9. Мекс (Я. Мартинес, Ф. Алгамираио) 1.55,722.

С-1, 1000 м: 1. Детлеф Лёве (ФРГ) 4.12,9; 2. Тибор Татаи (Венг) 4.16,3; 3. Владас Чесюнас (СССР) 4.16,5; 4. Е. Опара (Пол) 4.16,8; 5. Ю. Харпке (ГДР) 4.17,1; 6. Б. Любенов (Болг) 4.18,6;

7. И. Чтвртичка (Чехосл) 4.20; 8. Л. Варабиев (Рум) 4.23,6;

9. Я. Тетумаса (Яп) 4.35,1.

С-2, 1000 м: 1. Венг (Тамаш Вихман, Дьюла Пегрикович) 3.46,01; 2. Рум (Сергей Ковалев, Иван Пацайкин) 3.48,25; 3. Болг (Виктор Бойчев, Федя Дамянов) 3.49,25; 4. Швец (Б. Линделёф,

3.    Зейдлиц) 3.50,457;    5. СССР (Н. Прокупец, А. Виноградов)

3 51,048; 6. ГДР (Д. Вайзе, X Лихтенберг) 3.51,983; 7. США (Э. Торо, Э. Виганд) 3.53,758; 8. Пол (Я. Жуковский, А. Гроно-вич) 3.57,682; 9. Яп (М. Хата, М. Накаииши) 4.12,178.

С-1, 10 000 м; 1. Тамаш Вихман (Венг) 49.22,1; 2. Василий Юрченко (СССР) 49.24,6; 3. Липат Варабиев (Рум) 51.12,2; 4. И. Бурт-чип (Болг) 51.15,3; 5. В. Халмо (Чехосл) 51.15,3; 6. П. Хофман (ФРГ) 51 40; 7. К. Кравчук (Пол) 51.45,3;    8. Р. Алтамнрано

(Мекс) 51.50,2; 9. А. Огата (Яп) 51.58,6.

С-2, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Наум Прокупец, Александр Виноградов) 44.30; 2. Венг (Ласло Хингл, Иштваи Чера) 44.32; 3. Рум

(Сергей Ковалев, Викол Калабичев) 44.33; 4. Швец (Б. Линделёф,

Э. Зейдлиц) 46.07; 5. Пол (Я. Жуковский, А. Гронович) 46 43; 6. Чехосл (Т. Шах, Р. Школьник) 46.48; 7. Фр (А. Акарт, Г. Делакруа) 46.49; 8. Яп (М. Хата, М. Наканиши) 47.05; 9. ФРГ (Л. Преукшат, К. Бауэр) 47.54.

Общеком. зачет:    1. СССР — 139 очк.; 2. Венг—122;

3.    Рум—106; 4. Пол —73; 5. ФРГ —67; 6. ГДР — 53; 7. Швец — 46; 8. Чехосл—31; 9. Болг — 30; 10. Бельг — 26; 11. Австр — 16; 12. Нидерл—14; 13. Норв — 12; 14. Финл—11; 15—17. Дан, Ит, США — по 10; 18. Великобр — 6; 19—20. Фр и Яп — по 5; 21—22. Югосл и Кан — по 4; 23. Мекс — 3.

X ЧМ. Та м пере, оз. Кеукоярви. 26—29 июля 1973.

23 страны

Женщины. К-1, 500 м: 1.    Нина    Гопова    (СССР)    2.04,78;

2.    Петра Борцим (ГДР) 2.05,92; 3.    Валерия    Думитру    (Рум)

2.06,42; 4. И. Тошср (Венг) 2.07,09; 5. И. Пепинхеге (ФРГ) 2.07,58; 6. И. Блум (Швец) 2.08,51; 7. К. Олсен (Дан) 2.10,35; 8. А. Фридрихова (Чехосл) 2.12,40; 9. Е. Каминская (Пол) 2.14,62.

К-2, 500 м: 1. ГДР (Ильзе    Кашубе, Петра    Борцим)    1.53,51;

2.    СССР (Людмила Пинаева,    Нина    Гопова)    1.53,91;    3. Вонг

(Анна Пфеффер, Илона Гошер) 1.54,9; 4. ФРГ (Р. Эссер, X. Валь-баум) 1.57,19; 5. Рум ГМ. Козма, М. Никифорова) 1.57,2; 6. Пол (3. Байко, М. Бём) 1.58,67: 7. Чехосл (С. Бенешева, А. Фридрихова) 2.01,35; 8. Болг (Н. Петрова, М. Минчева) 2.01,68, 9. Кан (К. Типпет, С. Холовэй) 2.02,91.

К-4, 500 м: 1. СССР (Людмила Пинаева, Нина Гопова, Лариса Кабакова, Тамара Попова-Шиманская) 1.45,25; 2. Венг (Анна Пфеффер, Илона Тошер, Эльжбета Хорват, Мария Закариаш) 1.46,94; 3. Рум (Валерия Думитру, Мария Никифорова, Мария Козма, Мария Иванова) 1/47,82; 4. ФРГ (И. Пепинхеге, X. Валь-баум, Р. Эссер, М. Мауэр) 1.50,58; 5. Пол (3. Байко, М. Байко, К. Пиашковска-Хоффман, Е. Каминская) 1.50,87; 6. Велчкобр (X. Хайнес, Ф. Бертон, П. Реншоу, Э. Вудхаус) 2.04,54.

Мужчины. К-1, 500 м: 1. Гёза Чапо (Венг) 1.52,77; 2. Виталий Трукшин (СССР) 1.53,38; 3. Гжегош Следзевскпй (Пол) 1.54,19; 4. Ж.-П. Бюрни (Бельг) 1.56,01; 5. Р. Бласс (ФРГ) 1.55,71; 6. Л. Соучек (Чехосл) 1.55,38; 7. И. Нуммисто (Финл) 1.56,7;


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒