(Каз. ССР, ВС) 44.42,0;    8. В. Страхов (УССР, «Тр»)    45.20,0;

9. Б. Степанов (Кирг. ССР, ВС) 45.44,0;    10. А. Ээвель (ЭССР,

«Д») 46.40,0; 11. А. Шкиотов (РСФСР, «Лок») 46.48,3.

К-2,    10 000 м    (10): 1. БССР (С. Корнеевский,    В.    Детковский)

38.19,0;    2. УССР    (П. Александров, А. Волков) 38.35,0;    3. Лат. ССР

(Ю. Егоров, А. Авдеев) 38.37,0; 4. РСФСР (С. Титов, О. Фролов) 38.45,0; 5. М. (С. Галков, Д. Зайка) 39.52,4; 6. Лит. ССР (Г. Щя-шкус, А. Томкявичюс) 40.58,0; 7. Уз. ССР (В. Харитонов, М. Пету« хов) 41.13,0; 8. Арм. ССР (А. Гаспарян, У. Акопян) 42.54,6; 9. Каз. ССР (Г. Медведев, И. Белов).

К-4,    10 000 м    (12): 1. УССР (С. Колоколов,    В.    Гавриленко,

A.    Ермилов, Н. Баранов) 33.34,6; 2. Кирг. ССР (А. Тетерев, Ю. Тарасов, А. Бондарь, С. Зимоглядов) 33.38,0; 3. БССР (А. Ануфриев,

B.    Бориков, С. Сузько, А. Куприенко) 33.44,8;    4.    Молд. ССР

(В. Куц, В. Колиш, В. Вельсмаскин, И. Масюткин) 34.15,0; 5. РСФСР (А. Фомичев, А. Нефедов, С. Сергеев, А. Лазарев) 34.46,5; 6. Уз. ССР (В. Пудовкин, И. Коржов, А. Сергеев, Г. Сафаев) 34.56,0; 7. Лит. ССР (А. Луняцкас, Р. Друнгилас, С. Буловас, В. Шярмокас)

35.17,4; 8. Л. (Г. Глебов, С. Смородов, Э. Кобзев, М. Сорокин) 35.24,0; 9. М. (Н. Оселедец, А. Жданов, К. Брезгулевский, В. Олегов) 35.25,8; 10. Лат. ССР (Р. Межецкис, П. Клементьев, В. Екимов, А. Накрашас) 35.26,2.

Эстафета К-1» 4X500 м (14): 1. Лит. ССР (А. Вета, И. Заутра, Г. Щяшкус, А. Томкявичюс) 7.20,0; 2. УССР (С. Киселев, Ю. Ерокин, А. Собора, И. Гайдамака) 7.21,2; 3. РСФСР (В. Шеблов, А. Кутузов, А. Ананченко, В. Денисов) 7.22,2; 4. Лат. ССР (М. Меликов, Ю. Егоров, А. Авдеев, А. Тууч) 7.22,6; 5. Л. (В. Екимов, Г. Семенов, А. Столпнер, О. Ханхеев) 7.26,8; 6. М. (Н. Оселедец,

С. Кривошеев, К. Брезгулевский, В. Верещагин) 7.27,2; 7. ЭССР (Р. Карема, Ю. Поляне, У. Кырге, А. Ээвель) 7.30,8; 8. Уз. ССР (Ю. Соболев, И. Киреев, Р. Шмитс, В. Харитонов) 7.32,6; 9. БССР (С. Сузько, В. Бориков, А. Мызгин, А. Ануфриев) 7.38,8.

С-1, 500 м (27): 1. А. Царенок (ВС) 1.52,7; 2. А. Волков (ВС)

1.52,9; 3. Т. Тикерпе («Д», Тарту) 1.55,0; 4. С. Пострехин («Д», Хрс) 1.55,1; 5. С. Чернышев («Лок», Од.) 1.55,8; 6. А. Петренко (ВС) 1.56,6; 7. Т. Камалетдинов 1.56,6; 8. И. Борейша (ВС) 1.58,0;

9. В. Первов («Т», Тольятти) 1.58,6.

С-2, 500 м (16): 1. Сб. (С. Пострехин, В. Береза) 1.46,2; 2. Сб. (Ю. Лаптиков, Ю. Сучков) 1.47,4; 3. Сб. (С. Осадчий, И. Клементьев) 1.47,8; 4. Сб. (Э. Мурадосилов, И. Ковальчук) 1.48,2; 5. «Д» (В. Смагин, Г. Мардосас) 1.49,0; 6. ВС (Д. Савин, 3. Гайнуллин)

1.50,1; 7. Сб. (Ю. Худоба, А. Луцкий) 1.50,7; 8. «Тр» (А. Соснов-ский, Ю. Артюшин) 1.53,1; 9. Сб. (А. Петренко, С. Чернышов)

1.55,1.

С-1, 1000 м (29): 1. И. Клементьев («Тр», Р.) 3.57,0; 2. А. Царенок (ВС) 4.00,1; 3. Ю. Гнедаш (ВС); 4. С. Чернышев («Лок», Од.) 4.03,8; 5. И. Борейша (ВС) 4.04,7; 6. Т. Камалетдинов (ВС) 4.06,3;

7. А. Волков (ВС) 4.07,9; 8. В. Береза («С», Льв.) 4.10,2; 9. А. Гайдук (ВС, Гом.) 4.11,8.

С-2, 1000 м (14): 1. Сб. (Э. Мурадосилов, И. Ковальчук) 3.38,8; 2. Сб. (С. Осадчий, И. Клементьев) 3.39,1; 3. «Д»    (В. Смагин,

Г. Мардосас) 3.39,3; 4. ВС (Д. Савин, 3. Гайнулин) 3.41,0; 5. «Тр» (А. Сосновский, Ю. Артюшин) 3.42,9; 6. «Б» (П. Смоловик, С. Яниц-кий) 3.43,9; 7. ВС (Ю. Лаптиков, Ю. Сучков) 3.45,0; 8. «С» (О. Ра-домский, И. Радомский) 3.49,8; 9. Сб. (Ю. Худоба, А. Луцкий)


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒