9. Бельг (П. Броке, Ж. Броке, II. Стинкенс, Ж. Алдерс) 3.41,26.

К-1, 10 000 м. 1. Орест Перри (Ит) 47.02,02; 2. Александр Шапаренко (СССР) 47.04,95;    3. Петер Вёльди (Венг) 47.07,21;

4.    Н. Эсяну (Рум) 47.42,42; о. X Паш (ФРГ) 47.53,21; 6. Ф. Андерсен (Дан) 47.58,88; 7. Ж. Броке (Бельг) 48.06,47; 8. X. Сото (Мекс) 48.38,1; 9. В. Шушкевич (Пол) 49.02,95.

К-2, 10 000 м: 1. Рум (Антроп Воробьев, Ион Терентий) 42.17,09;

2.    Бе.чьг (Жозе Броке, Пауль Стинкенс) 42.29,87; 3. СССР (Константин Костенко, Вячеслав Кононов) 43.07,34; 4. Дан (X. Пап, Ф. Брике) 43.45,42; 5. Исп (Э. Менендес, X. Рамос) 44.04,37;

6. Пол (Б. Буларж, Э. Шепанскнй) 44.42,04; 7. ФРГ (Д. Пфеффер,

3.    Фишер) 44.52,13;    8. Чехосл (И. Свобода, 3. Бохутинский)

45.11,74; 9. США (Б. Бартон, Ф. Рсгожски) 45.12,73.

К-4, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Леонид Деревянко, Николай Горбачёв, Михаил Шурга, Анатолий Шарыкин) 38.01,89; 2. Венг (Ксаба Ги-чн, Ксонгор    Варга,    Иштван Сабо,    Золтан Ромхани) 38.33,55;

3. Пол (Рышард Оборский, Казимир Горецкий, Гжегош Колтан, Анджей Матусяк) 38.56,15; 4. ФРГ (Ю. Бор, X. Вебер, В. Козар, X. Манг) 39.04.95; 5. Исп    (X. Лопес, Р.    Салес, X.    Санц,    Э. Менендес) 39.17,65; 6. Бельг    (Ж. Алдерс, Т.    Классенс,    Ж.-П.    Бюрни,

X. Нагель) 39.42,73; 7. Болг (Б. Константинов, Л. Христов, С. Степанов, И.    Манев)    40.04,6; 8. Ит    (Д. Мерли, Л. Бонфиглио,

Ж. Фанфони, П. Пусетти) 40.51; 9. США (М. Джонсон, А. Лпбер-тики, Б. Лич, С. Келли) 40.54,72.

К-1, 4X500 м: 1. Рум (В. Дыба, М. Зафью, Э. Павел, А. Щётник) 7.24,56;    2. СССР 7.25,36: 3. Пол 7.29,83;    4. Венг 7.30,78;

5.    Исп 7.47,09; 6. ФРГ 8.09,16.

С-1, 500    м: 1.    Сергей Петренко    (СССР) 2.03,23; 2. Клаус

Цейслер (ГДР) 2.04,25; 3.    Иван Пацайкин    (Pvm) 2.04,32; 4.    Б. Ананиев (Болг) 2.05,81; 5. М.    Дарваш (Веиг)    2.07.7; 6.    Д. Вуд    (Кан)

2 08,9; 7. Ж. Миллот (Фр) 2 00,79;    8. У. Экке (ФРГ) 2.10,18;

9. Р. Алтамирано (Мекс) 2.11,43.

С-2, 500 м: 1. СССР (Александр Виноградов, Михаил Лобанов)

1.48,68; 2. Рум (Георге Даниелов, Георге Симионов) 1.50,05; 3. Чехосл (Томаш Шах, Иржи Чгвргичка) 1.50,73; 4. Пол (Е. Опара,

А. Гронович) 1.51,1; 5. Венг (Г. Арва, П. Поважай) 1.51,9; 6. ГДР (Д. Вайзе, Д. Лихтенберг) 1.52,63; 7. Кан (Д. Вуд, Г. Смит) 1.54,81; 8. Фр (Ж. Мнллот, Ж. Цсзар) 1.57,36; 9. США (Э. Виганд, Р. Мулен) 2.04,28.

С-1, 1000 м: 1. Василий Юрченко (СССР) 4.33,23;    2.    Клаус

Цейслер (ГДР) 4.34,63; 3. Иван Пацайкин (Рум) 4.39,39; 4. Т. Вих-маи (Венг) 4.42,06; 5. Р. Ич (Фр) 4.44,32; 6. Д. Вуд (Кан) 4.44,95;

7. Б. Ананиев (Болг) 4.45,64; 8. Р. Алтамирано (Мекс) 4.48,89;

9. X. Буше (ФРГ) 5.10,37.

С-2,    1000 м: 1. СССР (Владас Чесюнас,    Юрий    Лобанов) 4.02,85;

2.    Пол    (Ежи Опара, Анджей Гронович) 4.05,29;    3. Рум (Герасим

Мунтяну, Ларпсн Сергей) 4.06,92; 4. Чехосл (Т. Шах, И. Чтвртич-ка) 4.07,54; 5. Венг (Т. Будаи, Г. Харасти) 4.08,04;    6. Швец

(Э. Зейдлиц, Б. Линделёф) 4.09,23; 7. ГДР (Д. Вайзе, Д. Лихтенберг) 4.12,25; 8. Фр (Ж. Миллот, Ж. Цезар) 4.13,29; 9. Мекс (Ф. Алтамирано, Ж. Мартинес) 1.13,51.


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒