(Б. Гузе, Э. Кемнитц) 3.42,1; 7. Австр (X. Хедигер, Г. Зайболд) 3.43,01; 8. Норв (Э. Собю, Я. Юхансон) 3.43,05; 9. Фр (Ж. Боудхен, Ж. Кордебю) 3.44,43.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. Рум (Атанас Щётник, Михай Туркаш, Харалам-бие Иванов, Антон Калеиик) 3.09,84; 2. Австр (Гюнтер Пфафф, Курт Линдльгрубер, Хельмут Хедигер, Гюнтер Зайболд) 3.09,97;

3.    СССР (Александр Шапаренко, Владимир Морозов-I, Юрий Стеценко, Георгий Карюхин) 3.10,3; 4. Пол (А. Зелинский, Р. Пиш,

С. Янковяк, Р. Мархлик) 3.11,85; 5. ГДР (И. Вентцке, С. Карбе,

Б. Ниедринг, Г. Хольцвойгт) 3.13,75; 6. Чехосл (^‘тт^ин^’ пек, Р. Плиер, Л. Каднар) 3.14,93; 7. ФРГ (Б- Шульце, Б. Гузе, Ф. Вентцке, Э. Кемнитц) 3.15,89; 8. Ит (Ч. Бельтрами, Ч. Цилиоли, Ф. Грандис, А. Педрони) 3.17,18; 9. Болг (Г. Александров, Д. Ка-сабов, Я. Бонев, Б. Бонев) 3.19,64.

К-1, 10 000 м: 1. Михай Хес (Венг) 45.28,05; 2. Владимир Земляков (СССР) 45.29,73; 3. Фриц Бриль (ФРГ) 45.30,71; 4. Е. Реков-«ский (Пол) 45.31,01;    5. А. Феванг (Норв) 45.35,11; 6. В. Ланге

(ГДР) 46.08,99; 7. В. Мара (Чехосл) 46.57,28; 8. Ю. Хансен (Дан) 46.59,2; 9. Э. Севера (Австр) 47.24,18.

К-2, 10 000 м: 1. Венг (Имре Шёлёси, Ласло Фабиан) 40.59,38; 2. Норв (Эгил Сабю, Яан Юхаисон) 41.07,88; 3. Чехосл (Павел Квасил, Франтишек Швец) 41.10,4; 4. Швец (Т. Сален, А. Нильссон) 41.11,87; 5. СССР (Н. Чужиков, А. Гришин) 42.29,6; 6. Дан (А. Ен-•сен, Л. Хансен) 42.30,45;    7.    Нидерл (П. Буншотен, Я. Крахт)

42.31,43; 8. Пол (Э. Януш, Б. Яблоиский) 42.32,26; 9. ГДР (П. Эбе--линг, Г. Френцель) 42.36,6.

К-4, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Николай Чужиков, Анатолий Гришин, Владимир Морозов-I, Вячеслав Ионов) 36.56,68;    2. Венг (Имре

Шёлёси, Ласло Фабиан, Янош Петроци, Ласло Урёги) 36.57,74; 3. ГДР (Г. Хольцвойгт, Т. Лачге, В. Ниедринг, С. Карбе) 37.06,8;

4.    Рум (М. Каленик, X. Иванов, М. Туркаш, А. Воробьев) 37.42,5;

5.    Швец (Г. Люнг, Т. Ферн, Т. Сален, А. Нильссон) 37.42,5; 6. ФРГ (Ф. Вентцке, Ф. Трёдль, X. Стокер, Г. Паталонг) 37.47,42; 7. Пол (Р. Мархлик, С. Зимны, А. Кампа, Е. Рековский) 38.13,88; 8. Чехосл (П. Киндл, В. Беранек, Р. Плиер, Л. Каднар) 38.55,25; 9. Нидерл (Ю. Рунеман, Б. Мюссе, Я. Крахт, Я. Хельдер) 39.03,28.

К-Г, 4X500 м: 1. СССР (Г. Карюхин, Ю. Кабанов, В. Балтинь, Д. Матвеев) 7.36,05; 2. Венг 7.36,9; 3. Pvm 7.40,56; 4. ГДР 7.41,32;

5. ФРГ 7.42,38; 6. Нидерл 7.43,99.    '

С-1, 1000 м: Детлеф Лёве (ФРГ) 4.29,33. 2. Тамаш Вихман (Венг) 4.31,55; 3. Анатолии Мартынов (СССР) 4.32,92; 4. Ю. Эшерт (ГДР) 4.37,65; 5. И. Чтвртичка (Чехосл) 4.37,79; 6. Э. Таулов (Дан) 4.37,93;    7. И. Липалит (Рум) 1.40,59;    8. Б. Любснов (Болг)

4.50,02; 9. Р. Нарьянен (Финл) 4.54,38.

С-2, 1000 м: 1. Рум (Сергей Ковалев, Викол Калабичев) 4.10,98;

2. Швец (Бернт Линделёф, Эрик Зейдлиц) 4.12,84; 3. Венг (А. Сол-теч, К. Сенте) 4.13,78; 4. СССР (С. Ощепков, А. Химич) 4.14,08;

5. Дан (П. Нильсен. Т. Сьёренсои) 4.18,88; 6. Финл (Р. Нарьянен, К. Маккинен) 4.23,28;    7. Болг (И. Велев, Ф. Дамянов) 4.23,79;

8. Чехосл (И. Чтвртичка, М. Хоузип) 4.27,78; 9. США (А. Мэрфи, Д. Ф л стер) 4 35,12.

С-1, 10 00G м: 1. Аигал Хайба (Венг) 50.39,02; 2. Рудольф Пен-кава (Чехосл) 50.40.96; 3. Михаил Замотин (СССР) 50.55,43; 4. А. Мюллер (ГДР) 51.01,7; 5. А. Игоров (Рум) 51.36,98; 6. Г. Котик (ФРГ) 51.41,22; 7. Р. Нарьянен (Финл) 55.12,9; 8. Э. Таулов (Дан) 53.31,68; 9. Д. Рюрке (США) 42.23,68.

С-2, 10 000 м: 1. Рум (Петре Максим, Георге Симионов) 46.09,41 ’2. СССР (Валерий Дрибас, Андрей Химич) 46 42,39; 3. Венг (А. Пе тер, И. Чера) 46.55 25; 4. Швец (Б. Линделёф, Э. Зейдлиц) 47.20,1 '5. ГДР (Ульрих, Ппикас) 47.33,37; 6. Болг (И. Велев, Ф. Дамянов) 47.51,9: Дан (Хансен, Хвинд) 48.31,33; 8. ФРГ (Хегеле, Энгельтер) 48.42.76; 9. Яп (Хонда, Мацуо) 49.09,13.


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒