К-2, 10 000 м (14): 1. «Д» (Н. Астапкович, В. Романовский) 40.27; 2. «Ж» (А. Корольков, Ю. Семерикоз) 40.28,9; 3. «Д» (А. Ээвель, 10. Егоров) 40.39,4; 4. «ТР» (В. Борисенко, М. Меликов) 40.57,2; 5. «Вд» (В. Куц, В. Шульгз) 41.47,4; 6. ВС (А. Тетерев, А. Хашин) 42.01,5; 7. Сб (А. Акунишников, Ю. Ерокин) 43.30,9; 8. «С» (С. Корнеевец, В.    Детковский)    43.39,5;    9. «Б»

(И. Сугоняка, Ю. Шипов) -44.44,5.

К-4, 10 000 м (4): 1. ВС (Г. Махнёв, Б. Данилов, А. Шинкарен-ко, И. Смерчанский) 37.26,5; 2. «ТР» (Р. Вышинскас, И. Тикшаев,

А. Румянцев, В. Виговский) 3749,9; 3. Сб. (В. Цимбалюк, А. Иващенко, Д. Клевакин, Г. Семёнов) 38.24,9; 4. Сб. (В. Колиш, В. Си-ленков, А. Ермилов, С. Колоколов) 39.07,9.

К-1, 4x500 м (17): 1. Лит. ССР (А. Валанчяускас, В. Моткус,

A.    Корольков, Ю. Семеряков) 7.21,4; 2. JL--'7.22,4; 3. Латв. ССР— 7.23; 4. РСФСР—7.24,2; 5. УССР—7.26,2; 6. БССР—7.30; 7. Эст. ССР—7.30,2; 8. Каз. ССР—7.30,4; 9. Молд. ССР—7.30,6.

С-1, 500 м (23): 1. Г. Лисейчиков («У») 2.19,1; 2. С. Петренко («Лок») 2.19,5; 3. В. Берёза («С»)    2.19,6; 4. А.    Царенок    («ТР»)

2.19,9; 5. Н. Попович (ВС) 2.23,8; 6. С. Лиминович (ВС)    2.25,9;

7.    П. Григонис («ТР») 2.27,7;    8.    А. Петренко    («Лок»)    2.29,5;

9. Л. Лиминович (ВС) 2.34,1.

С-2, 500 м (11): 1. ВС (С. Радченко, В. Задитовский) 1.55,5; 2. Сб. (В. Кривобок, Ю. Сучков) 1.56,3;    3. Сб. (В. Кошельков,

О. Докучаев) 1.57; 4. ВС (И. Богданов, Ю. Л аптиков) 1.58,3;

5. «ТР» (Ю. Селезнёв, А. Сосновский) 1.58,4; 6. Сб. (К. Пыдер,

B.    Никифоренкс) 1.58,6; 7. Сб. (Ю. Рунцис, И. Клементьев) 2.01,3;

8.    «Д» (У. Праакли, К. Куинус) 2.02,7. В/к—сб. (Э. Мурадосилов,

В. Чякайтис) 1.54,1.

С-1, 1000 м (27): 1. Ю. Л аптиков (ВС) 4.11,9; 2. А. Царенок («ТР») 4.14,6; 3. С. Калиниченко («Лок») 4.16,7; 4. М. Кудряшов («Д») 4.17,3; 5. В. Кошельков («Б») 4.19;    6. А. Фёдоров («С»)

4.19,6; 7. А. Гайдук («Б») 4.19,7; 8. Г. Лисейчиков («У»)    4.20;

9.    Г. Простое (ВС) 4.21,6.

С-2, 1000 м (12): 1. Сб. (Э. Мурадосилов, В. Чякайтис) 3.53,9; 2. Сб. (Ю. Сучков, В. Кривобок) 3.59; 3. Сб. (Ю. Рунцис, И. Клементьев) 4.00,3; 4. Сб. (В. Кошельков, О. Докучаев) 4.04,4; 5. ВС (С. Радченко, В. Задитовский) 4.04,5; 6. ВС (А. Кашарнов, В. Баклаженко) 4.04,7; 7. «Д» (К. Куинус, ,У. Праакли) 4.09,1; 8. «ТР» (О. Кошевой, Ю. Селезнёв) 4.09,6; 9. «Д» (И. Борейша, А. Пономарёв) 4.10,4.

С-1, 10 000 м (16): 1. С. Лиминович (ВС) 48.35,4; 2. Л. Лими-иович (ВС) 48.35,6; 3. В. Актошечкин («Д») 48.59,3; 4. Е. Тихонов (ВС) 50.08,4; 5. С. Калиниченко («Лок») 50.22,3;    6.    С. Кутько

(«Клс») 50.48,2;    7. Н.    Попович    (ВС) 51.08,2;    8. А. Сосновский

(«ТР») 51.24,1; 9. В. Кошельков («Б») 51.40,2.

С-2, 10 000 м (9): 1. Сб. (Э. Мурадосилов, В. Чякайтис) 44.18,5;

2.    «Д» (М. Кудряшов, Н. Суровицкий) 44.28,5; 3. ВС (А. Кашар нов, В. Баклаженко) 45.09,7; 4. Сб. (Ю. Рунцис, И. Клементьев) 45.50,2; 5. «Д»    (А. Пономарёв,    И. Борейша) 46.01,9;    6.    «Д»

(В. Ильенко, В. Журавлёв) 46.16,9; 7. ВС (С. Радченко, В. Задитовский) 46.27,9; 8. Сб. (Ю. Лаптиков, С. Петренко) 48.09,7.

С-1, 4x500 м (13): 1. УССР (Н. Попович, В. Берёза, В. Баклаженко, А. Кашарнов)    8.09,2;    2. РСФСР 8.09,4;    3. Латв.    ССР


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒