К-1, 10 000 м: 1. Виктор Царев (СССР) 44.37,8; 2. Эрик Хансен (Дан) 44.59,2; 3. Константин Костенко (СССР) 45.08,6; 4. Л. *£РеП1 (Венг) 45.21,02; 5. П. Ларссон (Швец) 46.02,9; 6. Р. Мархлик (Пол) 46.25,6; 7. М. Моенс    (Бельг) 46.31,5;    8. К.    Хейбуш    (Австр)

46,35,6; 9. В. Мара (Чехосл) 47.44,4.

К-2, 10 000 м: 1. Венг (Ксаба Гичи, Иштван Тимар) 41.32,2;

2. Норв (Эгил Собю, Яан Юхансен) 41.34,6; 3. Рум (Стефан Покора, Василь Симионенко) 41.48; 4. Бенг (Имре Шёлёси, Л. Фабиан) 41.56,7; 5. Дан (С. Хансен, И. Андерсен) 41.58; 6. Рум (Н. Ар-тимов, М. Илиевичи) 42.00,8; 7. СССР (В. Земляков, Н. Горбачёв) 42.02,2; 8. СССР (X. Курвет, В. Изакс) 42.45,2; 9. Пол (А. Иван-чик, Э. Януш) 42.47,45.    .

К-4, 10 000 м: 1. Норв (Эгил Собю, Яан Юхансен, Стейнар Амундсен, Торе Бергер) 36.39,5; 2. Венг (Дьердь Цинк, Вилмош Надь, Дьердь Месарош,    Ласло Фабиан)    36.48,9; 3.    Швец (Аке Сандин, Вилле Теш, Ханс    Нильссон, Пер    Ларссон)    36,57,5;    4. Венг

(Л. Пеликан, Ф. Такач,    Л. Новотны, И.    Флориан)    37.01,9;    5. СССР

(Н. Чужиков, А. Гришин, Д. Матвеев, В. Диденко) 37.21,5; 6. Рум (В. Роска, Д. Иванов, Е. Забара, И. Макаренко) 37.24,1; 7. СССР (X. Курпет, И. Ирбе, В. Земляков, В. Изакс) 37.25,9; 8. ФРГ (Э. Кемниц, Т. Гисман, И. Шнайдер, X. Маттерн) 37.34,5; 9. Австр (Г. Майер, К. Пейрл, Т. Филипп, К. Хойбуш) 37.59,9.

К-1, 4X500 м: 1. СССР (А. Каптур, В. Богатов, А. Седашёв,

A.    Тищенко) 7.37,2; 2. Рум. 7.40,65, 3. Бенг 7.41,91; 4. ФРГ 7.49,48;

5.    Болг 7.56,07; 6. Нидерл 7.57,98.

С-1, 1000 м: 1. Тамаш Вихман (Венг) 4.23,8; 2. Николай Феду-лов (СССР) 4.24,25; 3. Тибор Татаи (Венг) 4.25,51; 4. Ю. Эшерт (ГДР) 4.28,87; 5. И. Чтвртичка (Чехосл) 4.28,89;    6. В. Галков

(СССР) 4.33,12; 7. С. Максим (Рум) 4.37,2.

С-2, 1000 м: 1. Рум (Иван Пацайкин, Сергей Ковалев) 3.57,3;

2. Рум (Константин Маня, Викол Калабичев) 3.59,02; 3. СССР (Валерий Дрибас, Василий Калягин) 4.00,62; 4. Венг (Т. Вихман, Д. Петриковнч) 4.01,06; 5. СССР (Н. Прокупец, М. Замотин) 4.08,7;

6.    Швец (Б. Линделёф, Э. Зейдлиц) 4.10,11; 7. Чехосл (И. Штипек.

B.    Зусек) 4.12,72; 8. Венг (Т. Татаи, А. Солгеч) 4.14,74; 9. ФРГ (Г. Рёзе, К. Фон Твер) 4.21,5.

С-1, 10 000 м: 1. Тамаш Вихман (Венг) 50.10,6; 2. Дьюла Петри-кович (Венг) 50.12,8; 3. Иван Макаренко (Рум) 50.36,4; 4. Н. Фе-дулов (СССР) 51.19,3; 5. А. Бутылкии (Рум) 51.25,6; 6. В. Бобков (СССР) 51.40,5; 7. Ф. Полячек (Чехосл) 52.12,7; 8. Э. Мейер (ФРГ) 52.35,9; 9. Е. Опара (Пол) 52 47,4.    ‘

С-2, 10 000 м: 1. Венг (Иштван Чера, Ласло Хингл) 45.46,8;

2.    СССР (Наум Прокупец, Михаил Замотин) 46.13; 3. Швец (Бернт Линделёф, Эрик Зейдлиц) 46.49.2; 4. Венг (Л. Будаи, А. Гот) 46.53; 5. Чехосл (И. Штипек, В. Соучек) 47.05; 6. Болг (В. Чи-пилски, П. Чипилски) 47.22,2; 7. СССР (В. Дрибас, В. Калягин) 47.22,4; 8. ФРГ (К. Бауэр, Г. Лайтнер) 48.08; 9. Болг (Б. Савов,

C.    Мангароков) 48.01,3.

Общеком. зачет:    1. СССР— 198 очк.; 2. Венг — 150;

3.    Рум —93; 4. ГДР —48; 5—6. ФРГ и Швец — по 43; 7. Норв — 24; 8—9. Чехосл и Пол — по 22; 10. Нидерл — 19; 11. Дан—18;

12. Бельг—15; 13. Болг — 5.

VIII ЧМ. Копенгаген, оз. Багсверд. 31 июля — 2 августа 1970. 26 стран


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒