4    А. Мозес (Венг) 2.12,41; 5. И.-М.    Свенссон (Швец)    2.12,78;    6. Яа-

ПйС (Нидерл) 2.12,86; 7. Г. Кирьянова (СССР) 2.14,44; 8. Д. Анге-леску (Рум) 2.15,2: 9. И.    Антонович    (Пол) 2.16,6.

К-2, 500 м: 1. СССР    (Людмила    Ляушко, Тамара Шиманская)

1.56,52; 2. Венг (Анна Пфеффер, Каталин Холоши) 1.58,81; 3. ФРГ (Аннемари Циммерман, Розвита Эссер) 1.59,37; 4. ГДР (П. Грабов-ски П. Зетцкорн) 1.59,69;    5. Нидерл (М. Яапис, М. Блюлевенс)

1    59,88; 6. Венг (И. Тёшер, А. Мозес) 2.00,06; 7. ГДР (К. Хафтен-бергер, А. Кобус) 2.01; 8. СССР (Т. Кирьянова, Т. Маляренко) 2.01,34; 9. ФРГ (И. Пепннхеге, Р. Броер) 2.04,52.

К-4, 500 м: 1. СССР (Людмила Ляушко, Тамара Шиманская, Наталья Бойко, Нинель Вакула) 1.46,7; 2. ФРГ (Аннемари Циммерман, Розвита Эссер, Рената Броер, Элке Фельтен) 1.47,56; 3. СССР (Галина Кирьянова, Татьяна Маляренко, Любовь Береснева, Лидия Иванова) 1.48,18; 4. ГДР (П. Грабовски, К. Хафтенбергер, А. Кобус, П. Зетцкорн) 1.49,81; 5. Венг (И. Тёшер, К. Холоши, К. Рож-неи, Р. Торнеи) 1.50,23; 6. Рум (В. Сергей, С. Лауэр, Д. Ангелеску, Г. Евдокимова) 1.51,75; 7. Рум (В. Думитру, М. Л овин, С. Комизан, М. Никифорова) 1.53,9; 8. ФРГ (X. Хонша, М. Леснер, М. Мауэр, Т. Шопор) 1.54,45.

Мужчины. К-1, 500 м: 1. Анатолий Тищенко (СССР) 1.53,57;

2. Аурел Вернеску (Рум) 1.55,19;    3.    Анатолий Каптур (СССР)

1.55,45; 4. С. Амундсен (Норв) 1.56,3;    5. Ж.-П. Бюрни (Бельг)

1.56,3;    6. И. Чижмадья (Венг) 1.59,58; 7. Т. Хоунке (Бельг)

2.01,2;    8. И. Сьёренсен (Дан) 2.02,5;    9. П. Хукстра (Нндерл)

К-2, 500 м: 1. Рум (Аурел Вернеску, Атанас Щётник) 1.41,43;

2.    СССР (Георгий Карюхин, Владимир Образцов) 1.42,84; 3. Нидерл (П. Хукстра, Я. Уттерберг) 1.43,39; 4. Пол (Р. Пиш, С. Гофман)

1.43,41; 5. Венг (Д. Мадараш, Д. Месарош) 1.43,79; 6. СССР (О.Це-гоев, А. Гордеев) 1.44,92; 7. Чехосл (Л. Соучек, Я. Стулик) 1.45,2;

8. Рум (С. Покора, В. Симионенко) 1.46,72; 9. Пол (Стейкер, Прохаскин) 1.46,8.

К-1, 1000 м: 1. Александр Шапаренко (СССР) 4.02,47; 2. Анатолий Тищенко (СССР) 4.03; 3. Ларе Андерссон (Швец) 4.04,79; 4.

В. Шушкевич (Пол) 4.06,58; 5. К.-У. Вилл (ГДР) 4.06,6: 6. Ж.-П. Бюрни (Бельг) 4.06,68; 7. Э. Хансен (Дан) 4.06,9; 8. Л. Соучек (Чехосл) 4.07,64; 9. К. Хейнрот (ГДР) 4.13,94.

К-2, 1000 м: 1. СССР (Александр Шапаренко, Владимир Морозов-1) 3.38,8; 2. Швец (Ларе Андерссон, Гуннар Уттерберг) 3.39,47;

3.    Венг (Ксаба Гичи, Иштван Тимар) 3.40; 4. ГДР (П. Эбелинг, И. Маттерн) 3.40,3; 5. ГДР (Э. Аугустин, Р. Цайдлер) 3.42,12;

6. СССР (Ю. Стеценко, 10. Филатов) 3.42,22; 7. Рум (X. Иванов,

А. Концоленко) 3.44,97; 8. ФРГ (Б. Гузе, Э. Фишер) 3.45,35; 9. Нидерл (Я. Хелдер, Ю. Рунеман) 3.50,8.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. ГДР (Клаус-Уве Вилл, Эдуард Аугустин, Иоахим Маттерн, Петер Эбелинг) 3.12.03; 2. Рум (Дмитрий Иванов, Атанас Щетник, Ион Якоб, Роко Ружан) 3.13,22; 3. СССР (Александр Шапаренко, Владимир Морозов-I, Юрий Стеценко, Юрий Филатов) 3.14,44; 4. СССР (Николай Чужиков, Анатолий Гришин, Дмитрий Матвеев, Валерий Диденко) 3.15,03; 5. ФРГ (Б. Гузе, Э. Фишер,

Э. Кемниц, Т. Гисман) 3.16,74; 6. Венг (Л. Пеликан, Ф. Такач, Л. Новотны, И. Флориан) 3.17,1; 7. Финл (И. Нуммисто, И. Винта-мяки, X. Мякеле, И. Летосало) 3.17,97; 8. Пол (3. Томусяк, В. Ко-лосннский, Ж. Влодек, 3. Неведомский) 3.17,97; 9. Венг (И. Чпж-мадья, А. Гнлице, В. Надь, Л. Ковач) 3.20,16.


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒