(О. Макарова, С. Сергун, Н. Грицун,    О. Сычугова)    1.52,4;    6.    Сб.

(Н. Ефремова, И. Вилка, Г. Зуб, И. Саломыкова) 1.53,7;

7.    Сб. (Л. Тычко, И. Антонова, Г. Кучихина, И. Дегтярь) 1.54,9;

8.    Сб. (М. Егорова, А. Лумисте, Т. Смыкавчук, Т. Соколинская)

1.57,3; 9. «ТР» (Е. Челобитченкова, О. Сокур, М. Пряжевская,

6.    Евсеенко) 2.00,9.

К-1, 4x500 м (8): 1. УССР (С. Сергуи, Н. Грицун, Н. Шинка-ренко, Л. Белянинова) 8.21,2; 2. БССР — 8.25,8;    3. РСФСР —

8.28,6;    4. М. — 8.32,6;    5. Латв. ССР — 842,4;    6. Л. — 8.46,4;

7.    Лит. ССР — 8.47; 8. Молд ССР — 9.00,9.

Мужчины. К-1, 500 м (22): 1. В. Парфенович («Д») 1.54,3; 2. А. Вета («Ж») 1.55,9; 3. В. Вязовченко («Д») 1.56,9; 4. В. Еки-мов (Л.) 1.57; 5. М. Единович («Ав») 1.57,5; 6. Ю. Ерокин («Ав»)

1.57,9; 7. С. Варико («Д»)    2.00,9;    8. И. Заугра («Ж»)    2.02,5;

9.    В. Клочко («Клс») 2.03,6.

К-2, 500 м (12): 1. «Д» (В. Парфенович, С. Суперата) 1.45,3; 2. Сб. (А. Акуиишников, Ю. Ерокин) 1.45,8; 3. «Б»    (А. Якимов,

A.    Кубарев) 1.45,9; 4. «ТР» (Ю. Карлыганов, А. Сергеев) 1.47,4;

5. «Вд» (Ф. Хижин, А. Ананченко) 1.48,3; 6. «Д» (А. Валанчяускас,

B.    Вязовченко) 1.48,4;    7. «Вд» (В. Потапов, А. Рыжененков)

148,5; 8. «Д» (А. Столпнер, В. Екимов) 1.51,3; 9. «С» (С. Кор-неезец, В. Детковский) 1.54,1.

К-4, 500 м (7): 1. Сб. (С. Кривошеев, И. Гайдамака, Ю. Поляне, А. Водоватов) 1.30,9; 2. Сб. (А. Якимов, \А. Кубарев,

А. Ананченко, В. Клочко) 1.33,7; 3. «Д» (А. Ээвель, С. Нагорный,

А. Авдеев, Ю. Егоров) 1.34,2; 4. Сб. (В. Тайников, А. Михайлен-ко, И. Заутра, А. Селезнёв) 1.34,4; 5. ВС (Д. Зяблов, В. Кононен-ко, Е. Егшшин, А. Энгелис) 1.36,4; 6. «ТР» (Р. Вышинскас, А. Румянцев, И. Тикшаев, В. Виговский) 1.37,7; 7. ВС (Г. Махнёв, Б. Данилов, А. Шинкаренкэ, И. Смерчанский) 1.40,3.

К-1, 1000 м (19): 1. И. 3ajwr$a («Ж») 3.51; 2. В. Вязовченко («Д») 3.53,5; 3. Н. Степаненко («ТР») 3.53,8; 4. В. Силенков (ВС) 3.54; 5. А. Столпнер («Д») 3.55; 6. Д. Клевакин («С») 3.55,7;

7. А. Акунишников («Д») 3.57; 8. М. Единович («Ав») 4.01,7;

9.    В. Наумкин («Б») 4.06,1.

К-2, 1000 м (17): 1. «Д» (В. Парфенович, С. Суперата) 3.40,7;

2. Сб. (В. Колиш, А. Зета) 3.42,1; 3. «Д» (А. Столпнер, В. Екимов) 3.42,4; 4. «Ж» (А. Корольков, Ю. Семериков) 3.44,5; 5. «Д» (Н. Астапкович, В. Романовский) 3.46,3; 6. Сб. (А. Акунишников,

10.    Ерокин) 3.46,5; 7. «Д» (А. Ээвель, Ю. Егоров) 3.50,6; 8. Сб. (В. Крез, А. Тимошин) 3.51,3; 9. «ТР» (Ю. Карлыганов, А. Сергеев) 3.53,1.

К-4, 1000 м (9): 1. Сб. (С. Колоколов, А. Ермилов, А. Волковский, Н. Баранов) 3.13,3; 2. Сб. (В. Тайников, А. Михайлеико,

А. Селезнёв, И. Заутра) 3.14,2; 3. Сб. (С. Кривошеев, И. Гайдамака, Ю. Поляне, А. Водоватов) 3.14,3; 4. «Д» (А. Ээвель, С. Нагорный, А. Авдеев, Ю. Егоров) 3.15; 5. «ТР» (Р. Вышинскас, А. Румянцев, И. Тикшаев, В. Виговский) 3.18; 6. Сб. (В. Цимбалюк, Д. Клевгкин, А. Иващенко, Г. Семёнов) 3.19,2, 7. ВС (Г. Махнёв, Б. Данилов, А. Шинкаренко, И. Смерчанский) 3.19,7; 8. Сб. (А. Кубарев, А. Якимов, А. Анзнченко, В. Клочко) 3.20,5; 9. ВС (Д. Зяблов, В. Кононенко, Е. Епишин, А. Энгелис) 3.22,5.

К-1, 10 000 м (14): 1. Н. Степаненко («ТР») 45.09,7; 2. Н. Баранов («Б») 45.22,1; 3. В. Ерёменко (ВС) 45.45,3; 4. В. Наумкин («Б») 45.49,7; 5. С. Трепетен («Лок») 45.51,7; 6. Г. Лемешко («3») 46.12,9; 7. А. Столпнер («Д») 46.47,7; 8. М. Единович («Ав») 47.57,5; 9. С. Французов («Вд») 48.03,4.


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒