1.44,7; 8. СССР (С. Климов, 10. Романов) 1.46,3; 9. Пол (X. Бро-ниевич, В. Зелинский) 1.47,3.

К-1, 1000 м: 1. Валентин    Наумов    (СССР)    3.57,3; 2.    Фриц Бриль

(ФРГ) 3.59,1; 3. Вилл Христиансен    (Дан)    4.01; 4.    Я. Клингере

(Нидерл) 4.07; 5. И. Писарев (СССР) 4.07; 6. В. Шлюссель (ФРГ) 4.08; 7. К. Кожераз (Пол) 4.10,6; 8. Л. Контарелла (Ит)—не финиш.

К-2, 1000 м: 1. ФРГ (Фриц Бриль, Хейнрих Аккерс) 3.36,5; 2. Дан (Виль Христиансен, Вагнер    Шмидт)    3.38,7;    3. СССР    (Михаил Ка*

алеете, Анатолий Демитков)    3.38,8; 4. Венг (Я. Урани,    Л. Фабиан)

3.38,9; 5. Бельг (Г. ван дер Moop, X. Вербрюгге) 3.40,7; 6. ФРГ (В. Зандер, В. Шлюссель) 3.41; 7. Пол (Р. Скварский, И. Гурский) 3.46,1; 8. Ит (Р. Онгари, Кокка) 3.46,5; 9. Ит (Л. Контарелла,

А. Бертон) —не финиш.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. СССР (Миколас Рудзинскас., Володар Звёздкин, Альфонсас Рудзинскас, Василий Степанов) 3.16,4; 2. СССР (Виктор Шадрин, Павел Дубинин, Константин Назаров, Игорь Феоктистов) 3.17,5; 3. ФРГ '(Фриц Бриль, Хенрих Аккерс, Вильгельм Шлюссель, Йозеф Кнель) 3.20,5; 4. ФРГ (М. Шоер, В. Зандер, Г. Шмидт, Т. Клейн) 3.21; 5. Венг (И. Вадьоцки, А. Сован, Л. Ковач, Л. Надь-1) 3.23,8; 6. Ит (Л. Канторелла, К. Кокка, Р. Онгари,

А. Бертон) 3.24,2; 7. Бельг (X. Вербрюгге, Г. ван дер Моор, У. Бел-лон, Ф. Ками) 3.24,9: 8. Венг (Я. Петроци, Я. Кулчар, И. Пел,

С. Эгри) 3.25,8; 9. Пол (Ю. Кешка, Б. Родан, И. Буиа, Т. Скрци-пек) 3.41,7.

К-1, 10 000 м:    1. Фриц Бриль (ФРГ) 50.34; 2. Хейнрих Аккепс

(ФРГ) 50.49; 3. Игорь Писарев (СССР) 52,3; 4. Л. Чепчански (Чехосл) 52.35; 5. Е. Яииненко (СССР) 52,39; 6. Я. Клингере (Нидерл) 52.52; 7. Ф. Варга (Венг) 52.58;    8. Ф. Хатлацки (Венг) 54.06;

9.    Т. Гёртс (Нидерл) 54.22.

К-2, 10 000 м: 1. СССР (Михаил Каалесге, Анатолий Демитков) 46.02;    2. Венг (Янош Урани, Ласло Фабиан) 46.03; 3. Бельг (Гус тав ван дер Моор, Хенрик Вербрюгге) 46.28; 4. Венг (Я. Кулчар, И. Пел) 46.40; 5. СССР (И. Головачев, Б. Сипаев) 47.45;    6. Ит

(К. Кокка, Р. Онгари) 47.47,3; 7. Бельг (У. Беллон, Ф. Ками) 47.57,3;    8. Нидерл (Ю. Бендер, Т. Деньер) 48.00,2; 9. Ит (Г. Да ниэль, А. Рукко) 48.46.

К-4, 10 000 м: 1. ФРГ (Мишель Шоер, Георг Лейтц, Густав Шмидт, Тео Клейн) 38.42; 2. СССР (Миколас Рудзинскас, Володар

Звёздкин, Альфонсас Рудзинскас, Василий Степанов) 39.06,6;

3. СССР (Виктор Шадрин, Константин Назаров, Игорь Феоктистов* Павел Дубинин) 39.28,4;    4. ФРГ (X. Штоккер, В. Зандер, ф. Тройдл, X. Биргель) 39.50; 5. Венг (И. Вадьоцки, А. Сован* Л. Ковач, Л. Надь-1) 40.10;    6. Венг (Я. Петроци, Я. Кулчар,

И. Пел, С. Эгри) 40.19,2; 7. Ит (JI. Оливетти, М. Сартини, А. Рук-ко, Г. Даниэль) 40.43; 8. Пол (Ю. Кишка, Б. Родан, И. Буна, Т. Скрипек) 43.36,4; 9. Бельг (П. Поте, X. Кезбек, Ф. Деваль,. И. Франкс) 44.31.

К-1, 4X500 м: 1. СССР (Валентин Наумов, Евгений Яциненко, Александр Марковцев, Игорь Писарев) 8.10,7;    2. ФРГ 8.19,2;

3. Венг 8.21,1; 4. Пол 8.22,8;    5. Ит 8.23,2.

С-1, 1000 м: 1. Габор Новак (Венг) 4.49,3; 2. Геннадий Бухарин (СССР) 4.50,5; 3. Юрий Жуковский (СССР) 4.50,9;    4. Я. Парти

(Венг) 4.51,4; 5. Л. Ротман (Рум) 4.52,5;    6. Ю. Элиаш (Чехосл)

4.56; 7. Г. Чашке (ФРГ) 4.58,2;    8.    Н. Тарара (Рум) 5.05,3;


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒