К-2, 1000 м: 1. СССР (Сергей Чухрай, Владимир Тайников)

3.    27,29; 2. Норв (Эйнар Расмуссен, Олаф Сьёланд) 3.28,38; 3. Венг (Золтан Бако, Иштван Сабо) 3.29,29; 4. Фр (А. Леба, Ж. Анкье) 3.30,71; 5. ГДР (П. Хемпель, И. Маттерн) 3.31,05; 6. Кан (Д. Ба~ ри, X. Фишер) 3.31,42; 7. Пол (Я. Бернякович, В. Марцинковский) 3.31,85; 8. Болг (Г. Дончев, И. Манев) 3.32,21; 9. Рум (М. Ионел,.

H.    Тику) 3.33,17.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. ГДР (Бернд Ольбрихт, Рудигер Хельм, Бернд Дувенау, Харальд Марг) 3.05,64; 2. Рум (Никушор Эсяну, Ион-Бирледяну, Михай Зафыо, Александр Джура) 3.06,73; 3. Исп (Эр-минио Менендес, Хозе Санчес, Хозе Диас-Флор, Луис Мисионе) 3.07,34; 4. Венг (П. Вёльди, И. Коштян, Г. Деак, 3. Ромхани) 3.09; 5. СССР (Ю. Седов, В. Кононенко, Ю. Поляне, А. Руукель) 3.09,56; 6. Болг (Б. Константинов, Л. Христов, И. Миленков, С. Тер-зицкий) 3.10,27; 7. Пол (Р. Оборский, Д. Вельна, Г. Колтан, X. Буз-дич) 3.11,07; 8. Норв (М. Мёрланд, Ф. Боркгревинк, Б. Нильсен,. М. Опсал) 3.11,9; 9. Швец (И. Нордквист, Т. Олссон, Т. Кернеруд, Б. Андерссон) 3.12,65.

К-1, 10 000 м:    1. Милан Янич (Югосл) 44.34,76;    2. Николай

Степаненко (СССР) 44.37,03;    3. Иштван Иош (Венг) 44.53,1;

4.    Я. Фергюсон (Н. Зел) 44.56,72;    5. Ж.-П. Бюрни (Бельг)

45.08,53; 6. Б. Гринхоу (Великобр) 45.19,79; 7. А. Андерссон (Швец) 45.31,38; 8. К. Никин (Пол) 45.35,64; 9. 3. Прингл (Ирл)

45.41,06.

К-2, 10 000 м: 1. Венг (Золтан Бако, Иштван Сабо) 40.23,91 г

2. Фр (Ален Леба, Жан Анкье) 40.24,36; 3. Рум (Никушор Эсяну, Григор Константинов) 40.32,7; 4. Норв (Э. Расмуссен, О. Сьёлянд) 40.39,98; 5. Исп (Д. Мисионе, X. Менендес) 40.44,98;    6. Бельг

(Д. Броке, П. Стинкенс) 40.46,54; 7. США (Б. Тарнер, С. Келли)

41.00,04; 8. Швец (Т. Кернеруд, Б. Андерссон) 41.41,96; 9. СССР (П. Щюрскас, А. Корольков) 41.23,49.

К-4, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Александр Шапаренко, Сергей Никольский, Владимир Морозов-II, Александр Авдеев) 35.43,39; 2. Пол (Анджей Климашевский, Кжиштоф Лепянка, Збигнев Терзицкий,. Здислав Шубский) 35.59,55; 3. Рум (Куприян Макаренко, М. Чо-бяну, Николае Тику, Стефан Попа) 36.32,21; 4. Венг (И. Дёме,. Т. Бенко, Г. Чапо, П. Вархели) 36.37,07; 5. Австр (Д. Шлёгльмен, Г. Хавлик, Э. Райзингер, X. Мейер) 36.38,43; 6. Норв (М. Мёрланд, Ф. Боркгревинк, Б. Нилльсен, И. Опсал) 36.47,83; 7. ФРГ (У. Бранд, X. Хуппертц, О. Менер, Ф. Франк) 36.55,88; 8. Ит (О. Перри,. Д. Манфредини, Миннари, К. Крена) 37.06,52; 9. Великобр (Б. Хейнес, Ф. Фаулер, Д. Лоуренс, А. Вильямс) 37.10,24.

С-1, 500 м: 1. Любен Любенов (Болг) 1.57,14; 2. Дьюла Хайду (Венг) 1.57,3; 3. Сергей Лиминович (СССР) 1.57,9; 4. Л. Варабиев (Рум) 1.58,22; 5. Р. Блажик (Чехосл) 1.59,87; 6. X. Тоде (ГД?)

I.59,99;    7. У. Экке (ФРГ) 2.00; 8. М. Любек (Югосл) 2.00,51;

9. Д. Эдвардс (Кан) 2.03,06.

С-2, 500 м: 1. Венг (Ласло Фолтан, Иштван Вашкути) 1.46,5;

2. СССР (Сергей Петренко, Пятрас Григонис) 1.46,96; 3. Рум (Георге Симионов, Тома Симионов) 1.48,1; 4. Пол (М. Висла, Е. Дунайский) 1.49,72; 5. Болг (С. Ивков, * Д. Ламбов) 1.49,97; 6. ГДР‘ (А. Шук, Д. Боте) 1.50,72; 7. Исп (В. Гарсиа, С. Магас) 1.51,67;

8.    Фр (А. Акарт, Ж. Цезар) 1.52,03; 9. ФРГ (Б. Пипербек, Н. Пи-пербек) 1.53,05.

С-1, 1000 м: 1. Матия Любек (Югосл) 4.05,26; 2. Тамаш Вихман (Венг) 4.05,62; 3. Иван Пацайкин (Рум) 4.05,99;    4.    С. Антииов

(СССР) 4.06,37; 5.14. Илков (Болг) 4.11,25; 6. Т. ‘Фальк (Швец) 4.11,77; 7.Х. Тоде (ГДР) 4.13,1; 8. М. Висла (Пол) 4.14,71;


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒