(И. Феоктистов, В. Шадрин, К. Назаров, Б. Сипаев) 3.31,1; 7. Пол (Столпик, Мархлик, В. Шушкевнч, С. Шкоцик) 3.33,2;    8. Венг

(И. Вадьоцки, Л. Ковач, Л. Надь-Н, Л. Киш) 3.33,5; 9. Ит (А. Бертон, В. Энцо, С. Кианти, А. Рукко) 3.35,6.

К-1, 10 000 м: 1. Ференц Хатлацки (Венг) 45.03,1; 2. Л. Андерссон (Швец) 45.04,4; 3. Дьердь Цинк (Венг) 45.12,9;    4. Т. Стрсмберг (Финл) 45.42,3; 5. Э. Зурбриер (ФРГ) 46.18,5; 6. И. Хасанов (СССР) 46.25,5; 7. В. Шмидт (Дан) 46.38,8; 8. Л. Чепчански (Чехосл) 46.44,3; 9. Р. Плиер (Чехосл) 46.45,2.

К-2, 10 000 м: 1. Венг (Имре Шёлёси, Янош Петроци) 41.05,8;

2. ФРГ (Вильгельм Шлюссель, Хейнрих Аккерс) 41.04,2;    3. Венг

(Янош Урани, Ласло Фабиан) 41.34,2;    4. СССР (Е. Ядиненко,

И. Головачев) 41.34,7; 5. СССР (М. Каалесте, А. Демитков) 42,05,4;

6.    ФРГ (Г. Штоккер, Ф.    Тройдль) 42.08,7; 7. ГДР    (В. Яан,    В.    Крессе) 42.50,5; 8. Пол    (Р.    Родан,    Е. Горский)    42.52,6;    9.    Финл

(Р. Акерфельд, С. Нихольм) 43.10,7.

К-4, 10 000 м: 1. ФРГ (Мишель Шоер, Георг Лейтц, Хейнрих Хелл, Тео Клейн) 36.33,6; 2. ФРГ (Гюнтер Крюгер, Вальтер Цандер* Хуберт Биргель, Пауль Бергхаузен) 36.35; 3. ГДР (Вернер Яан, Вальтер Крессе, Пауль Заммерт, Зигфрид Ресберг) 36.45,4; 4. Венг (Л. Фабиан, Я. Урани,    И.    Пел, А.    Сован) 37.07;    5. СССР    (И. Феоктистов, В. Шадрин,    К.    Назаров,    Б. Сипаев)    37.18,3;    6.    Венг

(С. Эгри, Л. Надь, И. Кемёчей, Л. Урёги) 37.31,7;    7. СССР

(В. Звёздкин, В. Царев, Е. Мухин, В. Степанов) 37.35,5: 8. Финл (Р. Акерфельд, О. Нихольм, П. Хелениус, А. Малмлунд) 37.47,8;

9.    Австр (Г. Видерман, К. Альбрехт, Ф. Вольф, П. Хольцшустер) 38.13.

К-1, 4x500 м: 1. ФРГ (П. Ланге, Б. Шульце, X. Шнейдера М. Мильтенбергер) 8.01,2; 2. Венг 8.03,4; 3. Пол 8.05,7; 4. Дан 8 07,2;

5. Швец 8.08; 6. СССР 8.08,9.

С-1, 1000 м: 1. Симион Исмаильчук (Рум) 4.54,6; 2. Янош Парти (Венг) 4.58,8; 3. Александр Беляев (СССР) 4.59,2; 4. Г. Бухарин (СССР) 5.00,7; 5. Б. Иванов (Болг) 5.03,9;    6. И. Лнпалит (Рум)

5.04,5; 7. И. Элиаш (Чехосл) 5.09,1;    8. В. Веттерштейи (Швец)

5.14,4; 9. Д. Тогнон (Ит) 5.20,7.

С-2, 1000 м: 1. Венг (Дьюла Деметр, Йожеф Хунич) 4.51;

2. Рум (Лаврентий Калинов, Ахим Сидоров) 4.57; 3. Рум (Думитру Алексе, Антон Якович) 4.59; 4. СССР (А. Силаев, С. Ошепков)

5.00,9; 5. ФРГ (Ф. Юхансон, Д. Лёве) 5.01,8; 6. СССР (П Харин, Г. Ботев) 5.01,8; 7. ФРГ (X. Кооп, В. Меерхоф) 5.02,9; 8. Ит (Куф-фин, Поллнс) 5.07,4; 9. Болг (Т. Соколов, М. Гопов) 5.38,9.

С-1, 10 000 м: 1. Янош Парти (Венг) 53.23,3;    2.    Геннадий

Бухарин (СССР) 53.32,4;    3.    Иржи    Элиаш    (Чехосл)    54.12,6;

4 И Г. Липалит (Рум) 54.56.2; 5. Ю. Виноградов (СССР) 55.05,5; 6* И. Липалит (Рум) 55.39,3; 7. В. Христиансен (Дан) 55.43,1;

8. Ф. Юхансен (ФРГ) 56.23,3; 9. Г. Новак (Венг) 56.42,4.

* С-2, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Степан Ощепков, Александр Силаев) 50.14,6; 2. Венг (Иожеф Хунич, Дыола Деметер) 50.57,9; 3. Рум (Лаврентий Калинов, Ахим Сидоров) 51.06,3; 4. Чехосл (И. Кодеш, В Вокал) 51.17,7; 5. Венг (Л. Симари, Л. Боднар) 51.34,6; 6. СССР (П Харин, Г. Ботев) 51.58; 7. ФРГ (X. Кооп, В. Меерхоф) 52.22,6;


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒