) 1.51,17; 4. В. Мерк (Пол) 1.51,838; 5. Э. Расмуссен (Норв) 1.52,195; 6. В. Дыба (Рум) 1.52,939; 7. Я. Фергюсон (Н. Зел) 1.53,041; 8. Т. Классенс (Бельг) 1.53,708; 9. Ф. Массар (Чехосл) 1.53,914.

К-2, 500 м: 1. СССР (Владимир Парфенович, Сергей Чухрай) 1.37,572; 2. ГДР (Берндт Ольбрихт, Рудигер Хельм) 1.39,003;

3. Фр (Алэн Леба, Франсис Эрвье) 1.40,601; 4. Швец (И. Норд-квист, Т. Олссон) 1.40,644;    5. Венг (А. Ксашар, Т. Шёлёси)

1.41,342; 6. Пол (М. Паско, Т. Сверчинский) 1.41,8; 7. Исп (Г. дель Риего, М. Васкес) 1.41,807; 8. Рум (И. Бирледяну, П. Малихин) 1.43,584; 9. Бельг (Т. Классенс, Д. Алдерс) 1.45,927.

К-4, 500 м: 1. ГДР (Бернд Дувенау, Харальд Марг, Юрген Дитрих, Роланд Граупнер) 1.30,026; 2. СССР (Анатолий Шинка-ренко, Ионас Заутра, Сергей Чухрай, Владимир Тайников) 1.31,021;

3. Пол (Рышард Оборский, Даниель Вельна, Гжегош Колтан, Гжегош Следзевский) 1.31,481; 4. Исп (Э. Менендес, X. Эстебан* X. Лопес, Л. Мисионе) 1.32,214; 5. Рум (В. Дыба, М. Зафыо,

А. Джура, И. Геанта) 1.32,568; 6. Болг (Л. Христов, С. Терзицкий, Б. Борисов, Б. Миленков) 1.33,352; 7. Венг (М. Юхаш, Ф. Нир.чди, Л. Раткаи, И. Фабиан) 1.34,31; 8. Швец (А. Андерссон, А. Ларс-сон, Б. Валлерстрём, М. Линдбак) 1.34,74;    9.    Кан (Р. Олдершоу,.

Д. Олдершоу, С. Олдершоу, А. Моррис) 1.35,263.

К-1, 1000 м: 1. Рудигер Хельм (ГДР) 3.58,615; 2. Ион Бнрле-дяну (Рум) 3.59,866; 3. Феликс Массар (Чехосл) 4.01,042; 4. Д. Самеджи (Австср) 4.01(096; 5. Г. Чапо (Венг) 4.02,334;    6. И. Стиг

(Норв) 4.05,135; 7. М. Янич (Югосл) 4.09,273; 8. О. Перри (Ит) 4.10,598; 9. JI. Мёберг (Швец) 4.12,345.

К-2, 1000 м: 1. Норв (Эйнар Расмуссен, Олаф Сьёланд) 3.36,19;

2.    Венг (Иштван Сабо, Золтан Бако) 3.36,985;    3. СССР (Сергеи

Чухрай, Владимир Тайников) 3.37,471; 4. Швец (И. Нордквист, Т. Олссон) 3.40,469; 5. Фр (А. Леба, Ф. Эрвье) 3.41,358, 6. Кан (X. Фишер, Д. Баре) 3.41,695; 7. Пол (Б. Островский, Я. Ольшевский) 3.44,756; 8. ГДР (X. Нольте, Р. Граупнер) 3.44,941; 9. Исп (Г. дель Риего, М. Васкес) 3.45,918.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. ГДР (Бернд Ольбрихт, Бернд Дувенау, Рудигер Хельм, Харальд Марг) 3.14,438; 2. Пол (Рышард Оборский, Даниэль Вельна, Гжегош Колтан, Гжегош Следзевский) 3.15,655; 3. СССР (Александр Шапаренко, Сергей Нагорный, Александр Авдеев, Ионас Заутра) 3.16,317; 4. Азстрал (Б. Келли, Д. Самеджи, Р. Ли, К. Видлер) 3.16,604; 5. Венг (Г. Кадлер, И. Коштян, И. Свидро,

3.    Станитн) 3.17,309; 6. Швец (Л. Мёберг, П. Лунд, Б. Андерссон* Т. Кёрнеруд) 3.17,485; 7. Исп (Э. Менендес, X. Санчес, X. Диас-Флор, Л. Мисионе) 3.17,762; 8. Рум (В. Дыба, М. Зафью, А. Джура, И. Геанта) 3.19,331; 9. ФРГ (У. Бранд, О. Мейер, X. Хупертц, М. Махлер) 3.21,233.

К-1, 10 000 м: 1. Милан Янич (Югосл) 46.01,843; 2. Эйнар Расмуссен (Норв) 46.02,746; 3. Николаи Степаненко (СССР) 46.06,225;

4.    О. Перри (Ит) 46.14,89;    5. К. Видлер (Австрал) 46.21,695;

6. И. Иош (Венг) 46.26,4; 7. А. Вильямс (Великобр) 46.38,794;

8. Ю. Бор (ФРГ) 46.44,92; 9. Я. Прингл (Ирл) 46.50,669.

К-2,    10    000 м: 1. Рум (Никушор Эсяну, Ион Бирледяну)

41.27,804; 2. СССР (Николай Астапкович, Владимир Романовский) 41.31,991; 3. Исп (Эрминио Менендес, Луис Мисионе) 41.33,331;

4. Венг (3. Бако, И. Сабо) 41.37,022;    5. ФРГ (В. Кравинкль,


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒