Женщины. К-1, 500 м: 1. Людмила Пинаева (СССР) 2.03,71;

2. Мики Яапис (Нидерл) 2 04,08; 3. Петра Зетцкорн (ГДР) 2.04,6;

4.    А. Пфеффер (Венг) 2.05,15; 5. И. М. Свеиссон (Швец) 2.06,6;

6. К. Олсен (Дан) 2.07,64; 7. Э. Хаупман (Пол) 2.09,52; 8. Н. Ру-сова (Болг) 2.11,29; 9. М. Никифорова (Рум) 2.13,14.

К-2, 500 м 1. ФРГ (Рената Броер, Розиита Эссер) 1.47,3;

2.    СССР (Людмила Ляушко-Безрукова, Тамара Шиманская) 1.47,89;

3.    ГДР (Петра Зетцкорн, Петра Грабовска) 1.48,3; 4. Венг (А. Пфеффер, К. Холоши) 1.48,6; 5. Нидерл (М. Яапис, М. Блю-;;евенс) 1.49,78; 6. Рум (В. Думитру, В. Сергей) 1.50,3; 7. Пол (Э. Хаупман, К. Пиасковска) 1.51,6; 8. Дан (К. Олсен, М. Сьёренсен) 1.55,28; 9. Болг (Н. Петрова, П. Митева) 1.56,31.

К-4, 500 м: 1. СССР (Людмила Безрукова, Тамара Шиманская, Наталья Бойко, Нелли Вакула) 1.40,52; 2. ГДР (Петра Зетцкорн, Петра Грабовски, Гиза Лоеш, Анита Кобус) 1.40,73; 3. ФРГ (Розвита Эссер, Ирена Пепинхеге, Рената Броер, Хейди-Рози Вальбаум) 1.41,14; 4. Венг (И. Тёшер, К. Рожней, А. Мозес, К. Холоши) 1.41,54;    5.    Рум (В. Думитру,    М. Ловин, С. Лауэр, В.    Сергей)

1.41,75;    6.    Ит (Ф. Загами, А.    Ригано, М. Антониоли, X. Касетта)

1.48,2; 7. США (Н. Виднер, П. Францезе, Л. Нагиль, К. Мосолииа) 1.53,36.

Мужчины. К-1, 500 м: 1. Анатолий Тищенко (СССР) 1.47,19;

2. Гжегош    Следзевский (Пол)    1.47,84; 3. Жан-Пьер Бюрни    (Бельг)

1.48,13;    4. И. Свидро (Венг) 1.48,45; 5. Л. Соучек (Чехосл)    1.48,61;

6.    П. Хукстра    (Нидерл) 1.50,76;    7. Д. Нейтадт    (ГДР)    1.50,95;

8.    А. Уги (Ит) 1.53,34; 9. Э Хансен (Дан) 1.54,15.

К-2, 500 м: 1. Швец (Jlapc Андерссон, Рольф Петерссон) 1.37,54;

2.    Рум (Аурел Вернеску, Атанас Щётник) 1.37,72; 3. Азсгр (Гюн тер Пфафф, Герхард Зайболд) i.38,17; 4. СССР (В. Образцов, Г. Карюхин) 1.38,35; 5. Пол (Р. Пнш, С. Хоффман) 1.38,6; 6. Нидерл (П. Хукстра, Я. Виттенбергер) 1.39,82;    7.    ФРГ    (X.    Гюнтер,

К.    Фишер) 1.40,01; 8.    Болг (В.    Чнлипгироз, С.    Вучков)    1.41,1;

9.    Чехосл (К. Мэса, М. Адамус) 1.41,45.

К-1,    1000 м: 1.    Александр Шапаренко (СССР) 3.41,1;    2. Ларе

Андерссон (Швец)    3.42,8; 3. Гжегош    Следзевский (Пол)    3.43,24;

4.    К.-У. Вилл    (ГДР)    3.43,92; 5.    Ж.-П. Бюрни    (Бельг)    3.44,25;

6.    П. Вархели    (Венг)    3.44,44; 7.    Д. Саутвуд (Австрал)    3.46,9;

8.    В. Роска (Рум) 3.47,04; 9. X. Зандер (ФРГ) 3.51,6.

К-2,    1000 м: 1.    Австр (Гюнтер    Пфафф, Герхард Зайболд)

3.19,47;    2. Швец    (Ларе Андерссон,    Рольф Петерссон)    3.20,44;

3.    ГДР (Петер Эбелинг, Иоахим Маттерн) 3.21,35; 4. СССР (А. Шапаренко, В Морозов-1) 3.22,93; 5. Венг (К. Гичи, И. Тимар) 3.24,36;

6. Болг (В. Чилингиров, С. Вучков) 3.26,25; 7. Бельг (М. Моэнс, X. Нагель) 3.27,09; 8. Hope (Т. Веше, Э. Боркгревинк) 3.27,32;


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒