б. Австр (Г. Пфафф, К. Хейбуш) 3.34,56; 7. Венг (Л. Новотны, к. Гичи) 3.34,89; 8. Пол (С. Капланяк, В. Зелинский) 3.37,06; -"9. ГДР (П. Краузе, Э. Френцель) 3.41,01.

.К-4, 1000 м: 1. Рум (Василе Никоара, Андрей Концоленко, Хараламбие Иванов, Николае Теренте) 3.17,2; 2. Рум (Аурел Вернеску, Атанас Щётник, Михай Туркаш, Мирон Хусаренко) 3.17,7;

3. ФРГ (Берндт Шульце, Эрик Зурбриер, Эрнст Блазек, Эрик Кем-нитц) 3.18,6;    4. СССР (II. Чужиков, В. Морозов, А. Гришин,

В. Ионов) 3.20,12; 5. ГДР (У. Виль, Э. Ридрих, Ю. Заинд, X. Кристиан) 3.21,25; 6. ГДР (Г. Хольцвойгт, С. Карбе, В. Фингер, В    Ниедринг)    3.23,1; 7. Венг    (К.    Береци, Г. Алмаши, К. Ковач,

И.    Кемечей)    3.23,1; 8. Венг    (И.    Тнмар, Д. Цинк, JI. Петроци,

И.    Чижмадья)    3.24,29; 9. Ит    (Ч.    Бельтрами, А. Педрони, Ч. Цилиоли, К. Агиисетта) 3.26,27.

К-1, 10 000 м: 1. Ласло Урёги (Венг) 47.07,8;    2. Михай Хес

(Венг) 47.13,59; 3. Аверий Маткава (СССР) 47.17; 4. В. Мара (Че-хссл) 47.19,8; 5. В. Ланге (ГДР) 47.22,21;    6. Ф. Бриль (ФРГ)

47.22,89; 7. С. Покора (Рум) 48.04,89;    8. П. Квасил (Чехосл)

48.16,1; 9. И. Козлов (Рум) 48.16,8;    10. И. Рековский (Пой)

48.16,8.

К-2, 10 000 м: 1. Венг (Имре Шёлёси, Ласло Фабиан) 42.46,04;

2.    Венг (Ксаба Гичи, Ласло Новотны) 43.37,35; 3. ГДР (Эгмонт

Френцель, Петер Эбелинг) 43.50,38; 4. Чехосл (Р. Плиср, Л. Кад-нар) 43.51,43;    5. Швец (Т. Сален, Т. Форм) 43.56,63; 6. Рум

(К. Захаренко, А. Воробьёв) 44.13,8; 7. ФРГ (X. Маттерн, В. Ион-теш) 44.20,8; 8. Ит (Ч. Бельтрами, Ч. Цилиоли) 44.27,62; 9. СССР (Г. Левченко, Э. Калугин) 44.31,84.

К-4, 10 000 м: 1. ГДР (Гюнтер Хольцвойгт, Вольфганг Фингер, Сигвард Карбе, Вольфганг Ниедринг) 38.47,67; 2. СССР (Игорь Писарев, Ибрагим Хасанов, Азерий Маткава, Константин Назаров) 38.50,99; 3. СССР (Николаи Чужиков, Анатолии Гришин, Владимир Морозов, Вячеслав Ионов) 39.15,35; 4. Венг (И. Тимар, И. Чижмадья, Я. Петроци, Л. Урёги) 39.17,68; 5. ФРГ (Ф. Бриль,

3.    Шнайдер, Ф. Мюллер, Кушка) 39.53,41;    6. Рум (X. Иванов,

Чосница, Тонку, Илиевич) 40.11,24; 7. Венг (Д. Мадараш, Д. Цинк, К. Колтаи, С. Эгри) 40,23,97; 8. Ит (Ч. Цилиоли, Ч. Бельтрами,

A.    Педрони, К. Агнисетта) 49.25,34; 9. ГДР (Юсукс, Христиан, Торнам, Метцер) 41.55,5.

К-1, 4X500 м: 1. Рум (А. Вернеску, В. Никоара, X. Иванов, Д. Серене) 7.36,08;    2. ГДР 7.38,36;    3. Венг 7.38,83;    4. ФРГ

7.40,71; 5. Пол 7.43,35; 6. СССР 7.46,39.

С-1, 1000 м: 1. Детлеф Лёве (ФРГ) 4.21,68; 2. Игор Липалит (Рум) 4.24,92; 3. Юрген Эшер г (ГДР) 4.26,91; 4. А. Хайба (Венг) 4.27,3; 5. Е. Пеняев (СССР) 4.28,2, 6. А. Мартынов (СССР) 4.28,6;

7.    Э. Котик (ФРГ) 4.36,2; 8. Т. Полякович (Чехосл) 4.39,9;

9. А. Мюллер (ГДР) 4.40,8.

С-2, ЮиО м: 1. СССР (Степан Ощепков, Андрей Химич) 3.59,53; 2. СССР (Виталий Галков, Михаил Замотин) 4.03,44; 3. Дан (Джон Сьёренсен, Пер Нильсон) 4.04,71; 4. Рум (А. Сидоров, А. Якович) 4.05,96; 5. Рум (Д. Алексе, В. Калабичев) 4.06,95; 6. ГДР (Д. Ма-лецки, Ю. Харпке) 4.09,08; 7. Венг (Ф. Кедмен, JI. Хингл) 4.09,78;

8.    ФРГ (В. Левандовски, Капф) 4.13,36; 9. ГДР (В. Мельберг,

B.    Ульрих) 4.15,34.

С-1, 10 000 м: 1. Андрей Игоров (Рум) 52.58,1; 2. Михаил Замотин (СССР) 53.04,1; 3. Эрберг Котик (ФРГ) 53 23,21; 4. Мюллер (ГДР) 53.36,24; 5. А. Хайба (Венг) 53.38,19; 6. И. Липалиг (Рум) 54.19,65; 7. Т. Полякович (Чехосл) 54.28,64;    8. Б. Тацлов (Дан)


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒