1.54; 5. Дан (В. Христенсен, К. Аггер) 1.56; 6. Нидерл (Кох, Клингере) 1.57,2; 7. Дан (Фроминг, Норегаард) 1.58,6; 8. Нидерл (Бак-кер, Кёрстра) 1.59; 9. Финл (Ю. Хиетанен, Кулпиа) 1.59,2.

К-1, 1000 м (20): 1. Герт Фредрикссон (Швец) 4.18,1; 2. Тор-вальд Стрёмберг (Финл) 4.21,2; 3. Ларе Петерссон (Швец) 4.22,2;

4. И. Кобберуп (Дан) 4.22,5; 5. А. Линд (Дан) 4.25,7; 6. X. Гульд-€рандсен (Норв) 4.30,1; 7. Эриксен (Норв) 4.35,2; 8. В. ван дер Крофт (Нидерл) 4.37; 9. Энглср (Швец) 4.42,5.

К-2, 1000 м (16):1. Швец (Ларе Глассер, Ингемар Хедберг) 3.56,7; 2. Норв (Ивар Матисен, Кнут Остби) 4.01,2; 3. Нидерл (Бак-кер, Кёрстра) 4.02; 4. Австр (М. Рауб, X. Видерман) 4.02,4; 5. Дан (Нильсен, Андерсен) 4.04; 6. Швец (Е. Пил, X. Эрикссон) 4.05,5;

7. Бельг (ван дер Берген, ван Флит) 4.08,2; 8. Дан (Педерсен, Христенсен) 4.12; 9. Норв (Холт, Холг) 4.13,4.

К-4, 1000 м (4): 1. Швец (Е. Пил, Эрикссон, Петерсон, Б. Хёплинг) 3.32,1; 2. Швец (Г. Акерлунд, Фрик, С.-О. Сьёделиус, X. Вет-терстрем) 3.33,3; 3. Австр (Клепп, М. Рауб, X. Видерман, Фрювирт) 3.37,0; 4. Югосл (Петрович, Луканович, Родика, Врклен) 3.59,8.

К-1, 10 000 м (19): 1. Торвальд Стрёмберг (Финл) 47.10,5;

2.    Герт Фредрикссон (Швец) 48.01.5; 3. Л. Янссон (Швец) 48.01,06;

4. X. Акерфельдт (Финл) 48.01,7; 5. Е. Хансен (Дан) 49.28,6; 6. Пле-ман (Норв) 49.34,8; 7. X. Гульцбрандсен (Австр) 49.49,1; 8. Самсон (Дан) 49.56,6; 9. Эриксен {Норв) 50.01,4.

К-2, 10 000 м (13): 1. Швец (Гуннар Акерлунд, Ханс Ваттер-сгрём) 44.21,6; 2. Дан (Фроминг, Норегаард) 44.31,7;    3. Швец

(К. Бьёрк, П. Олссон) 44.39,8, 4. Норв (И. Матисен, К. Остби) 44.48,5; 5. Бельг (ван дер Берген, ван Флит) 45.51,8; 6. Финл (Ю. Хиеитанек, Килпиа) 45.55,9; 7. Австр (Шмитбергер, Лакнер) 45.56,7; 8. Дан (Паульсен, Андерсен) 46 01,8; 9. Нидерл (Баккер, Кёстра) 46.04,8.

К-4, 10 000 м (5): 1. Швец (Андерссон, Густафссон, Юханссон, Андерссон) 38.51; 2, Швец (Бьорк, Олссон, Норгрен, Янссои) 38.56,8;

3.    Австр (Плиман, Лакнер, Шмидтбергер, Краммер) 40.18; 4. Чехосл (Кроутил, Пех, Клима, Я. Матоха) 41.11,9; 5. Финл (Пур, Оямпера, Лильеберг, Лундберг) 41.21; 6. Югосл (Липокетич, Тонин, Иванов, Тот) 45.00,6.

К-1, 4X500 м (11): 1. Швец (И. Хедберг, Л. Клингстрём, Л. Глас-•сер, Г. Фредрикссон) 8.15,4; 2. Дан 8.24,4; 3. Австр. 8.26; Норв 8.30.

С-1, 1000 м (7): 1. Йозеф Холечек (Чехосл) 5.19,7; 2. Робер Бутиньи (Фр) 5.21,5; 3. Б. Баклунд (Швец) 5.28,5; 4. Ф. Чапек (Чехосл) 5.31,1; 5. И. Андерссон (Швец) 5.40; 6. Петерсен (Дан) 5.51,1; 7. Нильсен (Дан) 6.00,7.

Г 9    м t Чехосл (Ян Брзак, Богумил Кудрна) 4.56,7, ка) 5.08,4; 4. Дан ( ^j3eJl (робертссон, Торелл} 5.27,4; 7. Финл Г, Юханссон) 5.» gggg. 8# дан (Расмуссен, Андреасен) 5.34. (Сйлмисаари,    ^ Робер Бутиньи (фр) i : 00.33.1; 2. Йозеф

Холечек (Чехосл) 1 : 01.01;    3. Б. Баклунд (Швец) 1:01.28,3;

4 В Вадек (Чехосл) 1 : 02.03,1; 5. И. Андерссон (Швец) 1 : 07.03,2.

С-2, 10 000 м (8): 1. Чехосл (Ян Брзак, Богумил Кудрна) 54.22,4; 2. Фр’ (Георг Дрансар, Арманд Лоро) 54.27; 3. Чехосл (Богуслав Карлик, Ян Ломецки) 54.29,4; 4. Дан (Дун, Расмуссен) 55.51,3;

5. Швец (В. Веттерстрен, Г. Юханссон) 57.26,1; 6. Швец (X. Лид-бек, Р. Бломквист) 58.02,3;    7. Дан (Хансен, Петерсен) 58.45,9;

8. Финл (Салмисаари, Риме) 58.47,2.

Общеком. зачет: 1. Швец—193 очка; 2. Дан — 110; З.Чехосл — 86; 4. Финл —62; 5. Австр — 61; 6. Норв —44; 7. Фр —34; 8. Нидерл — 28; 9. Югосл — 12; 10. Бельг — 8.

IV ЧМ. Макон (Франция). 24—26 июля 1954. 14 стран Женщины. К-1, 500 м (18): 1. Тереза Ценц (ФРГ) 2.28,7;


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒