К-4, 1000 м (9): 1. Сб. (Г. Махнёв, С. Нагорный, А. Авдеев,

В. Тайников) 3.04; 2. Сб. (А. Кубарев, П. Щюрскас, И. Бондаренко, Ю. Колесников) 3.05,1; 3. Сб. (В. Романовский, И. Гайдамака, Ю. Поляне, И. Астапкович) 3.06; 4. Сб. (С. Кривошеев, И. Тик-шаев, В. Сабатов, В. Виговский) 3.06,2; 5. Сб. (Ю. Егоров, А. Аку-нишников, К. Вельский, В. Рум) 3.06,4;    6. Сб. (А. Литинский,

10. Маурктис, В. Белокопытов, В. Силенков) 3.09; 7. Сб. (В. Буканов, В. Кононенко, С. Залюпе, И. Смерчансхий) 3.09,3; 8. Сб. (А. Юдин, А. Шапаренко, Б. Данилов, И. Заутра) 3.10,1.

К-1, 10 000 м (30): 1. Н. Степаненко («ТР») 43.47; 2. В. Кашо (СДСО) 44.00; 3. В. Ерёменко («Б») 44.17; 4. В. Белокопытов (ВС) 44.36; 5. В. Наумкин («Б») 44.43; 6. Ю. Голубчик («Б») 44.46;

7.    С. Фандиков («Д»)    44.56;    8. А. Киякин («Мехн») 45.17;

9.    А. Шамшурин («Молд») 45.22.

К-2, 10 000 м. (18): 1. «Ж» (П. Щюрскас, А. Корольков) 38.55; 2. ВС (В. Крез, В. Силенков) ' 38.55,4; 3. «Б»    (П. Александров,

В. Семинский) 39.44; 4. «С»    (В. Цымбалюк, В. Супрун) 40.05;

5. СДСО (И. Стельмашук, В. Берничев) 40.07; 6. «Д» (А. Ээвель,

10.    Егоров) 40.08; 7. «Вд» (В. Куц, В. Шульга) 40.40;    8.    «Ав»

(В. Перепутьев, М. Шрамко) 40.45; 9, ВС (Ю. Тупицын, А. Аго-шоков) 40.47.

К-4, 10 000 м (17): 1. ВС (Б. Данилов, Ю. Полищук, В. Силенков, И. Смерчанский) 35.30; 2. «Д» (С. Лизунов, В. Романовский,

В. Вязовченко, Н. Астапкович) 35.41;    3. «Б»    (Ю. Колесников,

А. Ермилов, Н. Баранов, А. Кубарев) 36.00; 4. «С» (Г. Семёнов,

А. Водоватов, А. Тимошин, В.^Процик) 36.05,8; 5. ВС (Ю. Логинов, В. Стрскован, И. Сизов, В. Ветров) 36.17; 6. СДСО (В. Титов, В. Люткус, В. Берничев, II. Стельмашук) 36.17,2; 7. «Лок» (Н. Баховский, С. Трепетен, И. Бондаренко, А. Грабко) 36.17,4;

8.    «Вд» (Ф. Хижин, А. Селезнёв, А. Власов, В. Потапов) 36.32;

9.    «Молд» (В. Минченков, А. Гнимецкий, Ю. Тизул, А. Шамшурин) 36.55.

К-1, 4x500 м (17): 1. «ТР» (С. Кривошеев, В. Виговский,

A.    Тумин, В. Колиш) 7.59,4;    2. «Б» — 7.59,6;    3. ВС — 8.00,8;

4. «Д» — 8.01; 5. «С» —8.01,8; 6. СДСО —8.05,4; 7. «Ав» —8.18,6;

8.    «Вд»—8.24,4; 9. «3» — 8.30.

С-1, 500 м (30): 1. С. Петренко (УССР) 1.51; 2. С. Пострехин (УССР) 1.52.1; 3. Г. Лисейчиков (БССР) 1.52,2; 4. О. Докучаев (РСФСР) 1.52,6; 5. С. Лиминович (УССР) 1.54,1; 6. В. Чякайтис (Лит. ССР) 1.54,3; 7. М. Кудряшов (Латв. ССР) 1.54,9; 8. Ю. Руи-цис (Латв. ССР) 1.55,2; 9. В. Берёза (УССР) 1.57,8.

С-2, 500 м (14): 1. Сб. (Ю. Лаптиков, И. Богданов) 1.44,2; 2. Сб. (Э. Мурадосилов, А. Виноградов) 1.44,3; 3. Сб. (А. Черниченко, В. Кочетков) 1.44,9; 4. РСФСР (С. Радченко, В. Задитов-скин) 1.45; 5. Сб. (В. Юрченко, Ю. Лобанов) 1.45,2; б. Сб. (В. Никифоренко, П. Птицын) 1.45,6: 7. УССР (А. Кашарнов,

B.    Баклаженко) 1.46,6;    8. Сб. (Ю. Евсеев, О. Докучаев) 1.47,5;

9.    Сб. (А. Поцепаев, А. Пономарёв) 1.49,4.    *

С-1, 1000 м (29): 1. С. Лиминович (УССР) 4.00,2; 2. С. Петренко (УССР) 4.01; 3. О. Докучаев (РСФСР) 4.01,4; 4. 3. Сорока (БССР) 4.01,8; 5. В. Чякайтис (Лит. ССР) 4.04; 6. Г. Лисейчиков

(БССР) 4.04,3; 7. Н. Суровицыш (Тадж. ССР) 4.06,5; 8. С. Агапо-jigb (РСФСР) 4.08,6; 9. Л. Лиминович (РСФСР) 4.09,2.

С-2, 1000 м (11): 1. Сб. (В. Юрченко, Ю. Лобанов) 3.40; 2. Сб. (Э. Мурадосилов, А. Виноградов) 3 42,8; 3. Сб. (В. Никифоренко, П. Птицын) 3.43,4;    4. РСФСР (С. Радченко, В. Задитовский)


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒