С-1, 500    м (15):    1.    Александр Рогов (СССР) 1.59,23;    2. Джон

Вуд (Кан)    1.59,58;    3.    Матия    Любек (Югосл) 1.59,6; 4. Б.    .Анани ев (Болг) 1.59,92; 5. В. Штепан (ГДР) 2.00,54; 6. К. Сегеди'(Венг) 2.01,12; 7. И. Пацайкин (Рум) 2.01,4; 8. У. Экке (ФРГ) 2.02,3;

9.    Р. Ич (Фр) 2.04,27.

С-2, 500    м (15):    1.    СССР    (Сергей Петренко, Александр    Виноградов) 1.45,81; 2. Пол    (Ежи    Опара, Анджей Гронович)    1.47,77;

3. Венг (Тамаш Будаи, Оскар Фрей) 1.48,35; 4. Рум (Г. Даниелов, Г. Симионов) 1.48,84; 5. Фр (Ф. Мило, Д. Делакройс) 1.49,74; 6. Болг (И. Бурмин, К. Христов) 1.50,43; 7. Кан (Г. Смит, Д. Вуд) 1.50,74; 8. Чехосл (И. Чтвртичка, Т. Шах) 1.50,85; 9. ФРГ (Г. Глас-сер, X. Люкс) 1.51,26.

С-1, 1000 м (15): 1. Матия Любек (Югосл) 4.09,51; 2. Василий Юрченко (СССР) 4.12,57;    3. Тамаш Вихман    (Венг)    4.14,11;

4.    Б. Ананиев (Болг) 4.14,41;    5. И. Пацайкин    (Рум)    4.15,08;

6. Р. Ич (Фр) 4.18,23; 7. В. Штепан (ГДР) 4.22,43;    8.    У. Экке

(ФРГ) 4.22,77;    9. Д. Эдвардс    (Кан) 4.30,55.

С-2, 1000 м    (15): 1. СССР    (Сергей Петренко,    Александр    Виноградов) 3.52,76;    2. Рум (Георге    Даниелов, Георге    Симионов)    3.54,28;

3. Венг (Тамаш Будаи, Оскар    Фрей) 3.55,66; 4.    Пол (Е.    Опара,

А. Гронович) 3.59,56; 5. ГДР (Д. Боте, Х.-Ю.    Тоде)    4.00,37;

6. Чехосл (И. Чтвртичка, Т. Шах) 4.01,48; 7. Болг (И. Бурчин, К. Христов) 4.02,44; 8. ФРГ (Г. Глассер, X. Люкс) 4.03,86; 9. Швец (Б. Линделеф, Э. Зейдлиц) 4.07,84.

XXII Олимпийские игры

Москва, Крылатское. 30 июля — 2 августа 1980 204 гребца (в т. ч. 39 женщин) из 23 стран

Женщины. К-1, 500 м (18): 1. Биргит Фишер (ГДР) 1.57,96;

2.    Ваня Гечева (Болг) 1.59,48; 3. Антонина Мельникова (СССР) 1.59,66; 4. М. Стефан (Рум) 2.00,9; 5. Е. Эйхлер (Пол) 2.01,23; 6. А. Андерссон (Швец) 2.01,33; 7. К. Поважан (Венг) 2.01,52;

8. Б. Кнопф (Фр) 2.02,91; 9. Л. Перрет (Великобр) 2.04,89.

К-2, 500 м (13): 1. ГДР (Карста Генойс, Мартина Бишоф) 1.43,88; 2. СССР (Галина Алексеева — Крефт, Нина Трофимова — Гопова) 1.46,91; 3. Венг (Ева Ракус, Мария Закариаш) 1.47,95;

4. Рум (Э. Бебеану, А. Бухаева) 1.48,04; 5. Швец (А. Андерссон, К- Ульссон) 1.49,27; 6. Фр (А. Лорио, В. Леклер) 1.49,48; 7. Пол (Е. Эйхлер, Э. Войташек) 1.51,31;    8. Великобр (Ф. Уэтеролл,

JI. Смитер) 1.52,76; 9. Болг (В. Минчева, Н. Янакиева) 1.53,12.

Мужчины. К-1, 500 м (21): 1. Владимир Парфенович (СССР) 1.43,43; 2. Джон Самеджи (Австр) 1.44,12; 3. Василе Дыба (Рум) 1.44,9; 4. М. Янич (Югосл) 1.45,63; 5. Ф. Бишоф (ГДР) 1.45,97; 6* А. Андерссон (Швец) 1.46,32; 7. И. Фергюсон (Н. Зел) 1.47,36;

8. Ф. Масар (Чехосл) 1.48,18; 9. 3. Станити (Веиг) 1.48,34.

^К-2, 500 м (20): 1. СССР (Владимир Парфенович, Сергей Чухрай) 1.32,38; 2. Исп (Эрминио Менендес, Гильермо дель Риего) 1.33,65; 3. ГДР (Рудигер Хельм, Бернд Ольбрихт) 1.34;    4. Фр

(Ф. Эрвье, А. Леба) 1.36,22; 5. Австрал (Б. Келли, Р. Ли) 1.36,45; 6. Рум (А. Джура, Й. Бирледяну) 1.36,96;    7. Пол (В. Мерк,


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒