C.    Карбе) 3.22,6; 9. ФРГ (Г. Лейтц, X. Аккерс, Г. Биргельс, Г. Аккерс) 3.24,7.

К-1, 10 000 м: 1. Фриц Бриль (ФРГ) 46.03,7;    2.    Л.    Андерссон

(Швец) 46.06,6; 3. Антон Гёртц (Нидерл) 46.09,7; 4. С.-О. Сьёделиус (Швец) 46.13,5; 5. В. Царев (СССР) 46.36,5; 6. Л. Урёш (Венг) 47.29,5; 7. Р. Кнаппе (ФРГ) 47,33,9; 8. Э. Стрёхольм (Фшп) 47.43,4; 9. Б. Белявский (Пол) 48.01,4.

К-2, 10 000 м: 1. Венг (Имре Шёлёси, Ласло Фабиан) 42.20,6;

2. ФРГ (Эрих Зурбриер, Зигфрид Броска) 42.47,5; 3. СССР (Игорь-Писарев, Ибрагим Хасаноз) 42,49; 4. Венг (Я. Петроци, А. Сован) 42.58,1; 5. ФРГ (Ф. Трёдль, Р. Штолер) 43.16,4; 6. СССР (С. Климов, А. Демитков) 43.47; 7. Швец (Р. Хёрлин, Т. Винблад) 43.48,6;

8.    Чехосл (В. Беранек, М. Холик) 43.52,5;    9.    Нидерл (А. Бендер*

Т. Люверинк) 45.23,8.

К-4, 10 000 м: 1. Венг (Дьердь Цинк, Янош Петроци, Андраш Сован, Ласло Урёги) 38 29,8; 2. СССР (Анатолий Гришин, Борис Бырдин, Володар Звёздкин, Константин Назаров) 38.41,9; 3. ФРГ (Хейнц Аккерс, Георг Леити, Гейнц Аккерс, Губерт Биргельс) 38.42,3; 4. Венг (Л. Новотны, А. Хованьеш, К. Мартон, И Пел) 39.11,5; 5. Чехосл (В. Беранек, М. Холик, Л. Каднар, И. Паал) 39.13,7; 6. СССР (М. Рудзинскас, М. Каалесте, Л. Федоренко,

B.    Наумов) 39.24,3; 7. ФРГ (М. Шоер, Б. Шульце, X. Марквардт* П. Толлхаузен) 39.43,1; 8. ГДР (Х.-Ю. Зейбт, И. Брандт, И. Глас-сер, Ф. Крессе) 40.58,6; 9. Пол (Э. Сыроватка, Р. Скварскнй„

C.    Янковяк, Родан) 41.43,5.

К-1, 4X500 м: 1. ФРГ (Ф. Бриль, П. Ланге, Ф. Вентцке, X. Бю-кер) 8.30,5; 2. Венг 8.39; 3. ГДР 8.40,3; 4. Рум 8.46; 5. СССР 8.46,2.

С-1, 1000 м: 1. Андрей Химич (СССР) 4.36; 2. Гуннар Эману-эльссон (Швец) 4.37,4; 3. Виталий Галков (СССР) 4.38,5; 4. Т. По-лякович (Чехосл) 4.40,4; 5. Я. Юран (Чехосл) 4.41,4; 6. Л. Ротман: (Рум) 4.42,9; 7. А. Хайба (Венг) 4.44,1; 8. И. Липалит (Рум) 4.46,4;

9.    Ю. Эшерт (ГДР) 4.54.

С-2, 1000 м: 1. Рум (Ахим Сидоров, Антон Якович) 4.05,9г

2.    СССР (Александр Силаев, Степан Ощепков) 4.06,6; 3. Венг (Дит рих Матэ, Отто Файкс) 4.06,6; 4. СССР (Л. Гейштор, С. Макаренко) 4.08; 5. Рум (А. Лаврентий, М. Сомоский) 4.10,2;    6. ГДР'

(В. Мельберг, В. Ульрих) 4.13,4; 7. ФРГ (Д. Лёве, В. Бёле) 4.13,9;

8. ГДР (М. Тревзински, Г. Клеве) 4.27; 9. Пол (Р. Осецкий, С. Осец-кий) 4.42,9.

С-1, 10 000 м: 1. Янош Парти (Венг) 53,14; 2. Гибор Поляковнч (Чехосл) 53.23,6; 3. Андрей Химич (СССР) 53.37,5;    4. А. Игоров

(Рум) 53.50,2; 5. И. Элиаш (Чехосл) 54.16,2; 6. И. Липалит (Рум) 55.16,6; 7. 10. Виноградов (СССР) 55.39,2;    8. Г. Эмануэльссон

(Швец) 55.54,9; 9. Г. Моос (ГДР) 55.58,1.

С-2, 10 000 м:    1. СССР    (Леонид    Гейштор, Сергей Макаренко)

47.42,8; 2. СССР    (Степан    Ощепков,    Александр    Силаев) 48.24,3;

3.    Рум (Лаврентий Калинов, М. Сомоский) 48.33,8; 4. Венг (Д. Матэ, О. Файкс) 48.38,3; 5.    ГДР (В.    Мельберг,    В. Ульрих) 48,49;

6. Венг (Л. Хока,    П. Сабо)    49.29,6; 7.    Чехосл (И.    Кодеш, В. Вокал)

49.35,8; 8. Австр (К. Либхарт, X. Дирнбек) 50.12,2; 9. ФРГ (Г. Трепке, А. Берг) 50.30,3.

Общеком. зачет: 1. СССР — 150,5 очка; 2. Венг — 143,5;

3. Рум — 78;    4. ФРГ —75; 5. Швец — 56; 6. ГДР — 54; 7. Че-


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒