В. Морозов, В. Ионов, Г. Левченко) 3.18,8; 6. ФРГ (X. Сач, X. Виль-хельм, Б. Гузе, Р. Геллерт) 3.19,47; 7. Венг (Л. Урёги, А. Сенте,

О. Колтаи, J1. Новотны) 3.20,32; 8. ГДР (Г. Хольцвойгт, В. Фингер,

В. Ниедринг, С. Карбе) 3.20,98; 9. Австр (X. Родингер, Р. Штарм-■лер, X. Хольцшустер, Ф. Вольф) 3.24,52.

К-1, 10 000 м: 1. Фриц Бриль (ФРГ) 45.18,36;    2.    Свен-Олаф

Сьёделиус (Швец) 45.20,29;    3.    Михай Хес (Венг) 45.20,81;

4.    X. Мюллер (ФРГ) 45.33,19;    5.    А. Гёртц (Нидерл) 45.35,11;

£* Покора (Рум) 45.35,51;    7.    А.    Нильссон    (Швец)    45.39,92;

«• Т. Стрёмберг (Финл) 45.48,48; 9. И. Хасанов (СССР) 46.48,21.

к-2, 10 000 м: 1. Венг (Ласло Фабиан, IИ»ТлпгТгаа^

2.    Швец (Тьёрд Сален, Тьёри Ферм) 41.32,18; 3. ФРГ (Эрих Зурб-пПеп Зигфрид Бржоска) 41.33,33; 4. СССР (Н. Чужпков, А. Гришин) 41.56,49; 5. Швец (Р. Хёрлин :К. Линделёф) 42.03,64; 6. ГДР (В Фингер, В. Ниедринг) 42.28,49; 7. Ит (Ч. Цилиоли, Ч. Бельтра-ми) 42.35,94; 8. СССР (И. Писарев, М. Каалесте) 42.39,77; 9. Дан (Э. Хансен, Ю. Андерсен) 42.44,99.

К-4, 10 000 м: 1. Венг (Ласло Фабиан, Иштван Тимар, Отто Колтай, Ласло Урёги) 37.22,23; 2. ГДР (Сигвард Карбе, Гюнтер Хольцвойгт, Вольфганг Фингер, Вольфганг Ниедринг) 37.29,33;

3.    Венг (Дьердь Цинк, Янош Петроци, Габор Алмаши, Самуэль

Эгри) 37.44,37;    4. Швец (Р. Хёрлин,    X.    Линделёф,    Т. Сален,

Т. Ферм) 37.46,57; 5. ФРГ (X. Мюллер,    И.    Шнейдер,    X.    Стокер,

Ф. Трёдль) 37.55,72; 6. Рум (И. Андрей, К. Захаренко, В. Тимофан, М. Хусаренко) 37.57,6; 7. СССР (Э. Калугин, В. Балтинь, В. Блохин, Г. Долгов) 38.20,92; 8. Пол (К. Вольны, Э. Яниш, С. Янковяк, К. Хорун) 38.24,48; 9. Австр (X. Родннгер, Р. Штармаер, X. Хольц-шустер* Ф. Вольф) 38.26,26.

К-1, 4X500 м: 1. Рум (А. Вернеску, Н. Никоара, X. Иванов, М. Иванеску) 7. 43,59; 2. СССР 7.43,6;    3. ГДР 7.44,03;    4. ФРГ

7.47,01; 5. Пол 7.48,11; 6. Швец 7.59,54.

С-1, 1000 м: 1. Симион Исмаильчук (Рум) 4.33,85;    2.    Детлеф

Лёве (ФРГ) 4.34,05; 3. Альбрехт Мюллер (ГДР) 4.36,34; 4. А. Хай-ба (Венг) 4.38,1; 5. А. Химич (СССР) 4.38,88; 6. Б. Иванов (Болг) 4.39,02; 7. Г. Моос (ГДР) 4.39,16; 8. Я. Юран (Чехосл) 4.42,7;

9. К. Храдил (Чехосл) 4.47.61.

С-2, 1000 м: 1. Рум (Антон Якович, Ахим Сидоров) 4.02,35;

2.    СССР (Виталий Галков, Михаил Замотин) 4.04,84;    3. Венг

(Эндре Дьёрё, Арпад Солтеч) 4.05,79; 4. СССР (Л. Гейштор, С. Макаренко) 4.06,47; 5. Ит (А. Дези, Ф. ла Мачиа) 4.08,42; 6. ГДР (В. Мелберг, В. Ульрих) 4.09,03; 7. Рум (Д. Алексе, И. Липалит) 4.11,42;    8. Чехосл (И. Кодеш, В. Вокал) 4.12,54;    9. Чехосл

(И. Чтвртичка, М. Хоузин) 4.17,37.

С-1, 10 000 м: 1. Михаил Замотин (СССР) 51.13,7;    2. Андреи

Игоров (Рум) 52,30,86;    3. Альбрехт Мюллер (ГДР) 52.37,69;

4.    Т. Полякович (Чехосл) 52.48,12; 5. Я. Нёсхлеб (Чехосл) 53.21,24;

6. Ю. Эшерт (ГДР) 53.33,02; 7. Л. Ротман (Рум) 53.58,74; 8.К.Ле-вандовски (ФРГ) 54.08,89; 9. Ю. Гиесман (ФРГ) 54.40,72.

С-2, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Леонид Гейштор, Сергей Макаренко) 46.33,9; 2. ГДР (Вилли Мельберг, Вернер Ульрих) 46.35,59; 3. Рум (Лаврентий Калинов, Пгор Липалиг) 46.43,74; 4. Рум (А. Сидоров*


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒