К-2, 500 м (15): 1, Сб. (Г. Алексеева, Н. Трофимова) 1.46;

2. Сб. (И. Калашникова, Н. Дорох) 1.48,7; 3. Сб. (А. Мельникова, Д. Л юлите) 1.49,4; 4. Сб. (Р. Вайткявичюте, Р. Сергеева) 1.51;

5.    Сб. (О. Сычугова, В. Коновалова) 1.51,6; 6. ВС (Н. Трахимё-иок, Л. Тычко) 1.52; 7. Сб. (Т. Рычаго, Н. Веретенцева) 1.52,1;

8. УССР (Л. Белянинова, О. Ярмоленко) 1.52,4; 9. Сб. (О. Макарова, Н. Филонич) 1.57,9.

К-4, 500 м (16): 1.    «Д»    (О. Макарова, А. Белобородова,

Л. Недвига, С. Сергун) 1.40; 2. «Б» (О. Сычугова, Н. Полякова, Р. Кучихина, А. Мурзеикова) 1.40,2; 3. ВС (Л. Гречанная, Л. Тычко, В. Пономарёва, Н. Трахимёнок) 1.40,3; 4. «ТР» (Р. Вайткявичюте, О. Евсеенко, И. Долбеикова, Р. Сергеева) 1.40,4; 5. «3» (Н. Кузнецова, О. Медведева, И. Шипулина, В. Шиманская)

1.42,2; 6. «Ав» (Л. Цуканова, С. Драгоруб, Л. Белянинова, Н. Наконечная) 1.42,2; 7. «Лок» (Л. Крахмальная, Т. Бевз, Н. Антонова, 3. Эдемская) 1.42,4;    8. «С»    (Т. Козлова, О. Ярмоленко,

Г. Сельннцына, Н. Рычаго) 1.42,8; 9. «Вд» (Л. Орехова, М. Космач, О. Воробьёва, Г. Шарова) 1.43,5.

К-1, 4x500 м (16): 1. «Д» (О. Макарова, Л. Недвига, С. Сергун, А. Белобородова) 9.01,2;    2. ВС —9.10,4;    3.    «3» — 9.11;

4. «Б» —9.24,4; 5. «Мехн» —9.30; 6. «С» —9.34; 7. «ТР» —9.34,8;

8. СДСО — 9.40,4; 9. «Лок» — 9.43,6.

Мужчины. К-1, 500 м (38): 1. В. Парфенович (БССР) 1.44,4; 2. И. Гайдамака (УССР) 146;' 3. А. Чудинов (РСФСР) 1.46,1;

4. С. Лизунов (Л.) 1.46.9; 5. В. Кашо (УССР) 1.47,3; 6. А. Водоватов (Кирг. ССР)    1.47,5;    7. Ю. Егоров (Латв. ССР)    1.49,8;

8. А. Шинкаренко    (УССР)    1.50;    9. В. Колиш    (Молд.    ССР)

1.50,9.

К-2, 500 м (17):    1. Сб.    (В. Парфенович, С.    Чухрай)    1.34;

2. БССР (Н. Астапкович, В.    Романовский) 1.35,1;    3. Сб. (И. Гай дамака, 10. Поляне) 1.35,4; 4. Сб. (С. Кривошеев, В. Виговский)

1.35,5; 5. Л. (А. Столпнер, В. Екимов) 1.35,9; 6. Сб. (А. Ээвель, Ю. Егоров) 1.37,4; 7. УССР (А. Кубарев, Ю. Колесников) 1.37,5;

8. Сб. (В. Буканов, С. Залюпе) i.37,9;    9. Сб. (В. Цымбалюк,

А. Михайлеико) 1.39.

К-4, 500 м (19): 1. «Б» (Ю. Колесников, А. Якимов, А. Ермилов, А. Кубарев) 1.25; 2. «ТР» (С. Кривошеев, И. Тикшаев, В. Со-батов, В. Виговский) 1.25,1; 3. «Вд» (Ф. Хижин, А. Селезнёв,

A.    Власов, В. Потапов) 1.25,2;    4. ВС (С. Суперата, В. Крез,

И. Смерчанский, Ю. Полищук) 1.25,6; 5. «Ав» (С. Трунов, Н. Иванов, М. Единович, А. Гребенюк) 1.26; 6. «Ж» (П. Щюрскас, А. Корольков, А. Каминский, Ю. Семериков) 1.26,5; 7. СДСО (В. Кашо,

B.    Клочко, А. Иващенко, В. Моткус) 1.26,8; 8. «С» (В. Цымбалюк,

A.    Водоватов, А. Тимошин, В. Процик) 1.27; 9. «Т»    (Т. Аширов,

B.    Тамбовцев, С. Огородов, А. Лунёв) 1.27,3.

К-1, 1000 м (35): 1. Р. Вышинскас (Лит. ССР) 3.48,2; 2. Н. Степаненко (БССР) 3.48,7; 3. И. Заутра (Лит. ССР) 3.49,1; 4. С. Суперата (РСФСР) 3.50,9; 5. А. Чудинов (РСФСР) 3.51; 6. Б. Данилов (УССР) 3.51,8;    7. С. Лизунов (Л.)    3.52,4; 8. В. Трукшин

(Лит. ССР) 3.52,7; 9. В. Масюта (УССР) 4.02,3.

К-2, 1000 м (12): 1. Сб. (В. Парфенович, С. Чухрай) 3.24,6;

2. Сб. (А. Ээвель, Ю. Егоров) 3.27; 3. Сб. (А. Акуиишников, К. Вельский) 3.28,6; 4. Л. (А. Столпнер, В. Екимов) 3.29; 5. Сб. (А. Литинский, В. Крез) 3.29,3; 6. Сб. (В. Вертянкин, В. Супрун) 3.29,6; 7. Сб. (В. Цымбалюк, А. Михайленко) 3.30,2; 8. РСФСР (X. Халиков, С. Сергеев) 3.32,1; 9. Сб. (А. Юдин, Д. Шлепков) 3.32,3.


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒