3.36,465.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. СССР (Юрий Филатов, Юрий Стеценко, Владимир Морозов-!, Валерий Диденко) 3.05,006; 2. ФРГ (Ханс-Эрик Паш, Рейнер Хеннес, Рудольф Бласс, Эберхард Фишер) 3.06,194;

3. Венг    (Иштван Сабо,    Петер Вархели, Золтан    Бако,    Геза Чапо)

3.06,834;    4.    ГДР (К.-У.    Вилл, Э. Аугустин, П.    Эбелинг, И. Мат терн) 3.07,167; 5. Рум (М. Зафыо, Д. Иванов, А. Вернеску, И. Не-гриа) 3.07,438; 6. Пол (3. Томусяк, И. Дзядкозеп, 3. Невядом-ский, А. Матисляк) 3.07,923; 7. Швец (П. Ларссон, X. Эрикссон, К. Люскнер, X. Нильссон) 3.09,27; 9. Чехосл (JI. Соучек, 3. Боху-тинский,    Л.    Каднар, П.    Квасил) 3.11,142; 9. Финл (К.    Маркканен,

X. Карьяла,    К. Мяккела,    И. Нуммисто) 3.12,47.

К-1,    10 000    м:    1. Виктор Царев (СССР) 44.37;    2.    Петер Вельди

(Венг)    44.385;    3.    Юхан Шнейдер (ФРГ) 44.50;    4.    И. Рековский

(Пол) 44.53; 5. В. Роска (Рум) 45.08,5; 6. Э. Хансен (Дан) 45.25;

7. Д. Олдершоу (Кан) 45.45; 3. Ж. Броке (Бельг) 46.29; 9. С. Пе-сут (Югосл) 47.07.

К-2, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Константин Костенко, Вячеслав Кононов) 39.59; 2. Норв (Эгил Собю, Ян Юхансен) 40.00; 3. Рум (Ан-троп Воробьев. Эмилиан Забара) 40.01; 4. Великобр (Р. Авери, Д. Парнхэм) 40.22; 5. Бельг (М. Моэнс, X. Нагель) 41.25; 6. Пол (А. Иванчук, К. Никин) 41.43; 7. ФРГ (X. Маттерн, Т. Гисман) 41.53; 8. Дан (С. Хансен, Ф. Андерсен) 41.55; 9. Австр (К. Хей-буш, Г. Зайболд) 41.57.

К-4,    10 000    м:    1. Рум (Куприян Макаренко,    Костел Чосница,

Василе    Симионенко, Атанас Щётник) 36.12; 2. Венг    (Ксаба, Гичи,

Иштван Тимар, Дьердь Месарош, Ксонгор Варга) 36.13; 3. СССР (Хейно Курвет, Николай Горбачёв, Владимир Климов, Владимир Земляков) 36.20; 4. ФРГ (X. Паш, В. Хённес, Б. Гузе, Э. Фишер) 36.24; 5. Финл (К. Маркканен, X. Карьяла, X. Мякела, И. Нуммисто)    36.35; 6. Ит (А. Уги, А. Мондини, П. Конгю,    О.    Перри)

36.54;    7. Швец    (П. Ларссон, X. Эрикссон, К. Лёкнер,    X.    Нильс сон) 37.03: 8. Австр (К. Клаусбергср, X. Хедигер, X. Родингер, Т. Филипп) 37.23; 9. Чехосл (Л. Соучек, 3. Бохутинский, Л. Каднар, П. Квасил) 37.28.    ’

К-1, 4X500 м: 1. Венг (М. Хес, К. Гичи, И. Сабо, Г. Чапо) 7.26,624; 2. Рум 7.27,584;    3. СССР 7.28,418;    4. Пол 7.32,132;

5. Бельг 7.33,824; 6. ФРГ 7.40,661.

С-1, 500 м: 1. Детлеф Лёве (ФРГ) 2.03,027; 2. Гамаш Вихман (Венг) 2.03,52; 3. Иван Пацайкин (Рум) 2.04,399; 4. Е. Опара (Пол)    2.05,784;    5. В. Белоусоз (СССР) 2.06,593;    6.    С.    Велков

(Болг)    2.09,093;    7. И. Чтвртичка (Чехосл) 2.09,293; 8. Ж.-Ф. Миллот (Фр) 2 09,663; 9. К. Хук (Кан) 2.09,81.

С-2, 500 м: I. Рум (Георге Даниелов, Георге Симиоиов) 1.50,824;

2.    СССР (Михаил Лобанов, Владимир Панков) 1.51,017; 3. Болг (Виктор Бойчев, Федя Дамянов) 1.51,177; 4. Венг (Я. Пфеффер,

А. Солтеч) 1.52,605; 5. США (Э. Торо, А. Виганд) 1.53,773; 6. Швец (Б. Линделёф, Э. Зейдлиц) 1.53,773; 7. Пол (Я. Жуковский, А. Гро-нович) 1 54,349; 8. ФРГ (X. Розе, К. фон де Твер) 1.54,927;


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒