Сьёделиус) 3.34,73; 2. Венг (Андраш Сенте, Дьердь Месарош) 3.34,91; 3. Пол (Стефан Капланяк, Владислав Зелинский) 3.37,34;

4. СССР (М. Рудзинскас, И. Головачев) 3.37,48; 5. Дан (К. Шмидт,

В. Шмидт) 3.39,06; 6. Чехосл (Ф. Риха, Ф. Врзовски) 3.40,78;

7. Нидерл (Р. Кнуппе, А. Гертс) 3.41,01; 8. ОГК/ГДР (В. Ланге, Д. Краузе) 3.41,46; 9. Ит (Л. Кантарелло, А. Ругго) 3.44,26.

К-1, 4x500 м (18): 1. ОГК (Пауль Ланге /ФРГ/, Гюнтер Пер-леберг /ГДР/, Фридхельм Вентцке /ФРГ/, Дитер Краузе /ГДР/,

7.    39,43; 2. Венг (Имре Шёлёсн, Андраш Сенте, Имре Кемечей,

Дьердь Месарош) 7.44,02; 3. Дан (Эрик Хансен, Хельмут Сёренсен, Арне Хойер, Эрлинг Пенсен) 7.46,09; 4. Пол (С. Капланяк, В. Зелинский, Р. Шкварский, Р. Мархлик) 7.49,93; 5. СССР (И. Писарев, А. Кононенко, Ф. Ляховский, В. Наталуха) 7.50,72;    6. Рум

(М. Анастасеску, А. Вернеску, И. Сидери, С. Годоров) 7.53.

С-1, 1000 м (13): 1. Янош Парти (Венг) 4.33,03; 2. Александр Силаев (СССР) 4.34.41; 3. Леон Ротман (Рум) 4.35,87; 4. О. Эман-уэлссон (Швец) 4.36,46;    5. Т. Полакович (Чехосл) 4.39,28;

6. Д. Лёве (ОГК/ФРГ) 4.39,72;    7. Д. Стрингер (Кан) 4.40,65;

8.    Б. Иванов (Болг) 4.42,52; 9. Э. Кристенсен (Дан) 4.49,63.

С-2, 1000 м (11): 1. СССР (Леонид Гейшгор, Сергей Макаренко) 4.17,04; 2. Ит (Альдо Децци, Франческо Ля Махия) 4.20,77;

3.    Венг (Имре Фаркаш, Андраш Торо) 4.20,89; 4. Рум (И. Липалит, Д. Алексе) 4.22,36; 5. Чехосл (И. Кодсш, В. Вокал) 4.27,66;

6. Болг (М. Попов, Т. Соколов) 4.31,52; 7. ОГК/ФРГ (В. Мель-<>ерг, В. Ульрих) 4.31,68; 8. Фр (Ж. Тюрли, М. Пикар) 4.35.48;

9.    Австр (К. Либхардт, X. Дирнбёк) 4.43,7.

XVIII Олимпийские игры

Токио, оз. Сагами. 20—22 октября 1964 145 гребцов (в т. ч. 28 женщин) из 21 страны Женщины. К-1, 500 м (13): 1. Людмила Хведосюк (СССР) 2.12,87; 2. Хильда Лауэр (Pvm) 2.15,35; 3. Марция Джонс (США) 2.15,68; 4. Э. Фельтен (ОГК/ФРГ) 2.15,94; 5. Э. Юнгдаль-Линд-марк (Швец) 2.16; 6. А. Шпитц (Австр) 2.16,11; 7. Д. Пилецка (Пол) 2.17,52; 8. М. Рока (Венг) 2.17,85;    9. Б. Хансен (Дан)

*2.18,21.

К-2, 500 м (10): 1. ОГК/ФРГ (Аннемари Циммерман, Розвита Эссер) 1.56,95; 2. США (Франси Фокс, Глориан Перье) 1.59,16;

Рум (Хильда Лауэр, Корнелия Сидери) 2.00,25;    4. СССР

tH. Грузинцева, А. Середина) 2.00,69;    5. Дан (А. Вернер-Хансен,

Ь. Линдсков-Хансен) 2.00,88;    6. Швец (Е. Юнгдаль, Е. Сист)

■6*02,24; 7. Венг (К. Бенко, М. Рока) 2.03,67; 8. Пол (И. Антонович, Д. Пилецка) 2.04,31. 9. Австрал (М. Бук, Л. Вагг) 2.10,70.

Мужчины. К-1, 1000 м (15): 1. Рольф Петерссон (Швец) 3.57,13; 2. Михай Хес (Венг) 3.57,28; 3. Аурел Вернеску (Рум)

4.00,77; 4. Э. Зурбриер (ОГК/ФРГ) 4.01,62;    5. Г. Пфафф (Австр)

4.03,56; 6. А. Гёртс (Нидерл) 4.04,48; 7. Э. Хансен (Дан) 4.04,72;

8.    А. Вильсон (Великобр) 4.05,8; 9. И. Писарев (СССР) 4.07,67. К-2, 1000 м (14): 1. Швец (Свен-Олаф Сьёделиус, Гуннар Уттерберг) 3.38,54; 2. Нидерл (Антон Гёртс, Пауль Хукстра) 3.39,30;

3.    ОГК/ФРГ (Хейн Бюкер, Хольгер Цандер) 3.40,69;    4. Рум

(X. Иванов, В. Никоара) 3.41,12; 5. Венг (Д. Месарош, И. Шёле-си) 3.41,39; 6. Ит (Ч. Бельтрами, Ч. Цилиоли) 4.43,55; 7. СССР (Э. Калугин, И. Хасанов) 3.44,19; 8. Австрал (Г. Джеффи, А. Пауэлл) 3.44,52, 9. Дан. (П. Иенсен, X. Кнудсен) 3.47,31.

К-4, 1000 м (14): 1. СССР (Николай Чужиков, Анатолий Гришин, Вячеслав Ионов, Владимир Морозов) 3.14,67; 2. ОГК (Хольгер Цандер /ФРГ/, Гюнтер Перлеберг (ГДР), Фридхельм Вентцке /ФРГ/, Бернар Шульце /ФРГ/) 3.15,39; 3. Рум (Симион Касин, Атанас Щётник, Михай Туркаш, Аурел Вернеску) 3.15,51; 4. Венг (И. Кемечей, Д. Месарош, А. Сенте, И. Шёлёси) 3.16,24; 5. Швец (Р. Петерссон, С. Сьёделиус, Г. Уттерберг, К. фон Гербер) 3.17,47;


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒