С-2,    1000    м (5):    1. Герм    (Рупперт Вейнстабл, Карл    Пройсл)

5.47,3; 2. Чехосл (Вацлав Моттл, Зденек Скрдлант) 5.52,8; 3. Герм (Уэенбрюк, Золтау) 5.54,5; 4. Великобр (Лоутон, Брорлн) 5.58,6;

5.    Чехосл (Б. Карлик, Я. Брзак) — дискв.

С-2, 10 000 м (4): 1. Чехосл (Богуслав Карлик, Ян Брзак) 52.38,7; 2. Герм (Рупперт Вейнстабл, Карл Пройсл) 53.06,5; 3. Герм (Хольценберг, Юргенс) 54.12,4.

Общеком. зачет: 1. Герм— 160 очк.; 2. Швец—117; 3. Чехосл — 47; 4. "Дан — 36; 5. Финл — 26; 6. Пол—14; 7. Норв — 12; 8. Ве-лнкобр — 11; 9. Венг — 8; 10. Фр — 5.

II    ЧМ*. Лондон, Хенлей. 13—16 августа 1948.    10 стран

Женщины. К-2, 500 м (5): 1. Дан (Карен Хофф, Б. Свендсен)

2.22,9; 2. Чехосл (Р. Коштялова, М. Кохутова-Пазлисова) 2.24;

3.    Австр (Ф. Швингл, Г. Лнбхарт) 2.24,2; 4. Дан (Грегард, Джеп-пссен) 2.24,8; 5. Фр (Вотрин, Коллин) 2.26,2.

Мужчины. К-1, 500 м (15):    1. Герт Фредрикссон (Швец)

2.14,2; 2. Ларе Глассер (Швец) 2.15; 3. Карл Аггер (Дан) 2.15,4;

4.    Скабо (Норв) 2.17,4; 5. Ф. Кобберуп (Дан) 2.17,9; 6. Фелннгер (Австр) 2.22,8.

К-2, 500 м (6): 1. Финл (Тор Аксельсон, Нильс Бьёрклёф) 2.06,4;

2. Дан (И. Расмуссен, В. Христенсеи) 2.07; 3. Дан (Бернхард Иен-сен, Эйвинд Хансен) 2.08,1; Норв (Остбю, Маимсен) 2.09,4;

5.    Австр (Руфф, Глаузер) 2.17,8; 6. Чехосл (Кроутил, М. Пех) 2.18,3.

К-4, 1000 м (4): 1. Швец (Гуннар Окерлунд, Ханс Берлунд, Леннарт Клингстрём, Ханс Веттерстрём) 4.01,9; 2. Австр (Клепп, Фе-лингер, Пиман, Умгрср) 4.06,8; 3. Чехосл (Клима, Ломецки, Кроу-тил, М. Пех) 4.08,1.

К-1, 4X500 м (4): 1. Швец (Герт Фредрикссон, Ханс Вепер-стрём, Леннарт Клингстрём, Гуннар Акерлунд) 8.44,5; 2. Норв

8.52,2. 3. Дан (Карл Аггер, Эйвинд Хансен, Бернхард Иенсен, Фредерик Кобберуп) 8.56,9; 4. Чехосл (Клима, Ломецки, Вамбера, М. Пех) 9.09,6.

Общеком. зачет: 1. Дан — 50 счк.; 2. Швец — 38; 3. Чехосл — 25; 4. Норв —23; 5. Австр —19;    6.    Финл—12;    7. Швейц —11;

8. Фр — 5.

III    ЧМ. Копенгаген, оз. Багсверд. 4—6 августа 1950. 12 стран

Женщины.    К-1, 500 м (17):    1. Сильви Саймо (Финл) 2.25;

2.    Карен Хофф    (Дан) 2.29,7; 3.    Фрици Швингл (Австр)    2.30,3;

4.    Г. Либхард (Австр) 2.31,4; 5.    Анкер Дуданс (Нидерл)    2.33,8;

6.    М. Кохутова    (Чехосл) 2 34,1;    7. Г. Грёнхольм (Финл)    2.36,3;

8. А.-Л. Олсссн (Швец) 2.36,5; 9. Б. Нильсен (Дан) 2.36,8.

К-2, 500 (11): 1. Финл (Сильви Саймо, Грета Грёнхольм) 2.10;

2. Австр (Гертруда Либхард, Фрици Швингл) 2.11,5; 3. Швец (Ингрид Вальгрен, Линберг) 2.14,1; 4. Чехосл (Р. Дусилова, М. Кохуто-ра) 2.15,2; 5. Дан (Нильсен, Яаписен) 2.16; 6. Дан (К. Хофф, Б. Келлер) 2.16,4; 7. Чехосл (Фиалова, Куркова) 2.16,4; 8. Нидерл (А. Анкер-Дуданс, ван Малетиф) 2.20,2; 9. Швец (А.-Л. Олссон, Андерссон) 2.22,2.

Мужчины. К-1, 500 м (22): 1. Иохан Кобберуп (Дан) 2.06,8; 2. Леннарт Клингстрём (Швец) 2.07; 3. А. Линд (Дан) 2.07,5;

4. Л. Петерссон (Швец) 2.07,8;    5. В. ван дер Крофт (Нидерл)

2.10,4; 6. Эриксен (Норв) 2.11,1; 7. Я. Матоха (Чехосл) 2.12,5; $. Лкпоткатич (Югосл) 2.13,3, 9. Эргенсен (Норв) 2.14,8.

К-2, 500 м (14): 1. Швец (Ларе Глассер, Ингемар Хедберг) 1.49,3; 2. Швец (X. Петерссон, В. Хёплинг) 1.52,4; 3. Австр (Макс Рауб, Херберт Видерман) 1.53,8; 4. Норв (И. Матисен, К. Остби)


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒