3.    СССР (Михаил Каалесте, Анатолий Демитков) 3.36,9; 4. Пол (С. Капланяк, В. Зелинский) 3.37,4; 5. Венг (Д. Вереш, Л. Надь-П) 3.38,9; 6. ГДР (Г. Перлеберг, Д. Краузе) 3.39,3; 7. Венг (Я. Урани, Л. Фабиан) 3.40,4; 8. Финл (А. Малмлунд, С. Остерлунд) 3.40,6;

9. ФРГ (Ф. Бриль, X. Аккерс) 3.40,9.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. ФРГ (Мишель Шоер, Георг Лейтц, Густав Шмидт, Тео Клейн) 3.10,7; 2. Венг (Дьердь Месарош, Андраш Сенте, Йожеф Пел, Янош Петроци) 3.11,7; 3. СССР (Михаил Каалесте, Игорь Писарев, Анатолий Трошенков, Анатолий Демиткоз) 3.13,7; 4. ФРГ (Г. Крюгер, В. Зандер, X. Хилл, X. Биргельс) 3.13,7;

5. Чехосл (С. Рознара, М. Холик, А. Скленар, М. Кери) 3.15; 6. Ит (Л. Кантарелла, С. Кианти, Р. Онгари, М. Сартини) 3.15,1; 7. ГДР (Г. Перлеберг, Г. Хольцвойгт, М. Винтерштейн, Д. Краузе) 3.15,2;

8. СССР (М. Рудзинскас, В. Звездкин, А. Рудзинскас, В. Степанов) 3.16,5; 9. ГДР (С. Грюн, В. Яан, В. Крессе, К. Ламмерт) 3.16,7.

К-1, 10 000 м: 1. Торвальд Стрёмберг (Финл) 46,58,2; 2. Владислав Чепчански (Чехосл) 47.35,4; 3. Вагнер Шмидт (Дан) 48.33,4;

4.    А. Сован (Венг) 48.43,3; 5. П. Деривери (Фр) 48.45,2; 6. П. Ион-сен (Норв) 48.56; 7. К. Альбрехт (Австр) 48.59,5; 8. Я. Франк (Чехосл) 49.14,8; 9. А. Демитков (СССР) 49.18,7.

К-2, 10 000 м: 1. Венг (Янош Урани, Ласло Фабиан) 42.27,7;

2. ФРГ (Хейнц Аккерс, Вилли Шлюссель) 42.29,2; 3. ФРГ (Хельмут Штоккер, Франц Тройдль) 42.53,8; 4. Венг (Ф. Варга, С. Эгри) 43.02,3; 5. Швец (Т. Сален, Г. Янссон) 43.08,6;    6. Финл (А. Мал млунд, С. Остерлунд) 43.12,3; 7. Чехосл (Ф. Риха, Ф. Вршовски) 43.21,9; 8. Швец (X. Веттерстрём, А. Нильссон) 43.43;    9. ГДР

(X. Мельберг, С. Рёсберг) 43.48,4; 10. СССР (В. Царёв, И. Хасанов)

44.13,2.

К-4, 10 000 м: 1. ФРГ (Мишель Шоер, Георг Лейтц, Густав Шмидт, Тео Клейн) 37.03,2; 2. ФРГ (Гюнтер Крюгер, Вальтер Зандер, Хенри Хилл, Хуберт Биргельс) 37.17,3;    3. СССР (Миколас

Рудзинскас, В. Звездкин, Альфонсас Рудзинскас, Василий Степанов) 37.25,6; 4. Венг (С. Эгри, Ф. Варга, А. Сован, Я. Петроци) 37.36,2;

5.    СССР (В. Шадрин, К. Назаров, Б. Сипаев, И. Феоктистов) 37.56,9; 6. Чехосл (А. Шотка, М. Емелька, М. Пех, Р. Плейер) 38.03,1; 7. Финл (Р. Акерфельт, С. Нихольм, С. Куисманен, П. Турунен) 38.11,9; 8. Чехосл (С. Рознара, М. Холик, С. Скленар, М. Кери) 38.17,6; 9. Швец (С. Юханссон, Г. Хелениус, Р. Хёрлин,

C.    Андерссон) 38.31,2.

К-1, 4X500 м: 1. ФРГ (П. Ланге, М. Мильтенбергер, X. Херц, ф. Бриль) 7.58,4; 2. Венг 8.00,9;    3. Швец 8.03,1;    4.    Пол    8.06,1;

5.*Чехосл    8.08,8; 6. Австр 8.42,2.

с-1, 1000 м: 1. Геннадий Бухарин (СССР) 4.33,3; 2. Иржи Вок-нер (Чехосл) 4.34,6; 3. Юрий Виноградов (СССР) 4.35,6; 4. Я- Парти (Венг) 4.36,3; 5. И. Липалит (Рум) 4.39,1; 6. Ф. Юхансен (ФРГ) 4.44,8; 7. Г. Новак (Венг) 4.54,3; 8. В. Ветерстен (Швец) 4.58,2.

С-2, 1000 м: 1. Рум (Симион Исмаильчук, Алексе Думитру) 4.27,2; 2. Венг (Ласло Симари, Лайош Боднар) 4.30;    3. Чехосл

(Иржи Кодеш, Вацлав Вокал) 4.30,3; 4. СССР (С. Ощепков, В. Якунин) 4.30,3; 5. Венг (И. Фаркаш, И. Хунич) 4.30,7; 6. СССР (Г. Ботев, П. Харин) 4.31; 7. Рум (Л. Калинов, И. Липалит) 4.35,8.

С-1 10 000 м: 1. Геннадий Бухарин (СССР) 52,15,9;    2. Иржи

Вокнер (Чехосл) 53.31,6;    3. Никифор Тарара (Рум) 53.58,2;

4. И. Элиаш (Чехосл) 54.01,2;    5. В. Силаев (СССР) 54.17,2;

6.    И. Липалит (Рум) 54.43,4;    7. X. Юханссон (ФРГ) 55.10,5;


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒