(Тат. АССР)    5.37,4;    3.    1'. Иванова    (Л) 5.42,6;    4. А. Щукина

(Пр. кр.) 5.44,8; 5. П. Сотникова (Хрс) 5.50,6; 6. Г. Калиновская (БССР) 5.53,8; 7. Т. Вьюшкова (Сар) 5.56,6.

К-2, 1000    м (14):    1.    М, (Р. Климанская, Н. Васина) 4.42,9;

2. Новг. (О.    Ильина,    Н.    Грузинцева)    4.45,5; 3. Л.    (Л. Макушина,

П. Николаева) 4.51,2; 4. Ир. кр. (Н. Милинчук, Н. Бойко) 4.51,3;

5. Кб. (В. Харченко, Л. Гаврюшина) 4.59,3; 6. Сар. (Н. Ильюшина* О. Тульцева) 5.06,5.    .

Мужчины. К-1» 500 м (15): 1. И. Писарев (Л) 2.13,9; 2. А. Ко-ломийцев (М) 2.14,9; 3. Г. Ястребов (Хрс.) 2.19,6; 4. Г. Креслав-ский (Л) 2.23,7; 5. В. Новиков (Новг.) 2.24,9 (л. з.); 6. Ф. Ли-хитько (Ник) 2.36,4; 7. В. Яхно (Пр. кр.) 2.20,9 (дискв).

К-2, 500 м (13): 1. М. (А. Черняев, М. Каалесте) 2.05,8 (л. з.); 2. М. (П. Бахарев, Ф. Гаврилов) 2.06,3; 3. Л. (Т. Оксенкруг,

А. Соколов) 2.06,6;    4. Пр. кр. (Б. Орсл, Г. Левченко) 2.12,6;

5. Кб. (В. Блохин, Н. Тюрьков) 2.14,1; 6. Тат. АССР (В. Безруков, М. Ледянкин) 2.17,4; 7. Хрс. (А. Роман, А. Кура) 2.21.

К-1, 1000 м (14): 1. Л. Никитин (Сар.) 4.30,5; 2. Е. Викулин (Л) 4.34,9; 3. И. Головачёв (Хрс) 4.40,7;    4. В. Шадрин (Тат.

АССР) 4.44,7; 5. 10. Шемиган (К) 4.47,5; 6. Н. Цыганок (Днпр) 4.57,1; 7. В. Тремзин (Арх) 5.02,6 (л. з.).

К-2, 1000 м (13): 1. Л. (А. Трошенков, И. Кузнецов) 4.08,3; 2. Сар. (В. Александров, В. Устинов) 4.22,3; 3. Од. (И. Степанов,

А. Олифиренко) 4.22,7 (л. з.); 4. Хрс. (Э. Островский, В. Бородин) 4.25,7; 5. Пр. кр. (М. Ворожбит, М. Живаев) 4.26,2; 6. М. (В. Астахов, В. Обндик) 4.28,1; 7. БССР (JI. Копачёв, С. Загорин) 4.35,9.

К-1* 10 000 м (16): 1. И. Сотников (Хрс) 50.53,5; 2. В. Степанов (Новг) 52.09; 3. В. Журин (Л) 52.28,8; 4. Е. Яииненко. (Ник) 52.43.5; 5. А. Павлов (Тат. АССР) 53.12,9;    6. В. Звёздкин (М)

54.39,3.

К-2, 10 000 м (13): 1. Л. (Н. Смирнов, А. Демитков) 47.37,7; 2. Тат. АССР (И. Феоктистов, Н. Тетёркин) 49.21,1; 3. М. (П. Володин, В. Усачёв) 49.36,5; 4. К. (Н. Жмарёв, А. Чекунов) 49.45,9;

5. Од. (В. Пуздирев, В. Дьяченко) 51.04 (л. з.); 6. Хрс. (М. Ващенко, Г. Исаев) 51.52,5.

К-1, 4X500 м (12): 1. Л. (Е. Мухин, Ю. Ромашов, Ф. Селиванов, А. Петерсон) 9.02,8; 2. Сар.— 9.26,8; 3. М. — 9.36,6; 4. Пр. кр. — 10.00,2.

С-1, 1000 м (15):    1.    А. Силаев (М)    5.28,9;    2. П. Харин    (Л)

5.40,7; 3. А. Красий (Пр. кр.)    5.47,1;    4.    А. Белов (М) 5.53,9    (л. з.)

5. А. Лунёв (К) 6.05,2; 6. Н.    Монтьян    (Хрс) 6.05,7; 7. М. Аверья нов (Астр.) 6.36,8 (л. з.).

С-2, 1000 м (14): 1. М. (А. Беляев, А. Антошин) 5.22,8; 2. Г. (А. Ботов, М. Моничев) 5.25,2 (л. з.);    3. Л. (Н. Смирницкий,

Г.    Ботев) 5.26,4; 4. Хрс. (А. Плохой,    А. Пикалев) 5.29; 5.    Р/Д

(А. Хорошилов, Е. Ачкасов)    5.34,8    (л.    з.); 6. Пр. кр. (В.    Годовальников, Н. Баранов) 5.41,2; 7. К. (В. Коваленко, Л. Осасюк)

5.51,2.

С-1, 10000 м (15):    1.    Г. Ходоловский    (К) 1 :    02.05,8; 2. Г. Бухарин (М) 1:04.10,6;    3.    Р. Жуковский    (Р/Д)    1:04.36,8 (л.    з.);


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒