Мужчины. К-1, 500 м: 1. Василе Дыба (Рум) 1.46,62; 2. Гжегош Следзевский (Пол) 1.47,13; 3. Золтан Станитн (Венг) 1.48,41;

4. В. Парфенович (СССР) 1.48,63; 5. Р. Хельм (ГДР) 1.49,37; 6. А. Андерссон (Швец) 1.50,25; 7. Т. Классенс (Белы) 1.50,67;

8.    Я. Фергюсон (Н. Зел) 1.51,21; 9. В. Долейш (Чехосл) 1.51,9. К-2, 500 м: 1. ГДР (Бернд Ольбрихт, Иоахим Маттерн) 1.37,58;

2.    СССР (Виктор Воробьев, Николай Астапкович) 1.37,72; 3. Венг

(Геза Чапо, Иожеф Свидро) 1.38,25;    4. Бельг (Ж.-П. Бюрни»

Г. Фрус) 1.39,73; 5. Болг (С. Герзицкий. Б. Миленков) 1.40,27;

6.    Кан (Д. Олдершоу, С. Олдершоу) 1.41,18; 7. Норв (М. Мерланд, М. Опсал) 1.41,19; 8. Пол (Р. Тулевский, Д. Вельна) 1.42,77; 9. Великобр (Д. Фаррел, Т. Хантер) 1.44,28.

К-4, 500 м; 1. Пол (Рышард Оборский, Даниел Вельна, Гжегош Колтан, Хенрик Будзич) 1.26,68; 2. Рум (Ион Драгульски, Бениамин Борбанди, Михай Зафью, Николае Симионенко) 1.28,49;

3.    Исп (Эрмииио Менендес, Хосе Санчес, Хосе Диас-Флор, Луис Мисионе) 1.29,46; 4. СССР (Ю. Седов, В. Кононенко, К. Вельский,

С. Залюпе) 1.29,56; 5. Венг (П. Вельди, И. Кошгян, X. Ромхани, Г. Деак) 1.30,74; 6. ГДР (Б. Дувенау, Ю. Кунт, В. Нюссмайер*

A.    Бой) 1.31,07; 7. Чехосл (И. Выбранец, И. Борковец, И. Криж,

B.    Трейбал) 1.31,73; 8. ФРГ (Д. Браун, О. Майер, Э. Хартуиг» X. Херфле) 1.32,12; 9. Болг (В. Чилингиров, И. Манев, Б. Чолев,. Б. Бориславов) 1.32,29.

К-1, 1000 м: 1. Василе Дыба (Рум) 3.53,9;    2. Рудигер Хельм

(ГДР) 3.56; 3. Орест Перри (Ит) 3.56,5; 4. Н. Степаненко (СССР) 3.56,8; 5. М. Янич (Югосл) 3.57,6; 6. Б. Андерссон (Швец) 3.57,7:

7.    Ж.-П. Бюрни (Бельг) 4.02,1; 8. Г. Чапо (Венг) 4.03,5; 9. Д. Парн-хэм (Великобр) 4.06,9.

К-2, 1000 м: 1. Венг (Золтан Бако, Иштван Сабо) 3.31,31;

2. ГДР (Бернт Ольбрихт, Иоахим Маттерн) 3.32,81; 3. СССР (Владимир Романовский, Сергей Нагорный) 3.34,52; 4. Фр (А. Леба, Ж. Ханквиер) 3.35,34; 5. ФРГ (Ю. Бохр, К. ван Эйден) 3.35,82;

6. Бельг (Ж. Броке, П. Стинкенс) 3.36,05; 7. Пол (А. Климашсв-ский, К. Лепянка) 3.37,03; 8. Кан (Д. Олдершоу, О. Морис) 3.39,42;

9.    Рум (Н. Эсяну, Р. Вартолемей) 3.40,85.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. Пол (Рышард Оборский, Даниел Вельна, Гжегош Колтан, Хенрик Будзич) 3.07,32; 2. СССР (Александр Шапаренко, Владимир Морозов-I, Сергей Никольский, Александр Авдеев) 3.08,94; 3. Исп (Эрминио Менендес, Хосе Санчес, Хосе Диас-Флор, Луис Мисионе) 3.09,29; 4. Рум (В. Дыба, М. Зафью, К. Симион,.

Н. Симионенко) 3.09,29; 5. Венг (3. Бако, Г. Чапо, И. Сабо, 3. Ста-нити) 3.12,36; 6. ГДР (Б. Дувенау, Ю. Кунт, Р. Хельм, А. Бой) 3.12,73; 7. Болг (В. Чилингиров, И. Манев, Б. Чолев, Б. Бориславов)

3.13,39; 8. Чехосл (И. Свобода, 3. Бохутинский, И. Лоуда, В. До-лейш) 3.14,45; 9. Норв (М. Мёрланд, Э. Расмуссен, Т. Салбю, М. Оп-сал) 3.14,50.

К-1, 10 000 м: 1. Орест Перри (Ит) 43.30,39; 2. Иштван Фабиан (Венг) 43,30,93;    3. Николай Степаненко (СССР) 43.30,93;

4. Д. Парнхэм (Великобр) 43.37,18;    5,    Я. Фергюсон (Н. Зел)

43.37,61; 6. М. Янич (Югосл) 43.37,92; 7. К. Никин (Пол) 44.19,35;

8.    Ф. Энрикес (Исп) 44.20,51; 9. Г. Маудер (Фр) 44.25.

К-2, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Пятрас Шюрскас, Анатолий Корольков) 39.20,7; 2. Венг (Золтан Бако, Иштван Сабо) 39.27,24; 3. Рум (Куп-риян Макаренко, Николае Илков) 39.28,98; 4. Пол (Э. Буковский,

В. Кейстер) 39.39,62; 5. ФРГ (Ю. Бохр, К. ван Эйден) 39.59,44;

6.    Бельг (Ж. Броке, П. Стинкенс) 40.04,04; 7. Норв (Э. Расмуссен,


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒