8.    ФРГ (X. Отен, П. Хеуэр) 52.52,8;    8. Дан (Олсен, Соренсен)

54.02,6.

Общеком. зачет:    1. Венг — 187 очк. 2. СССР — 142;

3 ФРГ —105; 4. Рум — 46; 5. Пол — 37; 6. ГДР — 36;    7. Че хосл — 28; 8. Швец — 27; 9. Дан — 16; 10. Финл — 13; И. Великобр — И; 12. Ит — 7;    13. Бельг — 6;    14—15. — Нидерл и

Австр — по 2.

6-й ЧЕ. Познань, оз.    Мальта. 18—20    августа    1961.

20 стран.

Женщины. К-1, 500 м: 1. Антонина Середина (СССР) 2.09,4;

2.    Нина Грузинцева (СССР)    2.11;    3. Линдмарк    (Швец)    2.12;

4. А. Балог (Венг) 2.13,6; 5. Д. Пилецка (Пол) 2.14,4; 6. И. Хартман (ФРГ) 2.15,1; 7. К. Фрид (Венг) 2.15,6; 8. Вебер (ФРГ) 2.15,6;

9.    Ш. Зейдельман (ГДР) 2.17,5.

К-2, 500 м: 1. СССР (Людмила Хведосюк, Нина Грузинцева) 1.57,7; 2. СССР (Антонина Середина, Любовь Синичкина) 1.58,6;

3.    Венг (Клара Фрид, Анна Пфеффер) 2.04,2; 4. ГДР (Ш. Зейдельман, А. Нюссер) 2.05,4; 5. Венг (А. Балог, С. Белла) 2.05,8; 6. Пол (Д. Пилецка, Я. Мендальска) 2.06,7; 7. ГДР (И. Леуе, X. Разинг) 2.08,2; 8. ФРГ (В. Шроф, И. Хартман) 2.08,4; 9. ФРГ (А. Мюллер, Новински) 2.09,3.

Мужчины. К-1, 500 м:    1. Аурел Вернеску    (Рум)    1.49,1;

2.    Эрик Хансен (Дан) 1.49,3;    3. Василь Никоара    (Рум)    1.50,2;

4.    К. Фон Гербер (Швец) 1.51,7; 5. X. Бюкер    (ФРГ)    1.52; 6.    Г. Перлеберг (ГДР) 1.52,3; 7. И.    Кемечей    (Венг)    1.52,8;    8. Ф.    Венцке

(ФРГ) 1.53,8; 9. А. Гёртц (Нидерл) 1.57,6.

К-2, 500 м: 1. Рум (Николае Артимов, Андрей Концоленко) 1.43;

2. Пол (Стефан Капланяк, Владислав Зелинский) 1.43,5; 3. Венг (Андраш Сенте, Дьердь Месарош) 1.45,2; 4. СССР (А. Трифонов,

В. Блохин) 1.45,8; 5. Венг (А. Хованиш, К. Мартон) 1.46,4; 6. Нидерл (Ч. Лагранд, Г. Вейцен) 1.47,3; 7. Чехосл (Ф. Вршовски, <Е>. Риха) 1.47,6; 8. Рум (А.    Сидери,    М. Анастасеску)    1.48,6;    9. Нидерл (Р. Кнаппе, А. Гёртц)    1.51,1.

К-1, 1000 м: 1. Карл фон Гербер (Швец) 4.12,6; 2. Василе Никоара (Рум) 4.13,5; 3. Эрик Хансен (Дан) 4.14,8; 4. И. Шёлёси {Венг) 4.15,1; 5. С.-О. Сьёделиус (Швец) 4.27,3; 6. Ф. Бриль (ФРГ) 4.27,5; 7. А. Керков (Югосл) 4.38,9; 8. В. Шушкевич (Пол) 4.40,1. К-2, 1000 м: 1. Венг (Имре Шёлёси, Ласло Фабиан) 3.42,1;

2.    Венг (Андраш Сенте, Дьердь Месарош) 3.44,2; 3. ГДР (Гюнтер

Хольцвойт, Вольфранг Нидриг) 3.44,4;    4. СССР (И. Хасанов,

И. Писарев) 3.45,1; 5. Югосл (Р. Бозин, А. Керсов) 3.45,3; 6. ФРГ (Э. Зурбриер, 3. Броска) 3.47,7; 7. Нидерл (А. Гёртц, Р. Кнаппе) 3.48; 8. ГДР (В. Ланге, Д. Краузе) 3.48,5;    9. Швец (К. Нойд,

Г. Уттерберг) 3.48,8.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. ГДР (Вольфганг Ланге, Зигфрид Розенберг, Гюнтер Перлеберг, Дитер Краузе) 3.15,2; 2. СССР (Борис Бырдин, Володар Звёздкин, Анатолий Гришин, Константин Назаров) 3.17,1;

3.    Венг (Имре Кемечей, Андраш Сенте, Дьердь Месарош, Дьердь

Надь) 3.17,5; 4. СССР (М. Каалесте, Л. Федоренко, М. Рудзинскас,.

B.    Наумов) 3.17,9; 5. Венг (И. Шёлёси, Л. Фабиан, Л. Урёгиг И. Пел) 3.19,9; 6. Пол (Р. Мархлик, В. Шушкевич, В. Зелинский, Я. Зелинский) 3.21,3; 7. ФРГ (М. Шоер, Б. Шультце, Ф. Венцке„ К. Толлхаузен) 3.21,4; 8. ГДР (К. Яан, Г. Хольцвойгт, В. Ниедриг,


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒