6. Г. Райчевский (Болг) 4.17,41.

К-2, 1000 м: 1. СССР (Виктор Пусев, Сергей Суперата) 3.35,90;

2. ГДР (Андреас Воллебе, Франк Фишер) 3 37,82; 3. Венг (Т. Хелья, К. Петрович) 3.39,53; 4. Куба (Хосе Гарсия, Рейнальдо Кунил) 3.37,99; 5. Пол (Флорчак, Щепаняк) 3.44,24; 6. Болг (И. Димитров, И. Колев) 3.54,43.

К-4, 1000 м: 1. ГДР (Иене Фидлер, Петер Хемпель, Рудигер Хельм, Иорг Близнер) 3.12,67; 2. Пол (Даниэль Вельиа, Казимеж Кшжизанскн, Януш Вегнер, Гжегош Кравцов) 3.13,36; 3. Венг (Андраш Райнаи, Иштван Дьюлаи, Иштван Иоош, Ксаба Абрахам) 3.14,60; 4. СССР (В. Парфенович, А. Водоватов, С. Чухрай, А. Вета) 3.14,68; 5. Чехосл (Т. Зудер, Я. Мах, Б. Одворко, В. Долейш) 3.19,43; 6. Болг (Б. Муэров, И. Димитров, Г. Райчевский, И. Лаза ев) 3 21,86; 7. Куба (Матаморос, Фернандес, Мареро, Мендес) 3.22,15.

С-1, 500 м: 1. Олаф Хейкродт (ГДР) 2.07,41; 2. Иван Клементьев (СССР) 2.07,62; 3. Ян Пннчура (Пол) 2.09,67; 4. И. Врдловец (Чехосл) 2.11,38; 5. Т. Будан (Венг) 2.12,23; 6. Г. Иванов (Болг) 2.17,86.

С-2, 500 м: 1. СССР (Сергей Пострехин, Василий Береза) 1.51.09; 2. ГДР (Ульрих Папке, Александр Шук) 1.52,10; 3. Венг (Я. Шару-ши Киш, Д. Хайду) 1.52,33; 4. Пол (М. Лбик, Марек Висла) 1.52,92;

5.    Чехосл (О. Руснак, М. Рада) 1.55,40; 6. Болг (Н. Илков, И. Георгиев) 1.56,39.

С-1, 1000 м: 1. Иван Клементьев (СССР) 4.27,28; 2. Иорг Шмидт (ГДР) 4.29,56; 3. Иржи Врдловец (Чехосл) 4.31,14;    4. Т. Будаи

(Венг) 4.32,33; 5. Я. Пинчура (Пол) 4.33,63; 6. Г. Иванов (Болг) 4.53,65.

С-2, 1000 м: 1. ГДР (Олаф Хойкродт, Александр Шук) 3.56,23;

2. СССР (Эден Мурадосилов, Иван Ковальчук) 3.56,92; 3. Пол (Марек Лбик, Марек Доперала) 3.59,18; 4. Венг (Я. Шаруши Киш, И. Вашкути) 4.03,32; 5. Чехосл (П. Прохазка, Я. Бартунек) 4.05,99;

6.    Болг (П. Божилов, Д. Смилянов) 4.11,74.

Соревнования, посвященные памяти Ю. Рябчинской

Москва, Крылатское, гребной канал, 18—19 мая 1984 Женщины. К-1, 500 м: 1. Галина Алексеева (СССР) 2.04,05;

2.    Катрин Гизе (ГДР) 2.04,20; 3. Нелли Ефремова («Б») 2.04,31;

4. Р. Кебан (Венг) 2.04,82; 5. И. Саломыкова (СССР) 2.05,42;

6. X. Зингер (ГДР) 2.06,50; 7. М. Стефан (Рум) 2.06,85; 9. Т. Ма-ринеску (Рум) 2.07,50.

К-2, 500 м: 1.    Рум (Агафья Константин,    Настасия    Ионеску)

1.51,13; 2. СССР    (Галина Алексеева, Елена    Дудина)    1.51,82;

3.    СССР (Надежда Фокина, Лариса Недвига) 1.52,09; 4. ГДР

(X. Зингер, Р. Кругманн) 1.53,21;    5.    ВС.    профс.    (Н.    Ефремова,

И. Саломыкова) 1.53,69; 6. ЦСК ВМФ (Г. Шарафутдинова, Т. Числова) 1.53,95; 7. Венг (Э. Гечи, Р. Кебан) 1.54,54; 8. Венг (Е. Ракуш, Э. Хорват) 1.55,00; 9. ГДР    (М. Бунке, К.    Гизе).

К-4, 500 м: 1.    СССР (Галина    Алексеева, Елена Дудина,    Лариса

Недвига, Ирина Саломыкова) 1.41,66; 2. Рум (Мария Стефан, Текла Маринеску, Агафья Константин, Настасия Ионеску) 1.42,92;

3.    СССР (Татьяна Числова, Гульнара - Шарафутдинова, Надежда Фокина, Нелли Ефремова) 1.43,03; 4. Венг (Э. Гечи, Э. Хорварт, Р. Кебан, Е. Ракус) 1.44,23; 5. ВС профс. (И. Шипулина, Т. Коваль, Т. Смыковчук, Л. Орехова) 1.47,43; 6. «Д» (Ю. Буга, Л. Комкова,

Н. Ивасык, Л. Сушильникова) 1.48,36; 7. Сб. (А. Симанович,

H.    Шлемина, И. Хохлова, С. Морозова) 1.49,39.

Мужчины. К-1, 500 м: 1. Петер Хемпель (ГДР) 1.45,17; 2. Александр Водоватов (СССР) 1.45,55; 3. Андреас Штеле (ГДР) 1.46,13;


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒