9. К. Кооп (ФРГ) 5.05,5.

С-2, 1000 м: 1. СССР (Александр Силаев, Павел Харин) 4.25,9; 2. Рум (Симион Исмаильчук, Думнтру Алексе) 4.26; 3. Венг (Имре Фаркаш, Иожеф Хунич) 4.27; 4. Рум (И. Липалит, Л. Калинов) 4.34; 5. ФРГ (Ф. Юханссон, Г. Киршнер) 4.35,7; 6. СССР (В. Тихонов, С. Погооелов) 4.41;    7. Дан (Г. Кристиансен, К. Сильван)

4.45,1; 8. Венг (К. Виланд, И. Габриэль) 4.53,9; 9. Чехосл (И. Коу-бек, И. Пурхарт) — дискв.

С-1, 10 000 м: 1. Янош Парти (Венг) 1:05.13; 2. Геннадий Бухарин (СССР) 1:05.56; 3. Г. Таке (ФРГ) 1:07.08; 4. Ю. Жуковский (СССР) 1:08.32; 5. Ф. Юхансен (ФРГ) 1:08.45; 6. Ю. Элиаш (Чехосл) 1:09.38; 7. Г. Новак (Венг) 1:11.02;    8. Н. Тарара (Рум)

1:13.31; 9. X. Днрнбок (Австр) 1:15.03.

С-2, 10 000 м: 1. Рум (Алексе Думитру, Симион Исмаильчук) 59.19; 2. СССР (Александр Силаев, Павел Харин) 59.23;    3. Рум

(Игор Липалит, Лаврентий Калинов) 1:00.05; 4. СССР (В. Тихонов*

С. Погорелов) 1:00.28; 5. Венг (И. Фаркаш, И. Хунич) 1:01,56; 6. ФРГ (Т. Бекер, X. Отен) 1:02.06; 7. ФРГ (Г. Штейн, П. Тринке) 1:02.33; 8. Венг (К. Виланд, М. Габриэль) 1:03.25;    9. Чехосл

(И. Коубек, И. Пурхарт) 1:03.30.

Общеком. зачет: 1. СССР — 202 очка; 2. ФРГ — 154; 3. Венг — 124; 4. Рум — 47; 5. Пол — 31;    6. Дан — 24;    7. Бельг — 22;

8.    Ит — 22; 9. Чехосл — 16; 10. Нидерл — 13;    11. Австр — 8;

12. Фр — 1.

V ЧМ. Прага, р. В л т а в а. 14—17 августа 1958. 22 страны Женщины. К-1, 500 м: 1. Елизавета Кислова (Дементьева) (СССР) 2.02,1; 2. Антонина Середина (СССР) 2.02,2;    3. Тереза

Ценц (ФРГ) 2.02,7; 4. К. Банфальви (Венг) 2.03,6; 5. X. Хрнстиан-сен (Дан) 2.05,2; 6. Д. Валковяк (Пол) 2.05,2;    7. В. Эгреши

(Венг) 2.06; 8. Р. Дусилова (Чехосл) 2.09,9; 9. Б. Кутова (Чехосл) 2.10,1.

К-2, 500 м: 1. СССР (Мария Шубина, Нина Грузинцева) 1.52,3;

2. СССР (Антонина Середина, Елизавета Кислова) 1.53Л; 3. ФРГ (Тереза Ценц, Ингрид Хартман) 1.54,5;    4.    Веиг (И. Толиаи,

К. Банфальви) 1.54,9; 5. Венг (В. Эгреши, Ю. Кешкеши) 1.55.7; 6. ФРГ (Р. Рорбах, С. Иовински) 1.55,9; 7. Пол (Ф. Радка, X. Ковалевская) 1.57,1; 8. Австр (Ф. Швингл, Л. Шиндлер) 1.58,2;

9.    Пол (Д. Валковяк, И. Сверчинская) 1.58,9.

Мужчины. К-1, 500 м: 1. Стефан Капланяк (Пол) 1.49,2;

2. Герт Фредрикссон (Швец) 1.50,3; 3. Дитер Краузе (ГДР) 1.51,6;

4. Д. Месарош (Венг) 1.52;    5. М. Мильтенбергер (ФРГ) 1.52,1;

«. К. фон Гербер (Швец) 1.52,2;    7. Э. Хансен (Дан) 1.52,8;

8.    Л. Киш (Венг) 1.53,5; 9. В. Зелинский Пол) 1.55.

К-2, 500 м: 1. Пол (Стефан Капланяк, Владислав Зелинскии) 1.43; 2. Венг (Ласло Надь-I, Ласло Ковач) 1.43,1; 3. ФРГ (Мейнард Мильтенбергер, Пауль Ланге) 1.43,5;    4. Венг (Д. Вереш,

Л. Надь-И) 1.44,7; 5. ФРГ (X. Херц, X. Шнейдер) 1.46,1; 6. Бельг (X. Вербрюгге, Г. ван дер Моор) 1.46,4; 7. Чехосл (И. Елинек,

B.    Беранек) 1.46,5; 8. Рум (С. Анастасеску, С. Тодоров) 1.47;

9.    СССР (И. Феоктистов, Б. Сипаев) 1.47,7.

К-Ь Ю00 м: 1. Фриц Бриль (ФРГ) 3.51,4; 2. Ференц Хатлацки (Венг) 3.53; 3. Герт Фредрикссон (Швец) 3.53,1;    4. И. Писарев

(СССР) 3.53,1; 5. К. фон Гербер (Швец) 3.54;    6. Т. Стрёмберг

(Финл) 3.54,9; 7. Л. Чепчански (Чехосл) 3.56,3; 8. Л. Киш (Венг) 3.56,8; 9. X. Видерман (Австр) 4.03,7.

К-2, 1000 м: 1. Бельг (Хенрик Вербрюгге, Генри ван дер Моор) 3.36,3; 2. СССР (Евгений Яциненко, Иван Головачев) 3.36,5;


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒