М. Станкович, Д. Ишкович, М. Краль) 37.21,28.

К-1, 4X500 м: 1. СССР (В. Трукшин, А. Кобрысев, С. Никольский, О. Цегосв) 7.31,53; 2. Венг 7.38,96; 3. Рум 7.40,97; 4. Пол 7.48,61; 5. ФРГ 7.49,39; 6. Исп 7.58,89.

С-1, 500 м: 1. Миклош Дарваш (Венг) 2.05,2; 2. Николай Феду-лов (СССР) 2.05,42; 3. Иван Пацайкин (Рум) 2.07,42; 4. У. Экке (ФРГ) 2.09,4; 5. Д. Вуд (Кан) 2.10,8; 6. Р. Алтамирано (Мекс) 2.12,15; 7. И. Чтвртичка (Чехосл) 2.14,84; 8. Т. Грёилуид (Финл) 2.14,89; 9. Я. Питула (Пол) 2.15,76.

С-2, 500 м: 1. СССР (Олег Калидов, Виталий Слободенюк) 1.53,53; 2. Рум (Георге Даниелов, Георге Симионов) 1.53,58; 3. Пол (Ежи Опара, Анджей Гронович) 1.54,94; 4. Венг (Р. Тарчай, В. Хра-дил) 1.57,12; 5. Чехосл (П. Мокры, К. Шёдер) 1.58,08; 6. Болг (И. Бурчкн, Ф. Дамянов) 1.59,31; 7. Фр (А. Акарт, Г. Делакруа)

2.00,23; 8. ФРГ (X. Рёзе, К. ван де Твер) 2.01,08; 9. Мекс (Я. Мартинес, Е. Баражас) 2.01,43.

С-1, 10 000 м: 1. Иван Пацайкин (Рум) 4.25,4; 2. Ромуальдас Венажиндис (СССР)    4.28,17;    3.    Тамаш Вихман    (Венг)    4.28,82;

4.    Д.    Вайзе (ГДР)    4.30,79;    5.    Р.    Алтамирано    (Мекс)    4.31,52;

6.    И.    Чтвртичка (Чехосл) 4.38,4;    7.    Т. Грёнлунд    (Финл)    4.39,31;

8.    X.    Глассер (ФРГ)    4.46,34;    9.    С.    Илиев (Болг)    4.46,59.

С-2. 1000 м: 1. Рум (Георге Даниелов, Георге Симеонов) 3.49,23; 2. СССР (Владас Чесюнас, Юрий Лобанов) 3.49,56; 3. Венг (Та\:аш Вихман, Дьюла Петриковнч) 3.51,35; 4. Пол (Е. Опара,

А. Гронович) 3.52,65; 5. Швец (Б. Линделёф, Э. Зейдлиц) 3.55,18; 6. Чехосл (П. Мокры, К.    Шёдер) 4.00,17; 7. Фр (А. Акарт, Г.    Делакруа) 4.02,14;    8. Болг    (И. Бурчин, Ф. Дамянов)    4.07,76; 9. ФРГ

(X. Рёзе, К. ван де Твер) 4.08,4.

С-1, 10 000 м: 1. Василий Юрченко (СССР) 48.42,98; 2. Липат Варабиев (Рум) 49.11,18; 3. Тамаш Вихман (Венг) 51.15,2; 4. Р. Ал-тамирано (Леке) 51.31,09;    5. Л. Валек (Чехосл) 51.52,25;

6. Т. Грёнлукд (Финл) 52.19,75;    7. X. Глассер (ФРГ) 52.49,54;

8.    А. Гронович (Пол) 54.20,01; 9. Д. Эдвардс (Кан) 54.52,11.

С-2, 10 000 м:    1.    СССР (Владас Чссюнас, Юрий Лобанов)

45.01,51; 2. Рум (Василе Сергей, Герасим Мунтяну) 45.37,48;

3. Венг (Тамаш Будаи, Габор Харасташи) 45.45,18; 4. Чехосл (Т. Шах, Р. Школьник) 46.14,91; 5. Швец (Б. Л»инделёф, Э. Зейдлиц) 47.03,54; 6. Пол (Е. Опара, Я. Питула) 47.04,2;    7. Фр

(А. Акарт, Г. Делакруа) 47.09,52; 8. Болг (С. Велков, С. Илиев) 47.54,7; 9. ФРГ    (Ю. Лейс, X. Иейман) 49.04,88.

Общеком.    зачет:    1. СССР—150 очк.;    2. Венг—146;

3.    Рум —122; 4. Пол — 70; 5. ФРГ —60; 6. Чехосл —42; 7. ГДР-

40; 8. Болг —24;    9. Швец—22; 10. Финл — 21;    11. Бельг — 20;

12. Мекс—16; 13. Дан—15; 14—15. Австр и Фр. — по 9; 16. Исп— 8; 17. Кан — 7; 18—19. Ит и Великобр — по 6; 20. Норв — 3; 21. Югосл — 2.

XI ЧМ. Мехико, гребной канал «Сочи мил ко». 16— 20 октября 1974. 25 стран

Женщины. К-1, 500 м: 1. Анке Оде (ГДР) 2.09,64; 2. Нина Гопова (СССР) 2.13,33; 3. Мария Козма (Рум) 2.15,8; 4. А. Пфеффер (Венг) 2 16,41; 5. И. Пепинхеге (ФРГ) 2.16,71; 6. Ф. Пети (Фр) 2.19,4; 7. С. Холовэй (Кан) 2.19,45; S. Л. Мюррэй (США) 2.20,21;


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒