В. Нильсен) 40.05,16; 8. Кан (Д. Барри, X. Фишер) 41.03,29; 9. Нидерл (С. Рутте, Р. ван ден Дое) 41.11,19.

К-4, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Александр Шапаренко, Владимир Морозов-11, Сергей Никольский, Александр Авдеев) 35.23,18;    2. Венг

(Ксаба Гичи, Янош, Раткаи, Иштван Иош, Иван Херцег) 35.23,18;

3.    Пол (Анджей Климашевский, Кжиштоф Лепянка, Збигнев Терзицкнй, Здислав Шубский) 36.07,6; 4. Рум (С. Попа, М. Чобянуг К. Симион, В. Симионенко) 37.18,11;    5. Великобр (Ф. Фоулер,

К. Хардинг, Р. Хейнс, Э. Масон) 37.26,89; 6. Нидерл (А. Рейтмаер, Б. Руис, Р. Хейзелаар, Я. Байенс)    37.44,14;    7. Болг    (Г. Тодоров,

Е. Каров, Б. Жечев, С. Дамянов)    38.32,35;    8. Австр (X.    Петер,

М. Райзингер, Г. Грубер, Д. Шлегльмен)—дискв.

С-1, 500 м: 1. Липат Варабиев    (Рум) 1.57,7; 2.    Ульрих    Экке

(ФРГ) 1.58,13; 3. Здислав Сорока    (СССР)    1.58,28;    4. Д.    Хайду

(Венг) 1.59,08; 5. Б. Ананиев (Болг) 1.59,76;    6. А. Шук (ГДР)

2.00,24; 7. Т. Фальк (Швец) 2.01,31; 8. М. Любек (Югосл) 2.02,49;

9.    М. Климек (Пол) 2.05,71.

С-2, 500 м: 1. Венг (Ласло Фолтан, Иштван Вашкути) 1.45,16; 2. Кан (Джон Вуд, Грегор Смит) 1.45,56; 3. СССР (Василий Юрченко, Юрий Лобанов) 1.45,83; 4. Рум (Г. Симионов, Т. Симионов) 1.47,3; 5. ГДР (X. Тоде, Д. Боте) 1.48,05; 6. Пол (М. Висла, Е. Дунайский) 1.48,32; 7. Чехосл (Б. Индра, П. Кубичек) 1.48,84; 8. Болг (Б. Ананиев, Л. Любенов) 1.49,51; 9. Яп (О. Ацунобу, Ф. Сиусеи)

1.58,62.

С-1, 1000 м: 1. Иван Пацайкин (Рум) 4.12,5; 2. Сергей Антипов (СССР) 4.14; 3. Тамаш Будаи (Венг) 4.17,6; 4. Н. Илков (Болг) 4.19,9; 5. М. Любек (Югосл) 4.20,1; 6. А. Геберт (ГДР) 4.20,7;

7.    Л. Дворжак (Чехосл) 4.21,4; 8. Т. Фальк (Швец) 4.29,8;

9. Д. Эбборт (Кан) 4.31,2.

С-2, 1000 м: 1. СССР (Василий Юрченко, Юрий Лобанов) 3.46,68;

2. Венг (Тамаш Будаи, Оскар Фрей) 3.49,98; 3. Пол (Ежи Опара, Анджей Гронович) 3.51,19; 4. Рум (П. Марков, Г. Мунтяну) 3.51,54;

5.    Болг (Б. Ананиев, Л. Любенов) 3.52,18;    6. ГДР (X. Тоде,

Д. Боте) 3.54,3; 7. Чехосл (В. Индра, П. Кубичек) 3.54,84; 8. Кан (Д. Вуд, Г. Смит) 3.56,2;    9. ФРГ (Н. Пипербек, Б.    Пипербек)

3.59,41.

С-1, 10 000 м:    1. Тамаш    Вихман    (Венг) 46.32,88;    2. Василий

Юрченко (СССР)    46.35,81;    3. Иван    Пацайкин (Рум) 47.25,94;

4.    Н. Илков (Болг) 47.49,04;    5. Т. Фальк (Швец) 48.10,07;

6.    М. Любек (Югосл) 48.47,03; 7. Л. Валек (Чехосл) 48.47,38;

8.    Д. Эббот (Кан) 49.26,91; 9. Т. Грёнлунд (Финл) 49.42,67.

С-2, 10 000 м:    1. СССР    (Сергей    Петренко, Юрий    Лобанов)

42.56,15; 2. Рум (Липат Варабиев, Павел Козлов) 42.59,11; 3. Венг (Золтан Парти, Андреаш Хубик) 43.23,94; 4. Чехосл (JI. Дворжак,

М Рада) 43.42,2;    5. Болг (В. Генов, X. Байраноз) 44.39,66;

6. Ит (Т. Аниони, И. Пассерини) 44.56,12; 7. Фр (А. Акарт, Ж- Цезар) 45.02,54; 8. Мекс (Э. Баражас, Ж. Товар) 46.30,35; 9. Исп (В. Гарсия, С. Магас) 46.42,33.

Общеком. зачет:    1. СССР — 138 очк; 2. Венг — 120;

3# руМ—П7; 4. ГДР—84; 5. Пол — 75; 6. Болг — 64; 7. ФРГ — 28;    8. Кан — 26;    9. Чехосл — 25;    10. Бельг — 22;    11. Ит — 21;


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒