4.    А. Акунишников (СССР) 1.46,27; 5. Э. Рассмусен (Норв) 1.47,87;

6. Р. Шолл (ФРГ) 1.48,28; 7. Г. Кравцов (Пол) 1.49,36; 8. В. Тере-хович (Пол) 1.49,48; 9. Т. Зудер (Чехосл) 1.49,99.

К-2, 500 м; 1. ГДР (Йенс Фидлер, Ханс-Йорг Близнер) 1.37,20;

2. ГДР (Андреас Вольлебе, Франк Фишер) 1.37,90; 3. СССР (Виктор Пусев, Сергей Суперата) 1.38,34; 4. Кан (X. Фишер, А. Моррис)

I.38,51;    5. Пол (Д. Велна, К. Кшижански) 1.38,70; 6. СССР (С. Чухрай, С. Головко) 1.38,76; 7. «Д» (В. Романовский, И. Гайдамака)

1.40,00; 8. «Д» (Ю. Егоров, А. Авдеев) 1.41,81; 9. Сб. (А. Трубчан-ников, В. Денисов) 1.41,89.

к-1, 1000 м: 1. Харри Нольте (ГДР) 4.00,35; 2. Витольд Тсрехо-вич (Пол) 4.02,31; 3. Эйнар Рассмусен (Норв) 4.03,06; 4. М. Янич (Югосл) 4.03,47; 5. А. Акунишников (СССР) 4.05,44; 6. И. Нагаев (Сб.) 4.05,71;    7.    И. Заутра (ВС профс.) 4.08,00; 8. С. Головка

(СССР) 4.09,89; 9. С. Колоколов (ВС нрофс.) 4.11,76.

К-2, 1000 м: 1. ГДР (Андреас Воллебе, Франк Фишер) 3.33,40;

2. СССР (Виктор Пусев, Сергей Суперата) 3.33,98; 3. Кан (X. Фишер, А. Алвин) 3.35,54; 4. Рум (А. Дюра, Н. Тику) 3.36,6; 5. ФРГ (М. Зеак, О. Зеак) 3.38,26; 6. «Д»    (В.    Екимов, М. Единович)

3.39,37; 7. Сб. (А. Трубчанников, В. Денисов) 3.40,15; 8. «Д» (А. Авдеев, Ю. Егоров) 3.40,41;    9. Исп (Э. Менендес, Г. Дель-Риего)

3.44,97.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. СССР (Владимир Парфенович, Сергей Чухрай, Артур Вета, Александр Водоватов) 3.07,08; 2. СССР (Владимир Романовский, Игорь Гайдамака, Сергей Логинов, Юрий Соболев) 3.08,64; 3. ГДР (Рудигер Хельм, Харри Нольте, Петер Хемпель, Гвидо Белинг) 3.08,69; 4. Пол (Д. Велна, Г. Кравцов, Я. Вегнер^ К. Кшижански) 3.10,51; 5. ГДР (X. Близнер, И. Фидлер, А. Штеле) 3.10,57; 6. Рум (А. Веля, И. Константин, И. Леткае, Н. Феодосия) 3.12,47; 7. Куба (Фернандес, Марреро, Мендес, Матаморас) 3.14,15;

8.    «Д» (В. Шеблов, Ю. Егоров, А. Авдеев, В. Силенков) 3.15,56;

9.    ВС профс. (В. Бориков, С. Сузько, В. Клочко, А. Ануфриев)

3.17,80.    '

С-1, 500 м: 1. Олаф Хойкродт (ГДР) 1.57,07; 2. Анатолий Волков (СССР) 1.58,20; 3. Андрей Царенок (ЦСК ВМФ) 1.58,67;

4. С. Пострехин (СССР) 1.59,82; 5. Я. Пинчура (Пол) 2.00,29;

6.    К. Олару (Рум) 2.00,75; 7. М. Доперала (Пол) 2.01,90; 8. А. Петренко (ЦСК ВМФ) 2.03,61; 9. Я. Шаруши Киш (Венг) 2.06,20.

С-2, 500 м: 1. СССР (Сергей Осадчий, Иван Клементьев) 1.49,07;

2.    Венг (Иштван Вашкути, Ласло Фолтан) 1.49,20; 3. Венг (Янош

Шаруши Киш, Дьюла Хайду) 1.49,62; 4. ВС профс. (Ю. Худоба, А. Луцкий) 1.49,78;    5.    СССР    (Э.    Мурадосилов,    И. Ковальчук)

1.50,17; 6. Пол (М. Лбик, М. Висла) 1.50,19; 7. Рум (И. Пацайкин, Т. Симионов) 1.51,18; 8. ГДР (У. Мадея, И. Шмидт) 1.51,26; 9. Рум (Д. Бетью, Ф. Гурей) 1.55,08.

С-1, 1000 м: 1. Иван Клементьев (СССР) 4.24,01; 2. Уве Мадея (ГДР) 4.25,10; 3. И. Шмидт (ГДР) 4.26,02; 4. А. Жуков (Сб.) 4.26,10; 5. К. Олару (Рум) 4.27,43; 6. Т. Будаи (Венг) 4.27,64;

7.    Д. Чепаи (Венг) 4.29,39; 8. Ю. Гнедаш (ЦСК ВМФ) 4.29,48;

9. А. Царенок (ЦСК ВМФ) 4.31,64.

С-2, 1000 м: 1. СССР (Эдем Мурадосилов, Иван Ковальчук) 4.04,63; 2. Венг (Янош Шаруши Киш, Иштван Вашкути) 4.04,76;

3.    Югосл (Любек Матия, Нишович Мирко) 4.05,33; 4. Рум (Д. Бетью, Ф. Гурей) 4.00,42; 5. СССР (Б. Оспанов, С. Осадчий) 4.09,94;

6. Рум (И. Пацайкин, Т. Симионов) 4.10,80; 7. ГДР (О. Хойкродт, А. Шук) 4.12,46; 8. «Д» (В. Смагин, Г. Мардосас) 4.16,84; 9. Пол (М. Захара, И. Якубовски) 4.20,70.


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒