8. Г. Новак (Венг) 55.39,8; 9. К. Пикард (Фр) 55.46,2.    ‘

С-2, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Степан Ощепков, Александр Силаев) 49.45,4; 2. Рум (Лаврентий Сидоров, Лаврентий Калинов) 50.21,4;

3. Чехосл (Иржи Кодеш, Вацлав Вокал) 50.22,4; 4. Венг (Л. Симари, Л. Боднар) 50.52,3; 5. Рум (С. Исмаильчук, А. Думитру) 51.06,4; 6. СССР (Г. Ботев, П. Харин) 51.49,3; 7. Венг (К. Виланд, И. Габриэль) 51.49,3; 8. Австр (X. Дирнбёк, О. Шиндлер) 52.03,2; 9. ФРГ (X. Отен, П. Хеуэр) 52.31,2.

Общеком. зачет: 1. СССР — 136 очк.; 2. Венг — 134; 3. ФРГ — 110; 4. Чехосл — 71; 5. Рум — 44;    6—7. Пол и Швец — по 38;

8. Финл — 23;    9. ГДР — 16;    10. Дан — 15;    11. Бельг — 14;

12. Австр — 9; 13. Фр — 6.

V ЧМ. Дуйсбург, гребной канал. 28—30 августа 1959. 20 стран

Женщины. К-1, 500 м: 1. Елизавета Кислова (СССР) 2.21,3;

2.    Антонина Середина (СССР) 2.21,9; 3. Клара Банфальви (Венг)

2.23,6; 4. Т. Ценц (ФРГ) 2.24,2;    5. В. Эгреши (Венг) 2.26,4;

6. Я. Мендальская (Пол) 2.26,8;    7. Д. Валковяк (Пол) 2.27,3;

8.    А. Хансен (Дан) 2.28,5; 9. X. Видерман (Австр) 2.32,3.

К-2, 500 м: 1. СССР (Елизавета Кислова, Антонина Середина) 2.03,8;    2. СССР (Мария Шубина, Нина Грузинцева) 2.04,8;

3.    ФРГ (Тереза Ценц, Ингрид Хартман) 2.06,5;    4. Венг (К. Бан фальви, В. Эгреши) 2.06,7; 5. Венг (И. Толнаи, Ю. Кешкеши) 2.10,6; 6. ФРГ (С. Новински, Шёнкендорф) 2.11,1; 7. Ит (А. Ца-нарди, Л. Котта) 2.11,3;    8. Пол (Д. Валковяк, X. Ковалевска)

2.12; 9. ГДР (Ш. Зейдельман, И. Плонка) 2.13,2.

Мужчины. К-1, 500 м: 1. Стефан Капланяк (Пол) 2.02,9; 2. Карл фон Гербер (Швец) 2.03,7; 3. Дьердь Месарош (Венг) 2.04;

4.    Ф. Ланге (ГДР) 2.04,3; 5. Л. Киш (Венг) 2.04,6; 6. Р. Роудс (Великобр) 2.05,1; 7. И. Писарев (СССР) 2.06,6; 8. Р. Кнаппе (Ни-Дерл) 2.09,8:

К-2, 500 м: 1. Венг (Андраш Сенте, Дьердь Месарош) 1.47;

2. Венг (Ласло Ковач, Дьердь Надь) 1.49,3; 3. Пол (Владислав Зелинский, Яиек Зелинский) 1.50,2; 4. ФРГ (Б. Шульце, М. Мильтен-бергер) 1.50,5; 5. Чехосл (Ф. Риха, Ф. Вршовски) 1.50,9;    6. Дан

<Г. Хрнстиансен, А. Хойер) 1.51,4; 7. СССР (Миколас Рудзинскас, Леонид Федоренко) 1.52,2; 8. ГДР (П. Ланге, Шнейдер) 1.53,5;

9.    Пол (Р. Скварский, X. Брониевич) 1.54,5.

К-1, 1000 м: 1. Имре Шёлёси (Венг) 4.10,1; 2. Лайош Киш (Венг) 4.14,2; 3. Р. Роудс (Великобр) 4.15,8; 4. И. Писарев (СССР) •4.16,2; 5. К. фон Гербер (Швец) 4.16,9; 6. Т. Стрёмберг (Финл)

4.18,6; 7. И. Хасанов (СССР) 4.18,8; 8. Г. Перлеберг (ГДР) 4.19,7;

9. С. Капланяк (Пол) 4.20,5

К-2, 1000 м: 1. Венг (Андраш Сенте, Дьердь Месарош) 3.41,1; 2. Венг (Имре Шёлёси, Янош Петроци) 3.44,4; 3. ФРГ (X. Штокер, Франц Тройдль) 3.45,4;    4. СССР (Е. Ядиненко, И. Головачев)

3.47,1; 5. ГДР (П. Ланге, Д. Краузе) 3.49,1; 6. Чехосл (Ф. Риха, Ф. Вршовски) 3.51,3; 7. ФРГ (X. Аскерс, В. Шлюссель)) 3.52,1;

8.    Швец (Т. Сален, Ф. Янссон) 3.55,2;    9. СССР (М. Каалесте,

А. Демитков) 3.55,5.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. ГДР (Вольфганг Ланге, Дитер Краузе, Зигфрид Рёсберг, Гюнтер Перлеберг) 3.25,9; 2. ФРГ (Гюнтер Крюгер, Вальтер Цандер, Пауль Бергхаузен, Хуберт Биргель) 3 28,7;    3. ФРГ

(Мишель Шоер, Георг Лейтц, Тео Клейн, Хенрик Хелл) 3.28,9;

4.    СССР (В. Звёздкин, В. Царев, Е. Мухин, В. Степанов) 3.29,5;.

5.    Венг (Д. Вереш, Л. Надь П., А. Сован, И. Пел) 3.30,1; 6. СССР


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒