7.    Г. Фрус (Бельг) 3.51,75; 8. Л. Мисионе (Исп) 3.53,51; 9. Л. Андерссон (Швец) 3.54,22.

К-2, 1000 м: 1. ГДР (Александр Златноф, Герхард Руммель) 3.28,31; 2. Рум (Ларион Сергеи, Поликарп Малихин) 3.29,34;

3.    Венг (Иожеф Дёме, Янош Раткаи) 3.30,18; 4. Норв (Э. Расмуссен, О. Сьёланд) 3.30,93; 5. Ит ((Д. Мерли, Г. Збруцци) 3.31,24; 6. Бельг (Ж.-П. Бюрни, П. Хукстра) 3.31,95; 7. СССР (Я. Цимбала, М. Шурга) 3.32,15; 8. Пол (Р. Тулевский, Д. Вельиа) 3.39,09;

9. Чехосл (Л. Соучек, 3. Бохутинский) 3.42,41.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. Исп (Эрминио Родригес, Жозе Целлорио, Жозе Диас-Флор, Луис Мисионе) 3.06,4; 2. ГДР (Херберт Лаабс, Герхард Руммель, Рудигер Хельм, Харальд Марг) 3.06,6; 3. Венг (Иштван Сабо, Золтан Бако, Йожеф Дёме, Янош Раткаи) 3.06,76;

4.    СССР (Ю. Филатов, А. Дегтярев, С. Чухрай, Н. Астапкович) 3.06,98; 5. Рум (Г. Симионов, Н. Симионенко, В. Дыба, Н. Эсяну) 3.07,19; 6. Пол (Г. Следзевский, К. Горецкий, Г. Колтан, А. Матусяк) 3.08,14; 7. Чехосл (В. Долеьш, И. Выбракец, И. Свобода,

B.    Подлоуцкий) 3.08,88; 8. Болг (С. Терзицкий, В. Миленков, Л. Христов, Б. Чолев) 3.10,88; 9. ФРГ (Ю. Бар, К. ван Эйден, Р. Бласс, X. Рименшнейдер) 3.11,58.

К-1, 10 000 м: 1. Орест Перри (Ит) 42.12,37;    2. Ханс Паш

(ФРГ) 42.16,31; 3. Казимир Никин (Пол) 42.18,17; 4. Б. Андерссон (Швец) 42.26; 5. А. Шапаренко (СССР) 42.37,86; 6. Ф. Андерсен (Дан) 43.08,5; 7. Г. Чапо (Венг) 43.39,1; 8. В. Подлоуцкий (Чехосл) 43.04,27; 9. Г. Фрус (Бельг) 45.04,27.

К-2, 10 000 м: 1. Венг (Иштван Сабо, Золтан Бако) 38.44,73;

2. Ит (Данио Мерли, Георг Збруцци) 38.47,39; 3. СССР (Валерий Чемезо, Пятрас Щурскас) 38.48,92; 4. Дан (X. Паппе, Ф. Брике) 39.23,5; 5. Бельг (Ж. Броке, П. Стинкенс) 39.31,2; 6. Рум (И. Терентий, А. Воробьев) 39.44; 7. Чехосл (И. Свобода, 3. Бохутинский) 39.45,43; 8. Пол (С. Ярмолович, В. Кейстер) 39.45,71; 9. Фр (Я. Хгнквиер, А. Леба) 39.51,18.

К-4, 10 000 м: 1. Норв (Эйнар Расмуссен, Сивинд Амундсен, Андреас Орхейм, Олаф Сьёланд) 34.47,69; 2. Рум (Костел Чосница, Василе Симионенко, Куприян Макаренко, Никушор Эсяну) 34.51,39; 3. СССР (Леонид Деревянко, Николай Горбачев, Сергей Чухрай, Анатолий Шарыкин) 34.^3,65; 4. Венг (К. Гичи, 3. Рож-пёи, К. Варга, П. Вархели) 35.00,7; 5. Исп (Э. Родригес, Ж. Диас-Флор, Ж. Целлорио, Л. Мисионе) 35.16,68; 6. Швец (А. Ларссон,

C.    Палтонен, К. Хассельквист, Л. Фрейдан) 35.22,37;    7. Финл

{X. Мякела, И. Нуммисто, X. К.ойо, А. Эло) 35.39,13;    8. Болг

(С. Терзицкий, Б. Миленков, Б. Колев, Л. Христов) 35.51,95.

К-1, 4X500 м: 1. Венг (Й. Свидро, П. Вархели, Херцег, 3. Ста-нити) 7.24,16; 2. Рум 7.27,7;    3. Исп 7.28,56;    4. Чехосл 7.29,43;

5.    Пол 7.31,14; 6. Бельг 8.07,66.

С-1, 500 м: 1. Сергей Петренко (СССР) 1.56,03; 2. Миклош Дарваш (Венг) 1.56,28; 3. Борислав Ананиев (Болг) 1.56,57;

4. У. Экке (ФРГ) 1.58,37; 5. Д. Вуд (Кан) 1.58,76; 6. А. Шук (ГДР)    1.59,17; 7. И. Пацайкин    (Рум)    1.59,75;    8.    М. Любек

(Югосл) 2.00,42; 9. П. Бискупец (Чехосл) 2.01,07.

С-2, 500 м: 1. СССР (Александр Виноградов, Михаил Лобанов) 1.44,59; 2. Чехосл (Томаш Шах, Иржи Чтвртичка) 1.45,38; 3. Венг (Габор    Арва, Петер Поважай)    1.46,53;    4. Рум    (Г.    Даниелов,

Г. Симионов) 1.46,63; 5. Фр (Ж. Миллот, Г. Делякройс) 1.47,5;

6.    Пол    (Е. Опара, А. Гронович)    1.47,4; 7.    ГДР (А.    Шук, Д. Боте)


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒