К-1, 1000 м (39): 1. В. Лупанов («Молд») 3.53,2; 2. В. Силенков (ВС) 3.53,4; 3. А. Вета (ВС) 3.53,6; 4. А. Акунишников («Д») 3.54,9; 5. А. Эзвель («Д») 3.56,7;    6. Ю. Соболев (ВС) 3.59,2;

7.    С. Французов («Вд»)    4.00,5;    8.    И.    Заутра    («Ж»)    4.04    7

9. Д. Клевакин («С») 4.08,5.    .    ’    ’

К-2, 1000 м (17): 1. Сб. (В. Парфенович, С. Суперата) 3.33,6; 2. Сб. (С. Чухрай, В. Романовский) 3.36,5; 3. «ТР» (Г. Лемешко,

С. Сергеев) 3.40,2; 4. «Д» (А. Корольков, Ю. Семериков) 3.40,5;

5. ВС (А. Тетерев, О. Роганов) 3.41; 6. «С» (С. Кориеевец, В. Дет-ковский) 3.41,8; 7. Сб. (А. Собора, Г. Щяшкус) 3.41,9.

К-4, 1000 м (10): 1. Сб. (С. Кривошеев, И. Гайдамака, С. Колоколов, А. Водоватов) 3.18; 2. ВС (В. Цимбалюк, С. Кирсанов, Ю. Полищук, Б. Данилов) 3.20,1; 3. Сб. (В. Колиш, А. Волковский, А. Ермилов, Н. Баранов) 3.21,5;    4. «Д»    (А. Стрекачёв,

Г. Семёнов, А. \Авдеев, Р. Каремаа) 3.22,7;    5. Сб. (В. Бориков,

А. Бушев, С. Головко, Г. Медведев) 3.23,9;    6. Сб. (И. Заутра,

А. Селезнёв, А. Михайлеико, А. Ананченко) 3.27,6; 7. «Б» (Ю. Морозов, В. Пеунков, В. Олегов, А. Дёмин) 3.29,9; 8. ВС (И. Смерчанский, А. Земба, В. Крез, С. Сузько) 3.30,9; 9. Сб (С. Трунов,

A.    Тимошин, Ю. Ерохин, В„ Лупанов) дискв.

К-1, 10 000 м (19): 1. Н. Астапкович («Д») 46.59,9; 2. М. Ме-леков («ТР») 47.04;5; 3. Б. Данилов (ВС) 47.23,9; 4. А. Куприен-ко («С») 47.49,3; 5. А. Шинкаренко (ВС) 17.59,9; 6. В. 'Ерёменко (ВС) 48.15,5; 7. В. Дзюба («Молд») 48.37; 8. В. Куц («Вд») 48.38;

9. В. Наумкин («Б») 48.38,2.

К-2, 10 000 м (12): 1. ВС (В. Силенков, Ю. Соболев) 42.40,1; 2. ВС (А. Александров, А. Волков) 42.49,3; 3. «С» (С. Корнеевец,

B.    Детковский) 42.57,8; 4. ВС (В. Цимбалюк, С. Кирсанов) 43.14,2;

5. «ТР» (В. Колиш, А. Волковский) 43.20,1; 6. «Д» (А. Столпнер,

В. Екимов) 44.49,8; 7. «ТР» (В. Собатов, Ю. Карлыганов) 44.49,9;

8.    «Д» (С. Гладкий, С. Захаренко) 45.04,7;    9. Сб. (А. Собора,

Д. Клевакин) 45.27,6.

К-4, 10 000 м (6): 1. Сб. (В. Романовский, С. Чухрай, А. Ермилов, Н. Баранов) 37.54,1; 2. «Д» (А. Стрекачёв, Г. Семёнов, А. Авдеев, Р. Каремаа) 38.05,2;    3. ВС (И. Смерчанский, А. Земба,

B.    Крез, С. Сузько) 38.42,5; 4. ВС (С. Титов, И. Масюткин, Ю. Шакула, О. Калитеико) 39.27,1;    5.    ВС    (А.    Тетерев,    О.    Роганов,

C.    Дмитриенко, Д. Зяблов) 40.46,2.

К-1, 4x500 м (13): 1. Лит. ССР (И. Заутра, А. Валанчяускас,

В. Корольков, Г. Щяшкус) 7.44,2; 2. Латв. ССР—7.45,4; 3. УССР — 7.46,4; 4. РСФСР—7.48,2; 5. Эст. ССР—7.49,8; 6. М.—7.58,2; 7. Л.— 8.10; 8. Уз. ССР—8.18; 9. Молд. ССР—8.20.

С-1, 500 м (22): 1. С. Пострехин («Д») 2.05,6; 2. Г. Лисейчиков («У») 2.06,1; 3. В. Берёза («С»)    2.06,9; 4. А. Царенок («ТР»)

2.07,5; 5. А. Фёдоров («С»)    2.09,3;    6. Н. Попович (ВС) 2.09,9;

7. Ю. Рунцис («ТР») 2.10; 8. А. Осипенко («Д») 2.11,4; 9. А. М,о-тов («Д») 2.15,9.

С-2, 500 м (19): 1. Сб. (С. Осадчий, И. Клементьев) 1.49,5; 2. Сб. (Ю. Лаптиков, С. Петренко) 1.49,9;    3. Сб. (В. Кривобок,

Ю. Сучков) 1.51,1; 4. Сб. (Э. Мурадосилов, В. Чякайтис) 1.51,2;

5. ВС (В. Никулин, М. Гуреев) 1.51,4; 6. «Д» (Н. Липкин, В. Рас-садюк) 1.54,5; 7. ВС (С. Радченко, В. Задитовский) 1.54,9; 8. «Т» (А. Косенко, А. Луцкий) 1.55,2; 9. Сб. (И. Левченко, И. Ковальчук)


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒