9.    Дан (Ю. Андерсен, И. Сьёренсен) 3.31,67.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. СССР (Юрий Филатов, Валерий Диденко, Юрий Стеценко, Владимир Морозов-1) 3.06,37; 2. ГДР (Клаус-Уве Вилл, Эдуард Аугустин, Петер Эбелинг, Иоахим Маттерн) 3.07,26; 3. Венг (Иштван Сабо, Петер Вархели, Ксаба Гичи, Иштван Тимар) 3.08,41;

4.    Норв (Э. Собю, С. Амундсен, Т. Бергер, Я. Юхассон) 3.08,66;

5.    Швец (П. Ларссон, Г. Уттерберг, А. Сандлин, X. Нильссон) 3.09,68; 6. Пол (3. Томуслк, 3. Невядомский, И. Влодек, И. Дзяд-ковец) 3.11,58; 7. Рум (А. Вернсску, А. Щётник, И. Якоб, В. Роется) 3.11,83; 8. Финл (X. Мякеле, X. Кооьчла, К. Маркканен, И. Нуммисто) 3.15,33; 9. Австр (X. Мейер, X. Родигер, Т. Филипп,

В. Пройер) 3.16,08.

К-1, 10 000 м: 1. Виктор Царев (СССР) 44.21,95; 2. Эрик Хансен (Дан) 44.26,60; 3. Петер Вельди (Венг) 44.29,13:    4. М. Моэнс

(Бельг) 44.43,51; 5. И. Шнейдер (ФРГ) 45.33,89; 6. Р. Мархлик (Пол)

46.22,85; 7. Д. Олдершоу (Кан) 46.55,18; 8. Л. Оливер (Великобр) 47.02,63; 9. Р. Зейдлер (ГДР) 47.05,80.

К-2, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Вячеслав Кононов, Константин Костенко) 41.09,43; 2. Венг (Имре Шёлёси, Вилмош Надь) 41.16,24; 3. Рум (Костел Чосница, Василе Снмионенко) 41.36,99; 4. Пол (А. Иванчук, К. Никин) 41.37,19; 5. ФРГ (Б. Гузе, Э. Фишер) 4142,5; 6. Великобр. (А. Робин, Д. Парнхэм) 4146,8; 7. Чехосл (П. Квасил, Ф. Швец) 42.52,6; 8. Бельг (Р. Декалюви, Д. Лейкеманс) 42.53,51;

9. Ит (М. Чиостри, П. Палаги) 43.4G,75.(

К-4, 10 000 м: 1. Норв (Эгил Собю, Стейнер Амундсен, Торе Бергер, Яан Юхансен) 36.35,32; 2. ФРГ (Хорст Маттерн, Тео Гисман, И. Шнейдер, Э. Кемнитц) 36.41,43; 3. Швец (Гуннар Уттерберг, Пер Ларссон, Аке Сандии, Ханс Нильссон) 36.58,62

4.    Венг (Д. Цинк, Д. Месарош, Л. Урёги, Л. Пеликан) 37.22,71

5.    Ит (Д. Галетти, А. Моидини, О. Перри, М. Бетоли) 37.30,24^

6.    Финл (X. Мякела, X. Карьяла, К. Маркканен, И. Нуммисто) 37.47,35; 7. Дак (С. Хансен, 10. Андерсен, Ф. Андерсен, Е. Соренсен) 37.57,27; 8. Пол (3. Томусяк, 3. Невядомский, И. Влодек, И. Дзядковец) 38.12,28; 9. Нидерл (А. Блум, И. Хелдер, И. Холст, X. Тигелар) 38.17,88.

К-1; 4X500 м: 1. СССР (Н. Хахол, А. Седашёв, А. Тищенко, А. Кобрысев) 7.15,96; 2. Рум 7.21,9; 3. Венг 7.22,81; 4. Бельг 7.35,32; 5. Ит 7.37,42; 6. Австр 7.38,26.

С-1, 1000 м: 1. Тибор Татаи (Венг) 4.05,75; 2. Ежи Опара (Пол) 4.10,12; 3. Иржи Чтвртичка (Чехосл) 4.10,21; 4. Ю. Харпке (ГДР) 4.10,63; 5. Д. Лёве (ФРГ) 4.11,92; 6. А. Бутылки» (Рум) 4.14,62;

7.    Н. Федулов (СССР) 4.14,98; 8. С. Донков (Болг) 4.15,51;

9. А. Виганд (США) 4.16,37.

С-2, 1000 м: 1. Рум (Сергей Ковалев, Иван Пацайкин) 3.42,12;

2.    Венг (Тамаш Вихман, Дыола Петрикович) 3 41,01; 3. Болг (Саша Илиев, Борис Любенов) 3.44,61; 4. Швец (Э. Зейдлиц, Б. Лин-делёф) 3.48,19: 5. СССР (В. Дрибас, В. Калягин) 3.52,99; 6. ФРГ (X. Хегель, X. Гласер) 3.53,38: 7. Кан (Д. Вуд, С. Ли) 3.54,52;

8.    Дан (Л. Матисен, Т. Гьерлуфсен) 3.55,55; 9. США (А. Фиганд, Т. Купер) 4.04,77.

С-1, 10 000 м: 1. Тамаш Вихман (Венг) 50.03,17; 2. Атанас Бутылкин (Рум) 50.09,19; 3. Николай Федулов (СССР) 50.40,7;

4. П. Хофман (ФРГ) 50.42,98; 5. Д. Клаус (ГДР) 50.59,95; 6. Ф. Полячек (Чехосл) 51.35,51; 7. С. Бойзен (Дан) 51.50,92; 8. А. Торо (США) 52.29,03; 9. Ж. Франко (Фр) 52.31,55.

С-2, 10 000 м:    1. Рум (Петре Максим, Ааурел Симионов)

45.30,72; 2. СССР (Василий Калягин, Валерий Дрибас) 45.51,53;

3.    Швец (Бернт Линделёф, Эрик Зейдлиц) 45.52,35; 4. Венг (Л. Хингл, И. Чера) 46.19,3; 5. Болг (Б. Савов, С. Мангараков) 46.42,2; 6. Дан (Л. Матисен, Т. Гьерлуфсен) 46.45,91; 7. Чехосл (Л. Соучек, И. Штипек) 47.13,61; 8. ФРГ (К. Бауэр, X. Литнер) 47.31,24; 9. США (Р. Мулен, Д. Ланденвихт) 47.41,24.


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒