8.    Д. Парнхэм (Великобр) 1.57,62; 9. М. Зафью (Рум) 1.58,21. К-2, 500 м: 1. СССР (Николай Хахол, Петр Грешта) 1.41,57;

2. Веиг (Иожеф Деме, Янош Раткаи) 1.42,08; 3. Рум (Ион Дра-гульски, Эраст Павел) 1.42,46; 4. Пол (Л. Шушкевич, Р. Пиш) 1.42,69; 5. Болг (А. Данков, В. Чилингироз) 1.43,83; 6. Финл (К. Маркканен, И. Нуммисто) 1.44,56; 7. ФРГ (Ю. Рименшнейдер,

В. Малхер) 1.44,88;    8.    Австр (Г.    Пфафф, X.    Хедигер)    1.45,53;

9.    Чехосл (П. Квасил, 3. Бохутинскнй) 1.51,16.

К-1, 1000 м. 1. Гёза Чапо (Венг) 3.51,68; 2. Гжегош Следзев-скнй (Пол) 3.52,32; 3.    Алексаидо    Шапаренко    (СССР)    3.55,11;

4.    С. Макаренко (Рум) 3.57,3; 5. X. Паш (ФРГ) 3.57,81; 6. М. Рамос (Исп) 3.59,98; 7. Ж.-П. Бюрии (Бельг) 4.00,44; 8. А. Златиоф (ГДР) 4.01,5; 9. Е. Сьёренсеи (Дан) 4.02,33.

К-2, 1000 м: 1. Венг    (Иожеф    Дёме, Янош    Раткаи)    3.30,34;

2. Рум (Ион Драгульски, Эраст Павел) 3.32,95; 3. ГДР (Херберт Лаабс, Иоахим Маттерн) 3.33,0Я; 4. СССР (Н. Горбачев, В Кра-тасюк) 3.34,15; 5. Пол (В. Шушкович, Р. Пиш) 3.34,88; 6. Чехосл (П. Квасил, 3. Бохутинскнй) 3 35,15; 7. Болг    (В. Чилиигиров,

А. Даиков) 3.35,95;    8.    Австр (Г.    Пфафф, Г.    Зайболд)    3.37,32;

9. ФРГ (В. Лсхтль, О. Шуберт) 3.37,89.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. Венг (йожеф Дёме, Янош Раткаи, Ксонгор Варга, Ксаба Гичи) 3.07,84; 2. СССР (Юрий Филатов, Владимир Мо-розов-I, Николай Хахол, Валерий Диденко) 3.09,43; 3. ГДР (Херберт Пашке, Петер Корш, Юрген Ленсрт, Харальд Марг) 3.10,8;

4. Рум (А. Щётник, М. Зафью, Р. Бартоломей, В. Симионенко) 3.11,8; 5. Болг (А. Данков, Б. Чолев, Э. Чомаков, В. Чилингиров) 3.13,06; 6. Пол (Б. Буларц, С. Ярмолович, К. Горецкий, Р. Обор-ский) 3.14,33; 7. Швец (Г. Андерссон, Б. Бёрглунд, X. Эрикссон, К. Лёкнер) 3.15,41; 8. ФРГ (Д. Пфеффер, Р. Бласс, Ю. Ремен-шнейдер, Э. Фишер) 3.16,66; 9. Югосл (Д. Филипович, В. Алексич, Д. Шикович, М. Краль) 3.17,95.

К-1, 10 000 м: 1. Александр Шапаренко (СССР) 45.17,3; 2. Петер Вельди (Венг) 45.27,41; 3. Флеминг Андерсен (Дан) 45.30,11;

4. О. Перри (Ит) 45.40,2; 5. С. Покора (Рум) 45.47,02; 6. И. Рен-ковский (Пол) 45.49,22; 7. Т. Веш (Норв) 45.53,99; 8. Ж.-П. Бюрни (Бельг) 46.37,09; 9. Р. Кон (Чехосл) 46.48,9.

К-2, 10 000 м: 1. Венг (Золтан Бако, Гёза Чапо) 40.50,4; 2. Рум (Ион Терентий, Антроп Воробьёв) 40.59,23; 3. Бельг (Жозе Броке, Пауль Стинкенс) 41.09,56; 4. СССР    (К. Костенко, В. Кононов)

41.27,24; 5. Австр (Г. Пфафф, X. Хедигер) 41.51,85; 6. Дан (С. Хансен, 10. Андерсен) 42.00,47; 7. Исп (Э. Менендес, Ц. Эстебан) 42.07,55; 8. ФРГ (Ю. Бор, X. Гюнтер) 42.19,39; 9. Швец (Л. Мат-тсон, С. Линдберг) 42.26,79.

К-4, 10 000 м: 1. Венг (Ксаба Гичи, Тибор Надь, Ксонгор Варга, Геза Кролован) 36.14,58; 2. ФРГ (Эрик Паш, Хорст Маттерн, Рудольф Бласс, Эберхард Фишер) 36.23,21; 3. Рум (Атанас Щётник, Куприян Макаренко, Кос1ел Чосница, Василе Симионенко) 36.29,4; 4. СССР (Л. Деревянко, А. Шарыкин, М. Шурга, В. Савва) 37.00,39; 5. Финл (К. Маркканен, X. Мякела, Ю. Винтамяки, И. Нуммисто) 37.03,39; 6. Швец (Г. Андерссон, Б. Бёрглунд, X. Эрикссон, К. Лёкнер) 37.05,53; 7. Пол (И. Дзядковец, Я. Пос-ник, К. Храбич, К. Никин) 37.08,56; 8. Бельг (М. Моэнс, X. Нагель, Ж. Хасе, П. Брукс) 37.18,61;    9. Югосл (Д. Филипович,


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒