A.    Руукел) 1.30,2; 2. Сб. (Ф. Хижин, В. Сизых, И. Заутра, »М. Вербицкий) 1.31,8; 3. ВС (В. Атаманчук, М. Подвалков, Ю. Логинов, Б. Данилов) 1.33.

К-1, 1000 м (24): 1. Н. Степаненко («ТР») 3.50,3; 2. Г. Мах-нёв («Б») 3.52,4; 3. В. Трукшич («Д») 3.52,5;    4. В. Кашо («У»)

3.54,8; 5. К. Вельский («Д») 3.55,6; 6. А. Гордеев («Мехн») 3.55,7;

7.    В. Масюта (ВС) 3.57,1; 8. В. Силенков (ВС) 3.59,4; 9. В. Ерёменко («Ав») 4.00,4.

К-2,    1000 м (16):    1.    Сб. (С. Лизунов, С. Залюпе) 3.27,4;

2.    Сб. (С. Чухрай, В.    Тайников)    3.27,5;    3. «Ж» (А. Корольков,

П.    Щюрскас) 3.30,6;    4. ВС (О.    Цегоев,    А. Гавриленко) 3.30,9;

5. Сб. (В. Перепёлкин, С. Андреев) 3.33,5; 6. Сб. (В. Чернышков,

B.    Вертянкин) 3.33,9; 7. «Мехн» (Г. Турулов, Н. Киякин) 3.34,2;

8.    «Д» (В. Рум, Ю. Егоров) 3.34,4; 9. «К» (В. Пиркл, Г. Пиркл) 3.43.

К-4, 1000 м (12): 1. Сб. (Ю. Седов, В. Кононенко, Ю. Поляне,

A.    Руукел) 3.08,4; 2. ВС (В. Атаманчук, М. Подвалков, Ю. Логинов, Б. Данилов) 3.09,6; 3. Сб. (О. Карпенов, А. Кубарев, Ю. Полищук, Ю. Колесников) 3.10,7; 4. Сб. (А. Шапаренко, А. Авдеев,

B.    Морозов-II, С. Никольский) 3.10,9;    5. Сб. (В. Воробьёв,

Н. Астапкович, С. Нагорный, В. Романовский) 3.12,2; 6. Сб. (В. Строкован, А. Шиикаренко, И. Бондаренко, Й. Сизов) 3.13,8;

7. «ТР» (Ю. Мауритис, 3. Дорошкеви^, А. Тумин, Я. Цымбала) 3.14; 8. ВС (А. Ковалёв, Ю. Мосин, С. Мацапура, В. Королёв)

3.19,6.

К-1, 10 000 м (21): 1. Н. Степаненко («ТР») 44.39; 2, В. Трукшин («Д») 44.40; 3. В. Ерёменко («Ав») 44.57.

К-2, 10 000 м (12):    1. «Ж» (А.    Корольков, П. Щюрскас) 41.56;

2.    ВС (О. Цегоев, А.    Гавриленко)    42.01,7;    3. «Мехн» (Г. Турулов,

А. Киякин) 42.03,4.

К-4, 10 000 м (8): 1. ВС (А. Шапаренко, А. Авдеев, В. Моро зов-11, С. Никольский) 37,56; 2. ВС (С. Мацапура, В. Королёв,

А. Ковалёв, 10. Мосин) 38.17; 3. ВС (В. Атаманчук, М. Подвал-ков, Ю. Логинов, Б. Данилов) 38.37,2.

К-1, 4X500 м (12): 1.    «Д*    (А. Каминский, С. Нагорный,

К. Вельский, Н. Астапкович) 7.38,5; 2. «Б» — 7,39,1; 3. ТР — 7.39,7;

4.    ВС —7.40,5; 5. «Ав» —7.44; 6.    «С» —7.45,8;    7.    «3» — 7.48,1;

8.    СДСО — 7.49,2; 9. «Лок» — 7.56.

С-1, 500 м (22): 1. С. Лиминович (ВС) 2.13,4; 2. В. Турзяков (ВС) 2.14,1; 3. А. Монтвидас («Д») 2.14,7; 4. А. Черниченко («Д») 2.15; 5. С.'Антипов («Д»)    2.20; 6. Н. ..Попович («ТР») 2.22,1;

7. П. Птицын («ТР») 2.24,7;    8. С. Пострехин («Д»)    2.26,8;

9.    Ф. Белоцкий («Д») 2.35,5.

С-2, 500 м (16): 1. ВС (Ю. Л аптиков, Ю. Евсеев) 1.56,5; 2. Сб. (О. Докучаев, С. Агапонов) 1.57,5; 3. ВС (В. Кабиров, Н. Ковалёв) 1.57,6;    4. Сб. (А. Райнис, А. Монтвидас) 1.59,2; 5. Сб.

(С. Петренко, П. Грчгонис) 2.01,4; 6. ВС (Е. Шульц, А. Макру-шин) 2.02,9; 7. «Д»    (Н. Суровицкий, Н. Морозов) 2.03,1; 8. «Д»

(Ф. Белоцкий, Е. Передреев)    2.03,4;    9.    «ТР» (Г.    Микелсонс;

Берген) 2.03,6.

С-1, 1000 м (21): 1. С. Лиминович (ВС) 4.18,4; 2. С. Антипов (*Д») 4.19,6; 3. А. Монтвидас    («Д»)    4.21,7; 4. П. Птицын («ТР»)


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒