И. Шнайдер, Б. Шульце) 3.20,9; 8. Рум (X. Иванов, Д. Иванов,

А. Щётник, H. Теренте) 3.21.1; 9. ГДР 13 Константин Костенко (СССР) 45 33 1; 2 Виктор Царев (СССР) 45.35,8; 3. Эгнл Собю (Норв) 45.37,2; 4. Д. Цинк (Венг) 36.07,9; 5. В. Шушкевич (Пол) 46.38,8; 6. С. Покора (Рум) 46.44,6; 7. В. Мара (Чехосл) 47.05,4; 8. Г. Севера (Австр) 47.58,2;

3. JI. Сален (Швец) 47.58,3.

К-2, 10 000 м: 1. Венг (Имре Кемечей, Ласло Фабиан) 42.13;

2.    Швец (Ларе Андерссон, Гуннар Уттерберг) 42.19,27;    3. Рум

(Антроп Воробьев, Николае Теренте) 42.21,85. 4. Дан (С. Хансен,

3.    Андерсен) 42.23,21; 5. Норв (А. Феванг, Б. Олсен) 42.27,41;

6. Пол (В. Яблонский, Э. Януш) 42.30,18; 7. Чехосл (П. Квасил,

II. Швец) 43.10,15; 8. Нидерл (X. Нагель, Д. Лейкеманс) 43.14,3; 9. СССР (Н. Костючук, С. Блажевич) 43.51,7.

К-4, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Владимир Морозов, Анатолий Гришин, Вячеслав Ионов, Валерий Диденко) 36,45,51; 2. Рум (Костел Чос-ница, Хараламбие Иванов, Николае Теренте, Михай Каленик) 36.48,1; 3. Австр (Хельмут Хедигер, Курт Линдльгрубер, Гюнтер Пфафф, Герхард Зайболд) 36,56,08; 4. Швец (Г. Ферн, П. Ларссон, А. Сандин, Г. Нильссон) 37.07,4; 5. ФРГ (И. Шнайдер, Б. Шульце,

Э. Зурбриер, Э. Кемнитц) 37.19,48; 6. СССР (В. Земляков, В. Изакс, И. Йрбе, С. Лебедев) 37,23,06;    7. Норв (Э. Собю, И. Юхансон,

А. Фезанг, Б. Олсен) 37,23,7; 8. Векг (Я. Петроци, Л. Урёги, Л. Фабиан, И. Кемечей) 37.44,6; 9. Ит (Грандис, Нондини, Ч. Бельтрами, Таско) 3749,9.

К-1, 4X500 м: 1. Рум. (М. Туркаш, А. Концоленко, X. Иванов,

А. Вернеску) 7.33,57; 2. ФРГ 7.22,7;    3. СССР 7.34,64;    4. Венг

7.36,75; о. Нидерл 7.40,89.

С-1, 1000 м: Г. Детлеф Лёве (ФРГ) 4.21,06. 2. Тамаш Вихман (Венг) 4.22,53; 3. Иржи Чтвртичка (Чехосл) 4.22,87; 4. Н. Проку-лец (СССР) 4.28;    5. Ю. Эшерт (ГДР) 4.31,21;    6. И. Макаренко

(Рум) 4.33,61; 7. Б. Любенов (Болг) 4.36,52; 8. А. Милло (Фр) 4.36,7; 9. Е. Пеняев (СССР) 4.39,21.

С-2, 1000 м: 1. Венг (Тамаш Вихман, Дьюла Петрикович)

4.00,55; 2. Рум (П. Сергей, К. Манеа) 4.01,84; 3. СССР (Валерий Дрьбас, Василий Калягин) 4.02,54; 4. СССР (В. Г'алков, М.Замотин) 4.03,41; 5. Швец (Б. Линделёф, Э. Зейдлиц) 4.06,8; 6. Рум (С. Ковалев, В. Калабичев) 4.06,58*; 7. ГДР (Харпке, Вагнер) 4.08,5;

8. ШЕец (Андерссон, Эмануэльссон) 4.09,44; 9. Чехосл (Р. Пенкава, М. Поркер) 4.17,52.

С-1, 10 000 м: 1. Андрей Игоров (Рум) 51.23,4; 2. Рудольф Пенкава (Чехосл) 51.36,6; 3. Наум Прокупец (СССР) 51.50,4; 4. А. Хайба (Венг) 51.59,6; 5. А. Мартынов (СССР) 52.37,4;    6. И. Макаренко (Рум) 52.51,4; 7. Ф. Полячек (Чехосл) 53.27,6;    8. X. Мейер

(ФРГ) 53.29.2; 9. Э. Таулов (Дан; 54.13,8.

С-2, 10 000 м: 1. Рум (Пётр Максим, Аурел Симионов) 46.42,65;

2. СССР (Василий Калягин, Валерии Дрибас) 46.48,71;    3. Швец

(Бернт Линделёф, Эрик Зейдлиц) 46.49,71,    4. Венг (А. Петер,

И. Чера) 47.20,98; 5. Дан (Д. Сьёренсен, П. Норбом) 47.22,21; 6. СССР (Н. Федулов, А. Кузьмин) 48,13,67; 7. ФРГ (Кайф, Левандов-ски) 48.28,1; 8. Швец (Андерссон, Эмануэльссон) 48.4; 9. Дан (Гьер-.луфсен, Матиасен) 48.44.

Общеком. зачет: СССР —1S5 очк.; 2. Рум —134; 3. Венг— 101; 4. ФРГ —56; 5. Швец —55; 6. Чехосл—37; 7. ГДР —29; 8. Дан —27; 9. Пол — 23; 10. Нидерл—19; 11. Норв — 16; 12. Австр— 15; 13. Ит. — 4; 14. Болг — 3; 15. ФР — 2.

10-й ЧЕ. Москва, Химки. 15—17 августа 1969. 18 стран

Женщины. К-1 500 м: 1. Тамара Шиманская (СССР) 2.09,45;

0    Рената Броер (ФРГ)    2.11,82; 3.    Анна Пфеффер    (Венг)    2.12,1;


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒