A.    Ковалёв) 3.08,2.

К-1, 10 000 м (13): 1. А. Шапаренко (К.) 45.28,8; 2. И. Зуев (Л.) 45.32; 3. В. Чумаков (К.) 45.37; 4. В. Русаков (К.) 45.40,2;

5. П. Мезйн (Анд.) 46.08,5; 6. Ю. Стеценко (К.) 46.12; 7. М. Са-акян (Ер.) 46.12; 8. Н. Береснев (М.) 47.45.

К-2,    10 000 м (9): 1.    Сб. (К. Костенко, В. Кононов)    40.27,2;

2.    Сб.    (В. Казубин, М.    Афанасьев) 40.33.2;    3. ВС (В.    Чемезог

П. Щюрскас)    40.44;    4.    Сб.    (Р. Гривняк,    В. Николаев) 42.22;

5. Сб. (А. Затуливетер, А. Лежнёв) 42.27; 6. РСФСР (А. Тищенко,

B.    Тищенко) 42.31;    7. К (О. Лисовский, А. Зозуля) 43.26.

К-4, 10 000 м (9): 1. Сб. (Л. Деревянко, Н. Горбачёв, М. Шурга, А. Шарыкин) 36.33; 2. Сб. (С. Чухрай, А. Дегтярёв, Н. Астап-кович, В. Воробьёв)    36.46,8; 3. Сб. (С. Лизунов, Ю. Мауритис,

C.    Залюпе, Я. Цимбала) 37.00,4; 4. Сб. (К. Шмнтас, Л. Медведев, М. Вербицкий, Н. Иошеько) 37 25,4; 5. Сб. (А. Афоничев, С. Зуйков, Н. Сапронов. М. Бычков) 37.50,4; 6. Сб. (Д. Матвеев, А. Гордеев, Е. Шокало, А. Ковалёв) 39.08.

К-1, 4x500 м (14): 1. «ТР» (Н. Бригаднов, Я. Цимбала, С. Залюпе, С. Лизунов) 7.38; 2. «Б»—7.39,3;    3. «С»—7.41,1;    4. ВС—

7.41,2; 5. «Д»—7.42,1; 6. «Вд»—7.47,2;    7. «Т»—7.48,4:    8. «КЗ»—

7.58; 9. «Лок»—8.17,4.

С-1, 500 м (21): 1. С. Петренко (Од.) 2.14,3;    2.    Ю.    Лобанов

(Душ.) 2.15,3; 3. А. Саенко (Зпрж.) 2.16,7; 4. Н. Федулов (К.) 2.20,2; 5. Р. Венажиндис (Kavn.) 2.22;    6. Ю. Копасов (Дауг.)

2.23,4.    '

С-2,    500    м (12):    1.    Сб. (А. Виноградов,    М. Лобанов)    1.46,5г

2.    Сб.    (О.    Калидов,    В.    Слободенюк) 1.48,1;    3. Сб. (Л.    Фокин,

Р.    Вышенко) 1.48,2;    4.    Сб. (А. Ржанников,    В. Кисельков)    1.49,6;

5.    Сб.    (П.    Птицын,    А.    Домасезич) 1.50,6;    6. Киш. (В. Ефтени,

А. Усачёв) 1.50,7.

С-1, 1000 м (22): 1. Н. Суровицкий (Душ.) 4.06,4; 2. Н. Ковалёв (Влгрд) 4.07,2; 3. С. Петренко (Ол.)    4.07,8;    4. А. Саенко

(Зпрж.) 4.09,2; 5. С. Горишный (Хрс.) 4.09,2;    6. Р. Венажиндис

(Кауч.) 4.25.

0*2, Ю00 м (12): 1. Сб. (В. Чесюнас, Ю. Лобанов) 3.42,6;

2. Сб. (А. Виноградов, В. Барычсв) 3.43,6: 3. Днпр. (В. Юрченко, Я. Ратушный) 3.44,9; 4. Сб. (Л. Фокин, Р. Вышенко) 3.45; 5. Сб. (П. Птицын, А. Домасевич) 3.55,5; 6. Сб. (О. Калидов, В. Слобо-дешок) 4.21,1.

С-1, 10 000 м (17): 1. В. Юрченко (Днпр.) 47.32,2; 2. Н. Ковалёв (Влгрд) 47.53,6; 3. 10. Копасов (Дзуг.) 48.20,4; 4. А. Белый (Хрс.) 48.27; 5. В. Семенихии (Влгрд) 48.40; 6. А. Минеев (Душ.) 49.13,7; 7. С. Горишный (Хрс.) 49.48; 8. А. Шишко (Дауг.) 49.50,8.

9. Ржанников (Бекабад) 50.30.2.

С-2, 10    000 м (9):    1.    Сб. (В. Чесюнас,    Ю. Лобанов) 44.00;

2.    Сб. (А.    Ржанников,    В.    Кисельков) 44.05,8; 3. Сб. (Р. Вышенко,


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒