54.58,06; 9 И. Элиаш (Чехосл) 55.17,1.

С-2, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Валерий Дрибас, Андрей Химич) 48.42,5;

2. Рум (Ахим Сидоров, Симион Исмаильчук) 49.07,5; 3. Pvm (Лаврентий Калинов, Сергей Ковалев) 49.15,46;    4. ГДР (В. Мельберг,

В. Ульрих) 49.25,18; 5. СССР (А. Кузьмин, В. Киселев) 50.05,63;

6. ГДР (Д. Малетцки, Ю. Харпке) 50.16,31; 7. Дан (Д. Сьёренсен, П. Нильсен) 50.18,27;    8. Чехосл (И. Чтвртичка, М. Хоузин)

50 26,52; 9. Веиг (Я. Отт, К. Сценто) 50,29,97.

Общеком. зачет: 1. Рум.— 148 очк.; 2. СССР—138;    3^

Венг — 110; 4. ФРГ — 95; 5. ГДР — 91; 6. Пол — 29; 7—8. Дан и Швец —25; 9. Чехосл — 24; 10. Нидерл —9; 11. Австр.— 8; 12-Ит.—5; 13. Болг — 2.

VII ЧМ. Берлин, Гр юн а у, р. Шпрее. 19—21 августа 1966. Женщины. К-1; 500 м: 1. Людмила Пинаева (СССР) 2.05,1 г 2. Розвита Эссер (ФРГ) 2.05,26; 3. Анита Кобус (ГДР) 2.06,12;

4. А. Мозес (Венг) 2.06,75; 5. М. Смоук (США) 2 07,14; 6. М. Яапис (Нидерл) 2.07,63; 7. В. Сергей (Рум) 2.08,57; 8. Н. Русева (Болг) 2.09,02; 9. М. Тукер (Великобр) 2.11,18.

К-2, 500 м: 1. ГДР (Анита Кобус, Хельга Ульце) 1.59,41; 2-СССР (Мария Шубина, Антонина Середина) 1.59.86; 3. Венг (Каталин Бенко, Анна Пфеффер) 1.59,95; 4. Рум (В. Сергей, А. Ми-хайлеску) 2.00,49; 5. Пол (Я. Дёринг, И. Антонович) 2.01,13; 6. США (М. Смоук, С. Радемейкер) 2.01,65; 7. Нидерл (М. Яапис, Т. Дуйф) 2.02,45; 8. Чехосл (Д. Суркова, А. Фридрихова) 2.05,62; 9. Великобр-(М. Тукер, С. Джексон) 2.06,64.

К-4, 500 м: 1. СССР (Мария Шубина, Антонина Середина, Людмила Пинаева, Надежда Левченко) 1.45,91; 2. ФРГ (Эльза Куммер„ Розвита Эссер, Ирена Роцина, Рената Броер) 1.49,19; 3. ГДР (Анита Кобус, Хельга Ульце, Карин Хафтенбергер, Кати Поланд) 1.49,23;

4. Пол (С. Кочаровска, А. Вышинска, Я- Дёринг, И. Антонович) 1.51,64; 5. Венг (К. Рожнаи, Р. 'Горной, М. Рока, К. Бенко) 1.51,8;

6. Рум (В. Думитру, Касеико, В. Балинт, А. Спиридон) 1.52,23;    7Чехосл (Е. Зденкова,    Е. Халупова,    Д. Суркова, А. Фридрихова)

1.53,54; 8. Нидерл (М.    Яапис,    Т.    Дуйф, М. Блюлевенс,    Т. Хелдер)

1.54,24.

Мужчины. К-1, 500 м: 1. Аурел Вернеску (Рум) 1.48,93; 2Эрик Хансен (Дан) 1.49,94; 3. Поль Хукстра (Нидерл) 1.50,45; 4. Р. Петерссон (Швец)    1.50,51;    5.    Д.    Матвеев (СССР)    1.50,86; 6.

И. Чижмадья (Венг)    1.51,74;    7.    В.    Шушкевич (Пол)    1.52,02; 8*.

И. Нуммисто (Финл) 1.52,71; 9. Амундсен (Норв) 1.54,04.

К-2, 500 м: 1. Рум (Аурел Вернеску, Атанас Щётник) 1.37,62;

2.    ФРГ (Хольгер Цандер, Хейнц Бюкер) 1.38,5; 3. СССР (Владимир Образцов, Георгий Карюхин) 1.38,94; 4. Венг (А. Сенте, Д. Месарош) 1.39,3; 5. Нидерл (А. Гертц, П. Хуксгра) 1.40,51; 6. ГДР (X. Зейбт, Э. Ридрих) 1.40,64; 7. Югосл (Ф. Хампомер, А. Керсов) 1.40,96; 8. Пол (С. Зимний, С. Капланяк) 1.41,72; 9. Болг (Я. Боневг Б. Бонев) 1.43,54.

К-1, 1000 м: 1. Александр Шапаренко (СССР) 3.59,26; 2. Эрик Хансен (Дан) 4.00,2; 3. Имре Кемечей (Венг) 4.02,37: 4. Р. Петерссон (Швец) 4.03,51; 5. В. Шушкевич (Пол) 4.03,68; 6. С. Покора (Рум) 4.05,83; 7. Г. Пфафф (Австр) 4.05,85; 8. У. Вилл (ГДР) 4.06,19;

9. X. Зандер (ФРГ) 4.10,29.

К-2; 1000 м: 1. СССР (Александр Шапаренко, Юрий Стеценко) 3.37,51; 2. Рум (Аурел Вернеску, Атанас Щёгник) 3.38,23; 3. Венг (Ф. Чех, Э. Хашик) 3.40,11; 4. Югосл (Ф. Хампомер, А. Керсов) 3.41,24; 5. Швец (Р. Петерссон, Г. Уттерберг) 3.41,85;    6. ФРГ


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒